Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Wireless

Price History
• X2H with ultra-light High-Hump design
• PAW3395 sensor and 32-bit Nordic MCU
• 2.4 GHz wireless technology, 4K Hz compatible
• Optical switches minimize double clicks
• PixArt PAW3395 sensor, 26,000 DPI
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Wired Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.8 oz (51 g), Symmetrical, Optical switch, 26000 DPI, Motion Sync, PAW3395 Sensor (Med
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Wired Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.8 oz (51 g), Symmetrical, Optical switch, 26000 DPI, Motion Sync, PAW3395 Sensor...
prodImage
£73.46
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Wired Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.8 oz (51 g), Symmetrical, Optical switch, 26000 DPI, Motion Sync, PAW3395 Sensor (Med
prodImage
£73.46
Shipping: Free
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.90 oz (54 g), Symmetrical, Optical switch, 2.4 Ghz 1 ms, 26000 DPI, PAW3395 sensor (Medium, Wireless, White) PX2H22
Higher Hump Narrower Waist - Elevated rear hump and a more slender waist in contrast to the standard X2 model. Offers improved stability for those who adopt a more aggressive claw grip, as well as enhanced support for the palm when it's resting on the mouse. Upgraded internal structure - Perfected through learning from the standard X2, Ensuring a shell rigidity and consistent, satisfying clicks with a Sturdier Structure and Indirect wheel clicks provides smoother rotations without any rattling Speed of Light Optical Switches - Minimizing the chances of unintended double clicks, these switches ensure swift and pinpoint responses. Paired with the Pulsar Blue Encoder, which offers a delightful tactile rotation experience, all within a dust-proof structure. Cutting-Edge Sensor Technology - Featuring PixArt’s PAW3395 sensor with integrated Motion-Sync Technology, it boasts impressive capabilities, including 650 IPS speed, 50g acceleration, programmable DPI up to 26,000, and a rapid 1000Hz / 1ms polling ratems polling rate. Plus, it's 4K Polling Ready Cutting-Edge MCU Power - Fuelled by a Nordic MCU, this technology is the epitome of efficiency and blazing-fast processing. It's the secret behind our extended battery life and pinpoint-precise battery status readings. Experience up to a remarkable 100 hours of usage, all at a hyper-responsive 1000Hz polling rate.
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Wired Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.8 oz (51 g), Symmetrical, Optical switch, 26000 DPI, Motion Sync, PAW3395 Sensor (Med
prodImage
£76.39
£82.38
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Wired Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.8 oz (51 g), Symmetrical, Optical switch, 26000 DPI, Motion Sync, PAW3395 Sensor (Med
prodImage
£76.39
£82.38
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Pulsar Gaming Gears Pulsar x RRQ X2H Wireless Gaming Mouse, Limited Color Edition, Ultra Lightweight 1.90 oz (54 g), Symmetrical, Optical switch, 26000 DPI, PAW3395 sens
Pulsar x RRQ X2H Wireless Gaming Mouse, Limited Color Edition, Ultra Lightweight 1.90 oz (54 g), Symmetrical, Optical switch, 26000 DPI, PAW3395...
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.90 oz (54 g), Symmetrical, Optical switch, 2.4 Ghz 1 ms, 26000 DPI, PAW3395 sensor
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.90 oz (54 g), Symmetrical, Optical switch, 2.4 Ghz 1 ms, 26000 DPI, PAW3395...
prodImage
£146.99
£150.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Pulsar Gaming Gears Pulsar x RRQ X2H Wireless Gaming Mouse, Limited Color Edition, Ultra Lightweight 1.90 oz (54 g), Symmetrical, Optical switch, 26000 DPI, PAW3395 sens
prodImage
£152.86
£158.85
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.90 oz (54 g), Symmetrical, Optical switch, 2.4 Ghz 1 ms, 26000 DPI, PAW3395 sensor
prodImage
£152.86
Shipping: Free
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Crazylight Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.30 oz (37g), Optical Switch, 32000 DPI, 750 IPS, XS-1 Sensor, 8k Compat
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Crazylight Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.30 oz (37g), Optical Switch, 32000 DPI, 750 IPS, XS-1 Sensor, 8k...
prodImage
£189.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
X2H with ultra-light High-Hump design
PAW3395 sensor and 32-bit Nordic MCU
2.4 GHz wireless technology, 4K Hz compatible
Optical switches minimize double clicks
PixArt PAW3395 sensor, 26,000 DPI

Price History

1M 3M
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pulsar

Pulsar XBOARD QS
£284.80
Pulsar XBOARD QSCompare 2 Prices
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H eS Wireless
£107.60
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H eS WirelessCompare 11 Prices
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Mini Wireless
£99.95
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Mini WirelessCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keychron M6 All Silent Wireless PixArt 3950
£73.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roccat Kone Air
£73.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endgame Gear XM2w 4k
£72.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G Pro Wireless Gaming Mouse
£72.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lenovo Legion M600s
£65.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endgame Gear XM2we
£74.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Ergo S
£74.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Wireless
prodImage
£73.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.46
Shipping: Free
Pulsar Gaming Gears
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.39
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel