Corsair KATAR ELITE WIRELESS

Price History
• Ultra-lightweight gaming mouse weighing only 69 g
• Optical CORSAIR MARKSMAN sensor with 26,000 DPI
• Ultra-fast connection thanks to SLIPSTREAM WIRELESS
• Battery life up to 110 hours via Bluetooth
• Wireless and wired connectivity options
• Compatible with computers, tablets & networks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair KATAR ELITE WIRELESS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair KATAR ELITE WIRELESS Ultra-Light FPS Gaming Mouse – 10,000 DPI – Symmetric Shape – Up to 110hrs Battery – iCUE Compatible – PC, PS5, PS4, Xbox – Black B0BGPRJHJJ
Ultra Lightweight at Just 69g: Makes for effortless and extremely agile mouse movements for extended gaming sessions. CORSAIR MARKSMAN 26,000 DPI Optical Sensor: With an astonishing native 26,000 DPI and 650 inches per seconds (IPS) tracking at up to 50G acceleration, the MARKSMAN sensor captures every mouse movement. Hyper-Fast SLIPSTREAM WIRELESS Connection: SLIPSTREAM WIRELESS offers a sub-1ms wireless connection to your PC or Mac, or alternatively connect with versatile Bluetooth and USB wired. Up to 110 Hours of Rechargeable Battery Life*: A single charge lets you play uninterrupted, match after match. *110 hour battery life with Bluetooth. 60 hour battery life with SLIPSTREAM WIRELESS. CORSAIR QUICKSTRIKE Buttons: A spring-loaded design delivers zero gap between the primary mouse buttons and their OMRON switches, so your clicks, shots, and spells are faster than ever.
prodImage
£57.10
Shipping: Free
Corsair KATAR ELITE WIRELESS Ultra-Light FPS Gaming Mouse – 10,000 DPI Black 840006657545
Corsair KATAR ELITE WIRELESS Ultra-Light FPS Gaming Mouse – 10,000 DPI Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£88.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultra-lightweight gaming mouse weighing only 69 g
Optical CORSAIR MARKSMAN sensor with 26,000 DPI
Ultra-fast connection thanks to SLIPSTREAM WIRELESS
Battery life up to 110 hours via Bluetooth
Wireless and wired connectivity options
Compatible with computers, tablets & networks

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair KATAR ELITE WIRELESS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PRO
£48.44
Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PROCompare 5 Prices
Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)
£42.18
Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Corsair K100 RGB OPX
£179.99
Corsair K100 RGB OPXCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Scimitar RGB Elite
£54.98
Corsair Scimitar RGB EliteCompare 10 Prices
Corsair Ironclaw RGB
£39.97
Corsair Ironclaw RGBCompare 7 Prices
Corsair K65 Plus Wireless
£210.37
Corsair K65 Plus WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Corsair K70 RGB PRO (CH-9109414-DE)
£300.00
Corsair K70 RGB PRO (CH-9109414-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming Wireless
£53.08
Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming WirelessCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)
£56.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Spotlight
£56.67
Compare Prices
31 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D- Wireless
£58.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Keris
£47.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Adaptive Mouse
£58.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell MS900
£55.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Turtle Beach Burst II Air
£64.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo Legion M600
£55.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MX Vertical
£54.75
Compare Prices
17 offers
Corsair KATAR ELITE WIRELESS
prodImage
£57.10
Shipping: Free
home_haven_deals
prodImage
£88.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel