Steelseries Aerox 3

Manufacturer: Steelseries
Steelseries Aerox 3
from £32.99to £140.1813 offersManufacturer: Steelseries
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 8,500 dpi
• Mouse Sensor: SteelSeries TrueMove Core (based on PixArt PMW 3331)
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Mouse Lighting: LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Aerox 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SteelSeries Aerox 3 - Holey RGB Gaming Mouse - Ultra-lightweight Water Resistant Design - 8,500 DPI TrueMove Core Optical Sensor - Onyx B08KWMNB4S
STUNNING RGB — Radiant 3-zone PrismSync RGB shines in 16.8 million configurable colors ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT — Purposefully designed holey shell reduces weight to 59g for effortless, fast gameplay AQUABARRIER — Mouse interiors are shielded from water splashes, dust, and dirt, technology rated IP54 BATTLE-TESTED SHAPE — Every component has been carefully optimized and shaped for minimum weight, maximum comfort, and extended durability NEXT-GEN SWITCHES — Golden Micro IP54 switches last longer than a lifetime for crispy clicks, with added dust and water resistance
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
STEELSERIES Aerox 3 2022 RGB Optical Gaming Mouse, Black 10233188
What we love - Ultra-light at just 59 g combined with pure Teflon feet, this gaming mouse glides with pretty much no resistance - With the perforated design, the RGB lighting shines through - there are 3 zones to be set up with colours and effects, plus you can sync with all your other SteelSeries peripherals Good to know - No need to worry about an accidental spill running through the holes - it's water and dust resistant - The TrueMove Core sensor is accurate and fast, with up to 8500 DPI and 1-to-1 tracking - The braided cable is detachable - you switch it for your own or just detach for travelling
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Steelseries Aerox 3 Ultra Lightweight 59g USB-C RGB Gaming Mouse White 62611
Steelseries Aerox 3 Ultra Lightweight 59g USB-C RGB Gaming Mouse White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Steelseries Aerox 3 Ultra Lightweight 59g USB-C RGB Gaming Mouse Onyx Black 62611
Steelseries Aerox 3 Ultra Lightweight 59g USB-C RGB Gaming Mouse Onyx Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Aerox 3 - Holey RGB Gaming Mouse - Ultra-lightweight Water Resistant Design - 8,500 DPI TrueMove Core Optical Sensor - Onyx
STUNNING RGB — Radiant 3-zone PrismSync RGB shines in 16.8 million configurable colors ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT — Purposefully designed holey shell reduces weight to 59g for effortless, fast gameplay AQUABARRIER — Mouse interiors are shielded from water splashes, dust, and dirt, technology rated IP54 BATTLE-TESTED SHAPE — Every component has been carefully optimized and shaped for minimum weight, maximum comfort, and extended durability NEXT-GEN SWITCHES — Golden Micro IP54 switches last longer than a lifetime for crispy clicks, with added dust and water resistance PIXEL-PERFECT ACCURACY — Great TrueMove Core optical gaming sensor co-developed with PixArt
prodImage
£48.77
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Snow Ultra Light Gaming Mouse 8,500 CPI TrueMove Core Optical Sensor, White, 59 Grams B0966VYKG3
STUNNING RGB — Radiant 3-zone PrismSync RGB shines in 16.8 million configurable colors ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT — Purposefully designed holey shell reduces weight to 59g for effortless, fast gameplay AQUABARRIER — Mouse interiors are shielded from water splashes, dust, and dirt, technology rated IP54 BATTLE-TESTED SHAPE — Every component has been carefully optimized and shaped for minimum weight, maximum comfort, and extended durability NEXT-GEN SWITCHES — Golden Micro IP54 switches last longer than a lifetime for crispy clicks, with added dust and water resistance
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wired Mouse, TrueMove Core Sensor, IP54, 3-Zone RGB, 8500dpi 62611
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Wired Mouse, TrueMove Core Sensor, IP54, 3-Zone RGB, 8500dpi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£62.52
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Aerox 3 - Holey RGB Gaming Mouse - Ultra-lightweight Water... 62599
SteelSeries Aerox 3 - Holey RGB Gaming Mouse - Ultra-lightweight Water..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Onyx - Holey RGB Gaming Mouse - Ultra-lightweight Water Resistant Design - 8.5K DPI TrueMove Core Optical Sensor QcK XL Performance Speed Gaming Mousepad 900x400 mm B0F9FRPCJ1
STUNNING RGB — Radiant 3-zone PrismSync RGB shines in 16.8 million configurable colors ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT — Purposefully designed holey shell reduces weight to 59g for effortless, fast gameplay AQUABARRIER — Mouse interiors are shielded from water splashes, dust, and dirt, technology rated IP54 DESIGNED FOR YOUR PLAYSTYLE — The first collection of premium mousepads designed to match your playstyle. Speed, Balance and Control. Friction or Glide? You decide. PLAY IN THE FAST LANE — Crafted for gamers who thrive on fast-paced gaming, with an ultra-smooth surface for quick movements and split-second responsiveness. EXTRA DENSITY. EXTRA CONSISTENCY — With a 3.5mm thick base, the QcK Performance Series strikes the ideal balance between comfort and performance.
prodImage
£70.98
£75.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Onyx - Holey RGB Gaming Mouse - Ultra-lightweight Water Resistant Design - 8.5K DPI TrueMove Core Optical Sensor QcK XL Performance Balance Gaming Mousepad 900x400mm B0F9FQX277
STUNNING RGB — Radiant 3-zone PrismSync RGB shines in 16.8 million configurable colors ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT — Purposefully designed holey shell reduces weight to 59g for effortless, fast gameplay AQUABARRIER — Mouse interiors are shielded from water splashes, dust, and dirt, technology rated IP54 DESIGNED FOR YOUR PLAYSTYLE — The first collection of premium mousepads designed to match your playstyle. Speed, Balance and Control. Friction or Glide? You decide. HIT THE SWEET SPOT — Made with versatile playstyles in mind with medium dynamic friction, measured acceleration, and classic QcK feel. EXTRA DENSITY. EXTRA CONSISTENCY — With a 3.5mm thick base, the QcK Performance Series strikes the ideal balance between comfort and performance.
prodImage
£70.98
£75.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Snow - Holey RGB Gaming Mouse - Ultra-lightweight Water Resistant Design - 8.5K DPI TrueMove Core Optical Sensor QcK XL Performance Speed Gaming Mousepad 900x400 mm B0F9FTDQT5
prodImage
£85.78
£90.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Snow - Holey RGB Gaming Mouse - Ultra-lightweight Water Resistant Design - 8.5K DPI TrueMove Core Optical Sensor QcK XL Performance Balance Gaming Mousepad 900x400mm B0F9FP6H44
prodImage
£85.78
£90.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎SteelSeries SteelSeries Aerox 3 Onyx (2022) - Super Light Gaming Mouse - 8,500 CPI TrueMove ‎62611
SteelSeries Aerox 3 Onyx (2022) - Super Light Gaming Mouse - 8,500 CPI TrueMove, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£140.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67 mm x H38 mm x D121 mm
Weight:57 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:SteelSeries TrueMove Core (based on PixArt PMW 3331)
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:8,500 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Cable Length:1.8 m
Suitable for Left-handers:No

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Aerox 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3
£164.49
Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3Compare 1 Prices
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
£34.97
Steelseries Apex 3 TKLCompare 16 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 9 (62618)
£79.99
Steelseries Aerox 9 (62618)Compare 4 Prices
Steelseries Sensei
£64.00
Steelseries SenseiCompare 1 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)
£55.00
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)Compare 8 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)
£42.97
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)Compare 7 Prices
Steelseries Apex 7 TKL
£162.63
Steelseries Apex 7 TKLCompare 1 Prices
Steelseries Rival 3
£23.99
Steelseries Rival 3Compare 5 Prices
Steelseries Rival 100
£28.99
Steelseries Rival 100Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Razer Viper Mini
£32.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair KATAR PRO XT
£32.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Speedlink Sicanos RGB
£31.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xtrfy M42 RGB
£27.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen II
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Genesis Krypton 660
£35.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xtrfy M4 RGB
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Razer Basilisk V3
£35.89
Compare Prices
31 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Core Gaming Mouse (4P4F8AA)
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steelseries Aerox 3
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
chrome_bargains
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
chrome_bargains
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel