Apple Magic Keyboard (MK2A3D/A)

Manufacturer: Apple
from £72.13to £113.992 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Wireless Bluetooth keyboard for Mac, iPad, and iPhone
• Built-in rechargeable battery with long runtime
• Automatic pairing with compatible devices
• Multimedia keys for easy access to functions
• Precise and comfortable typing experience
• Compatible with macOS 11.3, iPadOS 14.5, and iOS 14.5 or later
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple Magic Keyboard (MK2A3D/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple Magic Keyboard Wireless USB-C Bluetooth UK British English A1644 Original MK2A3BA
Apple Magic Keyboard Wireless USB-C Bluetooth UK British English A1644 Original, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£72.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £73.89 / Unit
Apple Magic keyboard USB + Bluetooth Dutch Aluminium, White MK2A3N/A
Magic Keyboard delivers a remarkably comfortable and precise typing experience. It's also wireless and rechargeable, with an incredibly...
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless Bluetooth keyboard for Mac, iPad, and iPhone
Built-in rechargeable battery with long runtime
Automatic pairing with compatible devices
Multimedia keys for easy access to functions
Precise and comfortable typing experience
Compatible with macOS 11.3, iPadOS 14.5, and iOS 14.5 or later

Price History

1M
Apple Magic Keyboard (MK2A3D/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple Pencil Pro
£89.99
Apple Pencil ProCompare 15 Prices
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)
£69.99
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)Compare 23 Prices
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)
£54.99
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)Compare 11 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse
£54.28
Apple Magic MouseCompare 16 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)
£59.95
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)Compare 27 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse 3 (MK2E3Z/A)
£52.50
Apple Magic Mouse 3 (MK2E3Z/A)Compare 7 Prices
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXKA3Z/A)
£99.00
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXKA3Z/A)Compare 12 Prices
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXK93Z/A)
£89.99
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXK93Z/A)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama WK-750
£68.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keysonic KSK-8023BTRF (60939)
£66.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WK-800
£63.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard USB-C UK (MXCL3B/A)
£70.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
HP Wireless Premium Keyboard (Z9N41AA)
£84.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3ZA/A)
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini for Mac UK (920-010525)
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech K950 Signature Slim
£87.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
genuineproductsuk
prodImage
£72.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £73.89 / Unit
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel