Logitech MX Keys S Plus

Price History
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, USB
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Multimedia Keys: Yes
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
• Range: 10 m
• Connections: USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys S Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech MX Keys S PLUS Wireless Keyboard - DEU QWERTZ
DEU QWERTZ
prodImage
£87.91
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH MX Keys S Plus Wireless Keyboard - Black, Black 10251639
This Logitech keyboard is the key to optimising your workflow. Program the F-row and you can press one of the keys to do many boring or repetitive operations at once. You don't even need to faff about with cables - it connects wirelessly to up to 3 devices with different operating systems. So, you can switch between your PC and iPad on the fly. Even the backlighting is smart. It switches on when it senses your fingers and adjusts to the brightness of your room. Good to know - The spherically dished keys are fast and comfy to type one, so you can bash out thousands of words a day - Everything is super easy to set up and customise in the Logi Options+ app- A handy palm rest will help you with carpal tunnel pain - type for longer without tiring - Forget about charging it every day - the battery lasts for up to 5 months when the backlighting is off - Plug in the USB Type-C cable and quick charge will top up your battery in a jiffy
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-011567 Mx Keys S Keyboard Rf
Logitech 920-011567 Mx Keys S Keyboard Rf, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£144.35
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech MX Keys S Plus - Graphite, QWERTZ German Layout Graphite MX Keys S + Wr ‎920-011567
Logitech MX Keys S Plus - Graphite, QWERTZ German Layout Graphite MX Keys S + Wr, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£194.49
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Keys S Advanced Wireless Illuminated Keyboard 920-011567
Master Your Flow Experience a new level of flow state with MX Keys S and MX Keys Mini. High-performance keyboards, engineered for comfortable, fast,
prodImage
£232.21
£238.71
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W430 mm x H21 mm x D132 mm
Weight:810 g
Specifications
Wireless:Yes
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, USB
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Multimedia Keys:Yes
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Range:10 m
Connections:USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys S Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 33 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£182.19
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Keys for Business FR (920-010245)
£87.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini US (920-010498)
£91.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Keys for Business (920-010244)
£108.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Ergo K860 US (920-010108)
£91.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard USB-C UK (MXCL3B/A)
£81.67
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3ZA/A)
£95.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Mac UK (920-010525)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech ERGO K860
£109.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Keys S Plus
Amazon EU
prodImage
£87.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£144.35
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£194.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel