Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A Mini Wireless

Manufacturer: Pulsar
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A Mini Wireless
from £99.951 offerManufacturer: Pulsar

Price History

1M
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A Mini Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A mini Wireless Gaming Mouse, Ultra Lightweight 1.94 oz (55 g), Ambidextrous, Optical switch, 2.4 Ghz 1 ms, 26000 DPI, PAW3395 sensor (Mini, Wireless, White&Black) PX2A13
Ambidextrous - Designed with both left-handed and right-handed users in mind. It features customizable side button covers, allowing users to remove or attach buttons based on their specific needs and preferences. Upgraded In&External structure - Perfected through learning from the standard X2, Ensuring a shell rigidity and consistent, satisfying clicks with a Sturdier Structure and Indirect wheel clicks provides smoother rotations without any rattling, Detachable magnetic buttons and button covers for customizable gaming experience. Speed of Light Optical Switches - Minimizing the chances of unintended double clicks, these switches ensure swift and pinpoint responses. Paired with the Pulsar Blue Encoder, which offers a delightful tactile rotation experience, all within a dust-proof structure. Cutting-Edge Sensor Technology - Featuring PixArt’s PAW3395 sensor with integrated Motion-Sync Technology, including 650 IPS speed, 50g acceleration, programmable DPI up to 26,000, and a rapid 1000Hz / 1ms polling rate. Plus, it's 4K Polling Ready Cutting-Edge MCU Power - Fuelled by a Nordic MCU, this technology is the epitome of efficiency and blazing-fast processing. It's the secret behind our extended battery life and pinpoint-precise battery status readings. Experience up to a remarkable 100 hours of usage, all at a hyper-responsive 1000Hz polling rate.
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A Mini Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pulsar

Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A Wireless
£99.95
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Pulsar XBOARD QS
£284.49
Pulsar XBOARD QSCompare 2 Prices
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H eS Wireless
£104.44
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H eS WirelessCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Spatha X
£99.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Endgame Gear XM2w 4k
£76.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G Pro X Superlight 2c
£99.39
Compare Prices
14 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXKA3Z/A)
£99.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lenovo Legion M600s
£77.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Pro Wireless Left
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP 935 Creator (1D0K8AA)
£98.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Master 3
£115.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A Mini Wireless
Pulsar Gaming Gears
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel