Kensington Pro Fit Ergo wired mouse (K75403EU)

• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 3,200 dpi
• Ergonomically tested wired mouse with integrated wrist rest
• Silent clicking and Plug & Play via USB connection
• Five buttons (including forward and back) and four DPI settings (1000/1600/2400/3200)
• Supports comfortable hand positioning and low-strain hand alignment
• Black, dimensions: 7.3 cm x 13.3 cm x 6 cm, weight: 94.2 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£32.86
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Pro Fit Ergo Wired Mouse K75403EU
With its built-in wrist support and neutral grip. the ergonomist-approved Pro Fit™ Ergo Wired Mouse positions your hand for improved comfort. Features include quiet clicking. plug & play USB connection. five buttons (including forward and back) and four DPI settings (1000/1600/2400/3200).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.86
Shipping: Free
Kensington Wired Mouse w/ Wrist Support ProFit Ergo Home Office Tech Accessory K75403EU
Kensington Wired Mouse w/ Wrist Support ProFit Ergo Home Office Tech Accessory, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Kensington Wired Ergonomic Mouse - Pro Fit Ergo Wired Mouse For Your Home Office - Laptop/Desktop/PC/Gaming, with USB 3.0 Connection, 4 DPI Settings and 5 Buttons - Black (K75403EU) B084W541WB
Ergonomic Benefits - A Built-in wrist rest and neutral grip supports cushions and positions the wrist for comfort and neutral hand alignment, helping to reduce the risk of RSI and Carpal Tunnel Ideal for all Environments - Quiet clicking makes for smooth and non-disruptive operation, ideal for use at work desk, home office or mobile working environments Plug & Play - Easy set up with a USB connection that is simple and reliable; USB-C to USB-A connector is needed for newer Mac products Flexible Computer Mouse - Five buttons (including forward & back) enhance navigation and productivity, and each button's use can be personalised through KensingtonWorks to make the mouse work for you Multiple DPI Settings - Four DPI settings (1000/1600/2400/3200) let you dial in the sensitivity and precision of your mouse cursor, making the mouse easily adjustable to suit your needs
prodImage
£41.87
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Ergo Wired Mouse 245829
With its built-in wrist support and neutral grip the ergonomist-approved Pro Fit Ergo Wired Mouse positions your hand for improved comfort. Features include quiet clicking plug & play USB connection five buttons (including forward and back) and four DPI settings (1000/1600/2400/3200).N/AN/AErgonomist-approved design positions your hand for improved comfort.N/ABuilt-in wrist rest and neutral grip supports cushions and positions the wrist for comfort and neutral hand alignment.N/AQuiet clicking makes for smooth and non-disruptive operation.N/APlug & play USB connection is simple and reliable.N/AFive buttons (including forward and back) enhance navigation and productivity.N/AFour DPI settings (1000/1600/2400/3200) let you dial in the sensitivity and precision of your mouse cursor.N/AOptimised for your Windows 11 mouse needs.
prodImage
£44.81
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Ergo Wired K75403EU
Pro Fit Ergo Wired Mouse
prodImage
£54.35
Shipping: Free
‎Kensington Kensington Wired Ergonomic Mouse - Pro Fit Ergo Wired Mouse For Your Home Office ‎K75403EU
Kensington Wired Ergonomic Mouse - Pro Fit Ergo Wired Mouse For Your Home Office, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£57.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ergonomically tested wired mouse with integrated wrist rest
Silent clicking and Plug & Play via USB connection
Five buttons (including forward and back) and four DPI settings (1000/1600/2400/3200)
Supports comfortable hand positioning and low-strain hand alignment
Black, dimensions: 7.3 cm x 13.3 cm x 6 cm, weight: 94.2 g
Localization: Europe, cable length: 1.8 m
Compatible with Apple MacOS, Microsoft Windows, Android, Google Chrome OS
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:3,200 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Pro Fit Ergo wired mouse (K75403EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ENDORFY LIV
£32.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
A4Tech Bloody A70
£33.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech G502 X (910-006147)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G402 Hyperion Fury Gaming Mouse
£31.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
A4Tech Bloody A90
£33.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Basilisk V3
£34.81
Compare Prices
20 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen II
£34.25
Compare Prices
8 offers
ADATA XPG Primer
£30.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Pro Fit Ergo wired mouse (K75403EU)
prodImage
£32.86
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel