Logitech G502 X (910-006147)

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 13
• Sampling Rate: 25,600 dpi
• Gaming mouse with HERO 25K sensor
• Ergonomic design for right-handed users
• Wired with USB Type-A connection
• Weight of 89 g for optimal handling
• Dimensions: Height 131.4 mm, Width 41.1 mm, Depth 79.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G502 X (910-006147)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech G502 X Wired Gaming Mouse - LIGHTFORCE hybrid optical-mechanical primary switches, HERO 25K gaming sensor, compatible with PC - macOS/Windows - White B07W6JNFYQ
Icon reinvented: From the legacy of Logitech's most popular G502 design, the G502 X wired gaming mouse is reimagined and redesigned with the latest innovations in gaming technology LIGHTFORCE switches: All-new hybrid optical-mechanical switch technology for incredible speed and reliability, as well as precise actuation with crisp response, for hours of performance gaming HERO 25K gaming sensor: Incredibly precise down to the sub-micron for high-precision accuracy with zero smoothing/filtering/acceleration for high gaming performance every time on the computer Redesigned DPI-shift button: This wired optical gaming mouse features a reversible and removable DPI-shift button for precise customisation depending on your grip and preference Redesigned hyperfast scroll wheel: Switch between hyper-fast free spin and precise ratcheting mode, and tilt left and right for two additional personalisable controls Make your choice: Available in black and white colourways
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH G502 X Optical Gaming Mouse - White, White 10242979
With the G502 X in your hand, your enemies won't know what hit them. The new LIGHTFORCE switches have a hybrid optical-mechanical design, so you'll get the best of both worlds - instant optical action with tactile mechanical feedback. And with the HERO 25K gaming sensor, you'll have the speed and accuracy you need to dominate the playfield. And since to two hands are the same, you can adjust the DPI-Shift button to fit your grip perfectly.Good to know- At just 89 grams, the G502 X is fast as your reflexes- The Dual-mode scroll wheel lets you whizz through pages of text or use the ratcheted mode when you need precision- With onboard memory you can switch between 5 profiles for different games or players- All 13 buttons are programable, so you can map your hotkeys to save precious milliseconds
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech G G502 X Gaming Mouse 422698
G502 X GAMING MSE - WHTE - EWR2-934
prodImage
£103.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gaming mouse with HERO 25K sensor
Ergonomic design for right-handed users
Wired with USB Type-A connection
Weight of 89 g for optimal handling
Dimensions: Height 131.4 mm, Width 41.1 mm, Depth 79.2 mm
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:13
Sampling Rate:25,600 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech G502 X (910-006147)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 30 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

R-Go Tools HE Mouse Vertical Medium Left
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model I
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Basilisk V3
£35.24
Compare Prices
22 offers
Logitech G502 X (910-006139)
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair Ironclaw RGB
£39.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Acer Predator Cestus 335 (GP.MCE11.01Q)
£35.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2
£39.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mountain Makalu 67
£39.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer DeathAdder V3 (RZ01-04640100-R3M1)
£38.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
MSI Clutch GM31 Lightweight
£39.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G502 X (910-006147)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel