Steelseries Rival 600

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 7
• Sampling Rate: 12,000 dpi
• Cable Length: 2 m
• Weight: 96 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Rival 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SteelSeries Rival 600 - Gaming Mouse - 12000 CPI TrueMove3+ Dual Optical Sens
SteelSeries Rival 600 - Gaming Mouse - 12000 CPI TrueMove3+ Dual Optical Sens, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Steelseries Rival 600 - Gaming Mouse - 12,000 CPI Truemove3+ Dual Optical Sensor 62446
Steelseries Rival 600 - Gaming Mouse - 12,000 CPI Truemove3+ Dual Optical Sensor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£43.94
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Rival 600 Gaming Mouse - 12,000 CPI TrueMove3+ Dual Optical Sensor - 0.5 Lift-off Distance - Weight System - RGB Lighting C-62446
SteelSeries Rival 600 Gaming Mouse - 12,000 CPI TrueMove3+ DualOptical Sensor - 0.5 Lift-off Distance - Weight System - RGBLighting Exclusive...
prodImage
£46.46
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Rival 600 - Gaming Mouse - 12,000 CPI TrueMove3+ Dual Optical Sensor - 0.05 Lift-off Distance - Weight System, Black
SteelSeries Rival 600 - Gaming Mouse - 12,000 CPI TrueMove3+ Dual Optical Sensor - 0.05 Lift-off Distance - Weight System, Black Exclusive TrueMove3...
prodImage
£51.40
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries Rival 600 Gaming Mouse 25920
The Rival 600 introduces gamers to the world’s most enhanced dual sensor system, TrueMove3+. The TrueMove3 optical sensor delivers true one to one tracking, while a dedicated optical depth sensor achieves gaming’s lowest and most accurate lift off distance detection. The Rival 600 features an exclusive custom centre-of-gravity tuning system with 256 weight configurations and a customizable range from 96 g to 128 g, ensuring the ideal weight and balance for everyone. Low-latency performance is delivered by the powerful 32-bit ARM processor and life-long durability is guaranteed by 60-million click mechanical switches and durable silicone side grips. The Rival 600 was engineered for professional esports athletes and a must-have for competitive gaming. Features Exclusive TrueMove3 12,000 CPI, 350 IPS optical 1 to 1 tracking esports sensor. One of the world's lowest and most accurate lift off distance. 256 centre of gravity weight tuning configurations. Split-trigger 60-million click mechanical switches. Silicone side grips for increased grip and durability. Eight-zone RGB illumination with Discord notifications. Save sensor settings, macros, and lighting effects on-board.
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
SteelSeries Rival 600 - Gaming Mouse - 12,000 CPI TrueMove3+ Dual Optical Sensor - 0.05 Lift-off Distance - Weight System, Black
prodImage
£53.45
£59.44
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:96 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:7
Sampling Rate:12,000 dpi
Cable Length:2 m

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Rival 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3
£142.44
Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3Compare 1 Prices
Steelseries Apex 3
£61.81
Steelseries Apex 3Compare 12 Prices
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
£31.74
Steelseries Apex 3 TKLCompare 34 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3
£30.99
Steelseries Aerox 3Compare 14 Prices
Steelseries Apex Pro
£187.27
Steelseries Apex ProCompare 3 Prices
Steelseries Apex Pro Gen 3
£219.99
Steelseries Apex Pro Gen 3Compare 1 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3 Wireless
£54.91
Steelseries Aerox 3 WirelessCompare 18 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)
£39.59
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)Compare 6 Prices
Steelseries Sensei
£64.00
Steelseries SenseiCompare 1 Prices
Steelseries Rival 710
£96.40
Steelseries Rival 710Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair KATAR PRO XT
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Alienware AW320M
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Inca IMG-355GX
£30.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keysonic KSM-5030M-W
£27.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keysonic KSM-3020M-W
£29.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair M55
£29.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech G402 Hyperion Fury Gaming Mouse
£31.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trust Bayo II Ergonomic Mouse (25397)
£29.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G502 HERO
£29.32
Compare Prices
24 offers
Steelseries Rival 600
el-730543
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£43.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel