Keysonic KSM-3020M-W

Price History
• Waterproof mouse made of silicone
• IP68 waterand dust-resistant
• USB port for Windows compatibility
• Classic mouse functions with scroll wheel
• Compatible with most devices
• Splash-proof and dust-tight according to IP68 protection class
• Sealed silicone surface for use in the toughest conditions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keysonic KSM-3020M-W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Icy Box Keysonic (KSM-3020M-W) Waterproof Silicone Mouse, IP68, Dust Proof, Buttons for Scrolling, White
Waterproof Silicone Mouse   It's time to ditch those frustrating, dirty, and germ-ridden mouses. The KSM-3020M-W is a revolutionary...
prodImage
£29.87
Shipping: Free
KeySonic 60192 KSM-3020M-W Waterproof Mouse Silicone Scroll Buttons IP68 USB Cable (1.8 m) White B074D1MBKB
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£31.32
Shipping: Free
‎ICY BOX KeySonic 60192 KSM-3020M-W Waterproof Mouse Silicone Scroll Buttons IP68 USB Cab ‎60192
KeySonic 60192 KSM-3020M-W Waterproof Mouse Silicone Scroll Buttons IP68 USB Cab, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£31.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waterproof mouse made of silicone
IP68 waterand dust-resistant
USB port for Windows compatibility
Classic mouse functions with scroll wheel
Compatible with most devices
Splash-proof and dust-tight according to IP68 protection class
Sealed silicone surface for use in the toughest conditions

Price History

1M 3M
Keysonic KSM-3020M-W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keysonic

Keysonic ACK-3410 IT (60745)
£96.21
Keysonic ACK-3410 IT (60745)Compare 1 Prices
Keysonic KSK-3230IN US
£101.20
Keysonic KSK-3230IN USCompare 1 Prices
Keysonic KSK-8041U-CR (61082)
£101.99
Keysonic KSK-8041U-CR (61082)Compare 1 Prices
Keysonic KSK-8202ELU-T US (61104)
£161.99
Keysonic KSK-8202ELU-T US (61104)Compare 1 Prices
Keysonic KSK-5230IN UK (28085)
£104.00
Keysonic KSK-5230IN UK (28085)Compare 1 Prices
Keysonic ACK-595 UEL
£54.02
Keysonic ACK-595 UELCompare 1 Prices
Keysonic KSK-3023BT
£50.94
Keysonic KSK-3023BTCompare 1 Prices
KeySonic ACK-540U+
£35.99
KeySonic ACK-540U+Compare 1 Prices
Keysonic KSK-6231INEL UK (28093)
£82.74
Keysonic KSK-6231INEL UK (28093)Compare 2 Prices
Keysonic KSK-8202ELU-T (61102)
£162.99
Keysonic KSK-8202ELU-T (61102)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Alienware AW320M
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP RH304AA
£24.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Orbit Optical
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Corsair M55
£29.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Steelseries Rival 600
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Inca IMG-355GX
£30.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Bayo II Ergonomic Mouse (25397)
£29.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keysonic KSM-3020M-W
prodImage
£29.87
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.32
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel