Apple Magic Mouse

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Laser
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Magic Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Compatible with Apple Magic Mouse: Wireless, Bluetooth, Rechargeable. Multi-Touch Surface Thin Magic Mouse Slim Rechargeable Wireless - White
【Compatible】Wireless mouse for PC is suitable for various devices, such as laptops, desktops, smart TVs n【Wireless mouse is wireless...
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Mouse
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
New Apple Magic Mouse (USB-C) Black Multi Touch A3204 Genuine Sealed MXK53Z/A
New Apple Magic Mouse (USB-C) Black Multi Touch A3204 Genuine Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£71.50
£75.15
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Base price: £71.50 / Unit
Apple Magic mouse Office Ambidextrous Bluetooth MXK63Z/A
Magic Mouse is wireless and rechargeable. with an optimised foot design that lets it glide smoothly across your desk. The Multi-Touch surface allows you to perform simple gestures such as swiping between web pages and scrolling through documents.The rechargeable battery will power your Magic Mouse for about a month or more between charges. It’s ready to go straight out of the box and pairs automatically with your Mac. and it includes a woven USB-C Charge Cable that lets you pair and charge by connecting to a USB-C port on your Mac.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£81.67
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Mouse​: Bluetooth, rechargeable. Works with Mac or iPad; Black, Multi-Touch surface (USB-C​​​​)​​ B0DL6ZNJV7
Magic Mouse is wireless and rechargeable, with an optimised foot design that lets it glide smoothly across your desk. The Multi-Touch surface allows you to perform simple gestures such as swiping between web pages and scrolling through documents. The rechargeable battery will power your Magic Mouse for about a month or more between charges. It’s ready to go straight out of the box and pairs automatically with your Mac, and it includes a woven USB-C Charge Cable that lets you pair and charge by connecting to a USB-C port on your Mac.
prodImage
£89.97
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Multi Touch Surface Wireless Mouse Black MXK63Z/A
The same Multi-Touch technology first introduced on the revolutionary iPhone comes to the mouse. It's called Magic Mouse and it's the world's first multi-touch mouse. Click anywhere scroll in any direction and swipe through images on its smooth seamless top shell. It works wirelessly using Bluetooth so you don't have to worry about cables or adapters cluttering your workspace.  Magic is in the multi-touchThe Magic Mouse redefines what a mouse should do. In addition to its smooth seamless top-shell design that acts as one button or two Magic Mouse features a multi-touch surface with gesture support. Scroll vertically horizontally and diagonally - a full 360 degrees - simply by touching anywhere on the top surface. With a greater surface area for scrolling you can get around a long timeline in iMovie through a lengthy web page in Safari or around a set of images in iPhoto more efficiently. You can also swipe through pages in Safari or photos in iPhoto with two fingers. It's the most advanced Apple mouse ever made.  One or two left or rightThe seamless one-button design of Magic Mouse makes it simple to use right out of the box. But if you want the functionality of a two-button mouse that's easy too. Just change the configuration in system preferences. And the ambidextrous construction means Magic Mouse is great for lefties or righties.  Laser tracking engineMagic Mouse features a laser tracking engine that's far more sensitive and responsive on more surfaces than traditional optical technology. That means it can track with precision on nearly every surface with no mousepad required.  Bluetooth technologyMagic Mouse works wirelessly with your Bluetooth-enabled Mac. When you combine it with the Apple wireless keyboard the result is an untethered and uncluttered workspace. Once you pair Magic Mouse with your Mac you can enjoy a secure and reliable connection from up to 33 feet away.. .
prodImage
£89.97
£96.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Apple Magic Mouse - Black 103958
Apple Magic Mouse MXK63Z/A Mouse in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Mouse MXK63Z/A Mouse - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
APPLE Magic Mouse - Black, Black 10273588
- The smooth, multi-touch surface of this mouse lets you click, swipe between photos, and scroll through documents - just like magic- It automatically pairs with your Mac, but you can also use it to boost your productivity on most iPads- A single charge gives you around a month of use, and it comes with a woven USB Type-C charge cable to top the battery off
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.00
£104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Rarewaves Apple Magic Mouse - Mouse - Multi-Touch - Wireless - Bluetooth - Black NEW
Apple Magic Mouse - Mouse - Multi-Touch - Wireless - Bluetooth - Black NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£122.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Apple Magic Mouse 1 A1296
The same Multi-Touch technology first introduced on the revolutionary iPhone comes to the mouse. It's called Magic Mouse, and it's the...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Mouse (White)
Apple Magic Mouse (White) Wireless and rechargeable, the white  Apple Magic Mouse  features an optimized foot design that lets it glide...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Mouse compatible wireless Bluetooth OPC-PW5Y77N-NEW
prodImage
£77.88
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Mouse compatible wireless Bluetooth OPC-PW5XPRX-NEW
prodImage
£77.88
Shipping: Free
Apple MAGIC MOUSE - BLACK
MAGICMOUSE-BLACK
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Mouse: Wireless Bluetooth Rechargeable. Works with Mac o
...
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Mouse compatible wireless Bluetooth OPC-PW68HB9-NEW
【Compatible】Wireless mouse for pc is suitable for various devices, such as laptops, desktops, smart TVs. 【Wireless mouse is wireless...
prodImage
£83.36
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Mouse compatible wireless Bluetooth OPC-PW5WZB8-NEW
prodImage
£83.67
Shipping: Free
Apple Magic Mouse compatible wireless Bluetooth OPC-PW5XRSY-NEW
【Compatible】Wireless mouse for PC is suitable for various devices, such as laptops, desktops, smart TVs. 【Wireless mouse is wireless...
prodImage
£94.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Mouse Type:Laser
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Magic Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Apple

Apple Pencil Pro
£94.99
Apple Pencil ProCompare 12 Prices
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)
£64.00
Apple Pencil USB-C (MUWA3ZM/A)Compare 9 Prices
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)
£71.95
Apple Pencil (2nd Generation)Compare 13 Prices
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)
£64.90
Apple Magic Mouse 2024 (MXK53Z/A)Compare 12 Prices
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3D/A)
£100.21
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3D/A)Compare 1 Prices
Apple Magic Trackpad 3
£89.99
Apple Magic Trackpad 3Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry MW 8 Advanced
£55.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£65.71
Compare Prices
21 offers
Logitech Spotlight
£56.76
Compare Prices
29 offers
Logitech Lift (910-006475)
£55.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo Legion M600
£55.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple Magic Mouse 2 (MLA02Z/A)
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Alienware AW720M
£53.09
Compare Prices
13 offers
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)
£56.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair KATAR ELITE WIRELESS
£57.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell MS900
£55.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple Magic Mouse
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
authentic-express
prodImage
£71.50
Shipping: £3.65
Base price: £71.50 / Unit
prodImage
£81.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel