R-Go Tools HE Mouse Vertical Medium Left

Manufacturer: R-Go Tools
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Vertical Medium Left
from £67.15to £108.614 offersManufacturer: R-Go Tools
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 4
• Sampling Rate: 1,750 dpi
• Cable Length: 1.6 m
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
• Weight: 138 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Vertical Medium Left
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
R-Go Tools Ergonomic mouse R-Go HE Break with break software. medium ( RGOHELE
The R-Go HE Break Mouse is an ergonomic vertical mouse with integrated break software. This smart mouse helps you remember when it’s time for a break. The ergonomic R-Go HE Break mouse has a vertical position. so you will automatically move the mouse with your forearm instead of just your hand. This prevents strain injuries. such as CANS. The HE Break mouse has a round shape. so your hand and wrist are in a natural. relaxed position. The mouse fits comfortably in your hand and supports all fingers. Are you left- or right-handed? We have different versions and sizes available. so the mouse fits every hand. The LED colour signals in the mouse indicate how healthy you are working and when it is time for a break. The mouse encourages you to take breaks on a frequent basis. These vital breaks help prevent physical complaints. stimulate blood circulation in the body and keep you fit during your working day. During mouse usage. the light changes colour. like a traffic light. Green means ‘good job’. orange that it is time for a break. red that you have been working too long. By using these subtle colour signals. you receive feedback on healthy (break) behaviour in a simple and positive way. This product works together with the R-Go Break Software that won the Benelux Office Products Award 2021.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.15
Shipping: Free
R-Go Tools Ergonomic mouse R-Go HE Break with break software, left-handed, Wired RGOHELE
R-Go Tools Ergonomic mouse R-Go HE Break with break software, left-handed, Wired, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£76.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £76.07 / Unit
Ergonomic Mouse R-Go He Break Medium Left-Handed Wired Black With Break Software RGOHELE
Ergonomic Mouse R-Go He Break Medium Left-Handed Wired Black With Break Software, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£77.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
R-Go Tools R-Go HE Ergonomic Mouse Left-Handed, Silent Click, Built-in break software, Vert RGOHELE
R-Go HE Ergonomic Mouse Left-Handed, Silent Click, Built-in break software, Vert, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£108.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:138 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:4
Sampling Rate:1,750 dpi
Cable Length:1.6 m
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Vertical Medium Left
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Evoluent VerticalMouse 3 Right
£65.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Active Key AK-PMH1
£80.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Contour Design ShuttleXpress
£68.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G403 Hero Gaming Mouse
£61.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Corsair M75 Lightweight RGB
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mad Catz R.A.T. 6+
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G402 Hyperion Fury Gaming Mouse
£59.71
Compare Prices
13 offers
Corsair Nightsword RGB
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Endgame Gear XM2 8k v2
£69.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Endgame Gear XM2 8k
£51.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Vertical Medium Left
prodImage
£67.15
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£76.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £76.07 / Unit
alphacores
prodImage
£77.88
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£108.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel