Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)

Manufacturer: Steelseries
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)
from £55.00to £130.998 offersManufacturer: Steelseries
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio
• Number of Keys: 8
• Sampling Rate: 18,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Mouse Sensor: SteelSeries TrueMove Air
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SteelSeries Aerox 5 Wireless RGB Gaming Mouse Ultra lightweight 18K DPI TrueMove 62406
SteelSeries Aerox 5 Wireless RGB Gaming Mouse Ultra lightweight 18K DPI TrueMove, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£55.00
£58.65
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
SteelSeries Aerox 5 Wireless - Holey RGB Gaming Mouse - Ultra-lightweight Water Resistant Design - 9 Buttons - Lag-free 2.4GHz / Bluetooth Wireless - 18K DPI TrueMove Air Optical Sensor B09W1B5S5W
STUNNING RGB - Radiant 3-zone PrismSync RGB shines in 16.8 million configurable colors ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT - Purposefully designed holey shell reduces weight to 74g for effortless, fast gameplay AQUABARRIER - Mouse interiors are shielded from water splashes, dust, and dirt, technology rated IP54 9 PROGRAMMABLE BUTTONS - Natural comfort with fully customizable buttons which include a side panel and an up/down flick switch PERFORMANCE TO OUTLAST YOU - Extensive 180-hour battery life enabled by lag-free Quantum 2.0 Wireless technology with 2.4GHz for gaming and Bluetooth 5.0 connection
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Aerox 5 Wireless RGB Gaming Mouse Ultra lightweight 18K DPI TrueMove 62406
SteelSeries Aerox 5 Wireless RGB Gaming Mouse Ultra lightweight 18K DPI TrueMove, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£72.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.92 / Unit
SteelSeries 62406 Wireless Gaming Mouse, Wireless Aerox 5 Wireless, Ultra Lightweight, 9 Buttons, Fast Response, Splashproof, Dustproof, IP54 Standards, Fast Charging, Long Usage, Equipped with
(Only 15 minutes of charge will work for 40 hours): Supports USB-C rapid charging. You can even charge and play with it
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
STEELSERIES Aerox 5 RGB Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Black NEW 62406
STEELSERIES Aerox 5 RGB Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - Black NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
SteelSeries Aerox 5 Wireless RGB Gaming Mouse 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 62406
SteelSeries Aerox 5 Wireless RGB Gaming Mouse 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.95 / Unit
SteelSeries Aerox 5 Wireless RGB Gaming Mouse Ultra lightweight 18K DPI TrueMove 62406
SteelSeries Aerox 5 Wireless RGB Gaming Mouse Ultra lightweight 18K DPI TrueMove, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.95 / Unit
SteelSeries Aerox 5 Wireless - Holey RGB Gaming Mouse - Ultra-lightweight... 62406
SteelSeries Aerox 5 Wireless - Holey RGB Gaming Mouse - Ultra-lightweight..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W62.8 mm x H42.1 mm x D128.8 mm
Weight:74 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:SteelSeries TrueMove Air
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Number of Keys:8
Sampling Rate:18,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3
£164.49
Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3Compare 1 Prices
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
£34.97
Steelseries Apex 3 TKLCompare 16 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3
£32.99
Steelseries Aerox 3Compare 13 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3 Wireless
£39.90
Steelseries Aerox 3 WirelessCompare 26 Prices
Steelseries Sensei
£64.00
Steelseries SenseiCompare 1 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)
£42.97
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)Compare 7 Prices
Steelseries Apex 7 TKL
£162.63
Steelseries Apex 7 TKLCompare 1 Prices
Steelseries Rival 3
£23.99
Steelseries Rival 3Compare 5 Prices
Steelseries Rival 100
£28.99
Steelseries Rival 100Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Vertical
£55.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Logitech MX Anywhere 3S
£55.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Logitech Lift (910-006475)
£47.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Logitech G703 Hero Lightspeed
£55.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model D- Wireless
£58.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 635 (1D0K2AA)
£54.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 S
£62.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell MS900
£53.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech Lift for Business (910-006496)
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)
gamesplanet
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £3.65
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
asfj_trader
prodImage
£72.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.92 / Unit
GLOBALTECH 1998
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel