Logitech Signature Slim K950 US

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB receiver
• Keyboard Type: Rubber Dome
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTY
• Numeric Keypad: Yes
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Tilt Adjustable: Yes
• Dimensions: W433.8 mm x H23.1 mm x D134.8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Signature Slim K950 US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech Signature Slim K950 keyboard Office RF Wireless + Bluetooth Q 920-012466
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£71.94
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature Slim K950 keyboard Office RF Wireless + Bluetooth Q 920-012465
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-012465 keyboard Office RF Wireless +
Logitech 920-012465 keyboard Office RF Wireless +, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£111.55
Shipping: Free
Logitech Signature Slim Wireless keyboard K950 920-012466
MAKE WORK-LIFE MAGIC Balancing work and life tasks can be challenging. Signature Slim K950 is a keyboard that helps you manage it all by putting a...
prodImage
£146.48
£152.98
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W433.8 mm x H23.1 mm x D134.8 mm
Weight:685 g
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB receiver
Keyboard Type:Rubber Dome
Keyboard Layout:QWERTY
Numeric Keypad:Yes
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Tilt Adjustable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Signature Slim K950 US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 14 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless
£71.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Wireless Premium Keyboard (Z9N41AA)
£70.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys S Plus
£87.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Signature K650 HUN (920-010949)
£69.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K780 Multi-Device Wireless Keyboard
£69.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keysonic KSK-8023BTRF (60939)
£68.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WK-750
£56.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Wireless Desktop Optical Bluetooth
£68.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Signature Slim K950 US
prodImage
£71.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£111.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.48
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel