R-Go Tools HE Mouse Ergonomic Mouse Left (RGOHEWLL)

Manufacturer: R-Go Tools
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Ergonomic Mouse Left (RGOHEWLL)
from £84.10to £126.008 offersManufacturer: R-Go Tools
• Ergonomic mouse for left-handers with vertical grip
• Ensures a neutral, relaxed hand and wrist position
• Prevents RSI through movements from the forearm instead of the wrist
• Suitable for mechanical engineering, media & entertainment, architecture & construction, geo-information, gaming & 3D worlds
• 4 buttons, wireless with nano USB receiver
• Sensor with 4 DPI levels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Ergonomic Mouse Left (RGOHEWLL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
R-Go Tools Ergonomic mouse R-Go HE Break with break software. medium ( RGOHEWLL
The R-Go HE Break Mouse is an ergonomic vertical mouse with integrated break software. This smart mouse helps you remember when it’s time for a break. The ergonomic R-Go HE Break mouse has a vertical position. so you will automatically move the mouse with your forearm instead of just your hand. This prevents strain injuries. such as CANS. The HE Break mouse has a round shape. so your hand and wrist are in a natural. relaxed position. The mouse fits comfortably in your hand and supports all fingers. Are you left- or right-handed? We have different versions and sizes available. so the mouse fits every hand. The LED colour signals in the mouse indicate how healthy you are working and when it is time for a break. The mouse encourages you to take breaks on a frequent basis. These vital breaks help prevent physical complaints. stimulate blood circulation in the body and keep you fit during your working day. During mouse usage. the light changes colour. like a traffic light. Green means ‘good job’. orange that it is time for a break. red that you have been working too long. By using these subtle colour signals. you receive feedback on healthy (break) behaviour in a simple and positive way. This product works together with the R-Go Break Software that won the Benelux Office Products Award 2021.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£84.10
Shipping: Free
R-Go HE Ergonomic mouse, Medium (165-193mm), Left Handed, wireless, 500-1750dpi, RGOHEWLL, Black ADU-RGOHEWLL
Ergonomic Design: Designed in the Netherlands, this ergonomic mouse brings your hand and wrist into a naturally relaxed position. The vertical shape prevents small stressful movements and improves blood circulation. This prevents RSI complaints Maximum Comfort: The rounded shape and specially developed support for thumb and little finger provide optimal support with less muscle strain and 100% comfort. This mouse is available for left and right-handed use Chargeble Mouse: This wireless mouse has a built-in battery that can be charged with a USB cable. Usage time is up to 50 hours Adjustable buttons & Compatible: The mouse buttons are customizable via an app. The DPI is adjustable. Compatible with Windows 7/8/10/XP, Mac OS X 10.4 and Linux and suitable for desktop, laptop, PC and Macbook With a heart for our environment: The mice from R-Go Tools are made of recycled plastic
prodImage
£85.88
Shipping: Free
R-Go Tools Ergonomic Mouse R-Go He Break With Break Software Medium Hand Size 16 RGOHEWLL
R-Go Tools Ergonomic Mouse R-Go He Break With Break Software Medium Hand Size 16, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£87.85
Shipping: Free
Ergonomic Mouse R-Go He Break Medium Left-Handed Bluetooth Black With Break Soft RGOHEWLL
Ergonomic Mouse R-Go He Break Medium Left-Handed Bluetooth Black With Break Soft, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£89.32
Shipping: Free
R-Go Tools HE Mouse, Ergonomic mouse, Medium (165-195mm), Left Handed, wireless RGOHEWLL
Vertical mouse: prevents RSI The left-handed HE Mouse Wireless has a vertical grip whichprovides a neutral, relaxed position of the hand and wrist.
prodImage
£119.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎R-Go Tools R-Go HE Ergonomic mouse, Medium (165-193mm), Left Handed, wireless, 500-1750dpi, ‎RGOHEWLL
R-Go HE Ergonomic mouse, Medium (165-193mm), Left Handed, wireless, 500-1750dpi,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£95.00
£99.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
R-Go Tools Mouse Optical Wireless 4 Buttons Black Silver Radio Frequency USB RGOHEWLL
R-Go Tools Mouse Optical Wireless 4 Buttons Black Silver Radio Frequency USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£109.09
Shipping: Free
‎R-Go Tools R-Go HE Ergonomic mouse, Medium (165-193mm), Left Handed, wireless, 500-1750dpi, ‎RGOHEWLL
R-Go HE Ergonomic mouse, Medium (165-193mm), Left Handed, wireless, 500-1750dpi,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomic mouse for left-handers with vertical grip
Ensures a neutral, relaxed hand and wrist position
Prevents RSI through movements from the forearm instead of the wrist
Suitable for mechanical engineering, media & entertainment, architecture & construction, geo-information, gaming & 3D worlds
4 buttons, wireless with nano USB receiver
Sensor with 4 DPI levels

Price History

1M 3M
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Ergonomic Mouse Left (RGOHEWLL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Corsair Harpoon RGB Gaming Wireless
£69.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
be quiet! Dark Perk Ergo
£83.56
Compare Prices
10 offers
Corsair Scimitar Elite Wireless
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BakkerElkhuizen Evoluent 4 Wireless
£86.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
be quiet! Dark Perk Sym
£86.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech MX Anywhere 3 (910-005988)
£87.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Ergonomic Mouse Left (RGOHEWLL)
prodImage
£84.10
Shipping: Free
Alpha Cores
prodImage
£85.88
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£87.85
Shipping: Free
alphacores
prodImage
£89.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel