Apple Magic Keyboard USB-C UK (MXCL3B/A)

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple Magic Keyboard USB-C UK (MXCL3B/A)
from £69.95to £137.4917 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, USB
• QWERTY layout in English (United Kingdom) version
• Built-in long-lasting battery
• Compatible with macOS and iOS devices
• Keys with optimized keystroke mechanism
• Lightweight and portable for flexible working
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Magic Keyboard USB-C UK (MXCL3B/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple Magic Keyboard Wireless Bluetooth UK British English USB–C Original - NEW MXCL3B/A
Apple Magic Keyboard Wireless Bluetooth UK British English USB–C Original - NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
Apple Magic Keyboard Wireless Bluetooth Rechargeable Keyboard for Mac-Brand New MXCL3BA
Apple Magic Keyboard Wireless Bluetooth Rechargeable Keyboard for Mac-Brand New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Keyboard - British English ​​​​​​​ B0DL6LXVY5
Magic Keyboard delivers a remarkably comfortable and precise typing experience. It’s also wireless and rechargeable, with an incredibly long-lasting internal battery that’ll power your keyboard for about a month or more between charges. It pairs automatically with your Mac, so you can get to work straightaway. It features a USB-C port and includes a woven USB-C Charge Cable that lets you pair and charge by connecting to a USB-C port on your Mac.
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Keyboard (USB–C) - White 103971
Apple Magic Keyboard (USB–C) MXCL3B/A Keyboard in White
Next Day
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic keyboard Universal USB + Bluetooth QWERTY UK English White MXCL3B/A
Magic Keyboard delivers a remarkably comfortable and precise typing experience for Mac and Apple Vision Pro. It’s also wireless and rechargeable. with an incredibly long-lasting internal battery that’ll power your keyboard for about a month or more between charges. It pairs automatically with your Mac. so you can get to work straightaway.It features a USB-C port and includes a woven USB-C Charge Cable that lets you pair and charge by connecting to a USB-C port on your Mac. so you can charge all of your favorite devices with just a single cable.If you would like to pair Magic Keyboard with your Apple Vision Pro. click here to see supported languages.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£103.32
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Wireless British English USB-C/Bluetooth Keyboard White MXCL3B/A
The Magic Keyboard combines a sleek design with a built-in rechargeable battery and enhanced key features. With an improved scissor mechanism beneath each key for increased stability as well as optimized key travel and a lower profile the Magic Keyboard provides a remarkably comfortable and precise typing experience. It pairs automatically with your Mac so you can get to work right away. And the battery is incredibly long-lasting - it will power your keyboard for about a month or more between chargesSleek and Modern DesignThe Apple Magic Keyboard with Universal USB and Bluetooth offers a sleek minimalist aesthetic that embodies Apple’s iconic design philosophy. With its low-profile keys and thin lightweight build this keyboard seamlessly integrates into any workspace. Its durable white finish adds a touch of elegance while resisting wear and tear ensuring it looks great over the long term. Crafted for comfort its smooth contoured edges make it ideal for long typing sessions while its compact form factor saves valuable desk space. Effortless ConnectivityThanks to its dual USB and Bluetooth connectivity options the Apple Magic Keyboard is incredibly versatile. You can easily pair it wirelessly with a variety of Apple devices including iMacs iPads and iPhones or connect via USB for quick plug-and-play convenience on any device. Switching between devices is seamless allowing users to effortlessly transition from one setup to another without interruption. This flexible connectivity makes it ideal for multitaskers who use different devices throughout the day. Precision-Tuned Typing ExperienceDesigned with productivity in mind the Apple Magic Keyboard provides a precise and comfortable typing experience. Its scissor-switch mechanism beneath each key offers a stable satisfying tactile feel that reduces typing fatigue. The refined key travel and low-profile build make each keystroke feel fluid and responsive enhancing typing speed and accuracy. Whether you’re drafting emails coding or working on lengthy reports this keyboard ensures a consistent enjoyable experience. QWERTY Layout with UK-Specific FeaturesThis Magic Keyboard model comes with a UK English QWERTY layout that provides all the specific keys and symbols needed for seamless typing in the UK. The keyboard layout is intuitive and easy to adapt to making it ideal for users familiar with standard UK layouts. With quick access to essential symbols and commands it is tailored to enhance productivity for UK-based users in a variety of professional and personal settings. Seamless Integration with macOSThe Apple Magic Keyboard is engineered to integrate perfectly with macOS making it the ideal companion for Mac users. Shortcut keys and quick-access functions are optimized for Apple’s operating system streamlining workflows and maximizing efficiency. With built-in support for macOS shortcuts like Mission Control and Spotlight search users can easily manage applications navigate through documents and perform a range of tasks at the touch of a button. This seamless compatibility ensures that users experience the full power of macOS with every keystroke.   . .
prodImage
£109.97
£116.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Apple Magic Keyboard - British English
...
prodImage
£112.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (USB-C) Wireless - British English 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ MXCL3B/A
Apple Magic Keyboard (USB-C) Wireless - British English 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.95 / Unit
Apple Magic Keyboard USB–C Wireless Bluetooth UK British English Sealed Original MXCL3B/A
Apple Magic Keyboard USB–C Wireless Bluetooth UK British English Sealed Original, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £73.23 / Unit
Apple Magic Keyboard - Brand New! MXCL3BA
Apple Magic Keyboard - Brand New!, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Keyboard Wireless Bluetooth USB–C A3203 BRAND NEW MXCL3B/A
Apple Magic Keyboard Wireless Bluetooth USB–C A3203 BRAND NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£75.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.90 / Unit
Apple Magic Keyboard UK Layout – British English Wireless Bluetooth Keyboard MXKA3Z/A
Apple Magic Keyboard UK Layout – British English Wireless Bluetooth Keyboard, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Adhesives & Tape > Glues & Pastes
prodImage
£79.79
Shipping: Free
Apple Westcoast New Apple Magic Keyboard - USB–C- British English - MXCL3B/A - White BNIB
Apple Magic Keyboard - USB–C- British English - MXCL3B/A - White BNIB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Keyboard Wireless Bluetooth UK British English USB–C Original GB MAC MXCL3B/A
Apple Magic Keyboard Wireless Bluetooth UK British English USB–C Original GB MAC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
Apple Magic Keyboard Universal USB + Bluetooth QWERTY UK English White MXCL3B/A
Apple Magic Keyboard Universal USB + Bluetooth QWERTY UK English White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£102.15
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Wired & Wireless Usb + Bluetooth Qwerty White INGDIST-CM01521 MXCL3B/A
Apple Magic Wired & Wireless Usb + Bluetooth Qwerty White INGDIST-CM01521, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£102.25
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Keyboard (USB-C) - MXCL3B/A
Magic Keyboard (USB-C) - MXCL3B/A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£137.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
QWERTY layout in English (United Kingdom) version
Built-in long-lasting battery
Compatible with macOS and iOS devices
Keys with optimized keystroke mechanism
Lightweight and portable for flexible working
Material: Aluminum
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Magic Keyboard USB-C UK (MXCL3B/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple Pencil Pro
£89.99
Apple Pencil ProCompare 15 Prices
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)
£69.99
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)Compare 25 Prices
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)
£54.99
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)Compare 11 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse
£54.28
Apple Magic MouseCompare 16 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)
£59.95
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)Compare 24 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse 3 (MK2E3Z/A)
£52.50
Apple Magic Mouse 3 (MK2E3Z/A)Compare 7 Prices
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXK93Z/A)
£91.99
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXK93Z/A)Compare 12 Prices
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXKA3Z/A)
£99.00
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXKA3Z/A)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama WK-750
£68.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Mac UK (920-010525)
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama WK-800
£63.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3ZA/A)
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keysonic KSK-8023BTRF (60939)
£62.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WK-700
£60.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Wireless Premium Keyboard (Z9N41AA)
£84.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard USB-C UK (MXCL3B/A)
micjac8946
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
mactech-store
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel