Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 8
• Sampling Rate: 35,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Mouse Sensor: Razer Focus Pro 35K Optical Gen-2
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K - Fully Customizable Wireless Ergonomic Gaming Mouse with Chroma RGB - 35K Optical Sensor (Configurable Tilt Wheel, 1K Hz Polling Rate, 13 Customizable Controls) White B0DDCC4832
Configurable Razer HyperScroll Tilt Wheel - 4-Way Scroll Wheel with 3 Unique Modes: Choose between tactile cycling and smooth, free-spin scrolling, or auto-switch between them based on your scroll speed in Smart-Reel mode -now configurable on Synapse. Razer Focus Pro 35K Optical Sensor Gen-2 - Best-in-Class Precision: Experience best-in-class tracking performance on a wider variety of surfaces including glass, supported by intelligent functions and 1-DPI step adjustments for more granular aim and control. Up to 140 Hours on Razer HyperSpeed Wireless - High-Performance, Low-Latency Gaming: Enjoy smooth, lag-free performance for non-stop play or unlock a true 8000 Hz polling rate with the Razer Mouse Dock Pro or HyperPolling Wireless Dongle (both sold separately). 13 Customizable Controls - Limitless Configurations: Assign an endless combination of commands and macros across 13 easy-access controls - including its acclaimed multi-function trigger - to execute essential actions like push-to-talk, ping, and more. 13-Zone Chroma Lighting with Full Underglow - Powered by Razer Chroma RGB: Customize each zone from over 16.8 million colors and countless lighting effects, and experience greater immersion as they react dynamically with over 200 Chroma-integrated games. Razer Optical Mouse Switches Gen-3 - Unrivalled Durability and Speed: From an improved 90-million click lifecycle with zero double-clicking issues, to a blistering 0.2 ms actuation with no debounce delay, enjoy reliability and speed that outshines all others. Optimize Mouse accuray - Improve accuracy by disabling the "Enhance pointer precision" option in the Windows mouse settings, and further optimize performance using the Razer Synapse App.
prodImage
£99.97
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
RAZER Basilisk V3 Pro 35K RGB Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse - White, White 10274149
Your enemies should be petrified. The Basilisk V3 PRO boasts an incredibly accurate Razer Focus Pro 35K DPI optical sensor. It's got 11 programmable buttons, letting you assign all your macros and secondary functions, like push-to-talk, ping, and more. The RGB lighting has 13 individually programmable zones, over 16.8 million colours and countless lighting effects. And you can expect nothing but responsive, reliable clicks with the Gen 3 Razer Optical Mouse Switches. Good to know - With up to 150 hours of battery life, you don't have to worry about charging all the time - Enabling Razer HyperShift allows you to activate a secondary button profile at the press of a key, practically doubling the amount of custom buttons to 20 - Connections galore - pick from HyperSpeed wireless connection, Bluetooth or the Speedflex cable - The innovative Razer Hyperscroll Tilt Wheel has 4-way scrolling and two speeds - one for precision and one for smooth, high-speed gliding - Thanks to Chroma integration, RGB lighting will react in sync with your gameplay of Chroma enabled games - Create up to 5 memory profiles and have the perfect button configuration ready for each of your favourite games - The time-proven, ergonomic design helps you stay comfy and accurate during long matches - You can charge it wirelessly with the Razer Mouse Dock Pro or Razer Wireless Charging Puck (both sold separately)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£99.97
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K Phantom White - Customisable wireless ergonomic RGB gaming mouse - 35K DPI optical sensor - 4-way scroll wheel - HyperSpeed & Bluetooth - PC/Mac | Phantom White Edition B0FP5HFFTV
Phantom White Edition : Basilisk V3 Pro 35K - Phantom White | Firefly V2 Pro - Phantom White | BlackWidow V4 75% - Phantom White | Barracuda X Chroma - Phantom White | Kishi V3 - Phantom White Configurable Razer HyperScroll Tilt Wheel - 4-Way Scroll Wheel with 3 Unique Modes: Choose between tactile cycling and smooth, free-spin scrolling, or auto-switch between them based on your scroll speed in Smart-Reel mode - now configurable on Synapse. Razer Focus Pro 35K Optical Sensor Gen-2 - Best-in-Class Precision: Experience best-in-class tracking performance on a wider variety of surfaces including glass, supported by intelligent functions and 1-DPI step adjustments for more granular aim and control. Up to 140 Hours on Razer HyperSpeed Wireless - High-Performance, Low-Latency Gaming: Enjoy smooth, lag-free performance for non-stop play or unlock a true 8000 Hz polling rate with the Razer Mouse Dock Pro or HyperPolling Wireless Dongle (both sold separately). 13 Customizable Controls - Limitless Configurations: Assign an endless combination of commands and macros across 13 easy-access controls—including its acclaimed multi-function trigger - to execute essential actions like push-to-talk, ping, and more. 13-Zone Chroma Lighting with Full Underglow - Powered by Razer Chroma RGB: Customize each zone from over 16,.8 million colors and countless lighting effects, and experience greater immersion as they react dynamically with over 200 Chroma-integrated games. Razer Optical Mouse Switches Gen-3 - Unrivalled Durability and Speed: From an improved 90-million click lifecycle with zero double-clicking issues, to a blistering 0,2 ms actuation with no debounce delay, enjoy reliability and speed that outshines all others.
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K Phantom White - Customisable wireless ergonomic RGB gaming mouse - 35K DPI optical sensor - 4-way scroll wheel - HyperSpeed & Bluetooth - PC/Mac | Phantom White Edition 127471-FC
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K Phantom Green Edition - Fully Customizable Wireless Ergonomic RGB Gaming Mouse (4-Way Scroll Wheel, Optical 35K DPI Sensor, 13 Customizable Buttons) Phantom Green amzes-100.2-260529-151.99-a2a-troy
Phantom Green Line-up : Basilik V3 Pro - Phantom Green | BlackWidow V4 75% - Phantom Green | Barracuda X - Phantom Green | Firefly V2 Pro - Phantom Green Configurable Razer HyperScroll Tilt Wheel - 4-Way Scroll Wheel with 3 Unique Modes: Choose between tactile cycling and smooth, free-spin scrolling, or auto-switch between them based on your scroll speed in Smart-Reel mode - now configurable on Synapse. Razer Focus Pro 35K Optical Sensor Gen-2 - Best-in-Class Precision: Experience best-in-class tracking performance on a wider variety of surfaces including glass, supported by intelligent functions and 1-DPI step adjustments for more granular aim and control. Up to 140 Hours on Razer HyperSpeed Wireless - High-Performance, Low-Latency Gaming: Enjoy smooth, lag-free performance for non-stop play or unlock a true 8000 Hz polling rate with the Razer Mouse Dock Pro or HyperPolling Wireless Dongle (both sold separately). 13 Customizable Controls - Limitless Configurations: Assign an endless combination of commands and macros across 13 easy-access controls—including its acclaimed multi-function trigger - to execute essential actions like push-to-talk, ping, and more. 13-Zone Chroma Lighting with Full Underglow - Powered by Razer Chroma RGB: Customize each zone from over 16,.8 million colors and countless lighting effects, and experience greater immersion as they react dynamically with over 200 Chroma-integrated games. Razer Optical Mouse Switches Gen-3 - Unrivalled Durability and Speed: From an improved 90-million click lifecycle with zero double-clicking issues, to a blistering 0,2 ms actuation with no debounce delay, enjoy reliability and speed that outshines all others.
prodImage
£139.88
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Blueto RZ01-05240100-R3G1
THE APEX OF IMMERSION AND CUSTOMIZATIONSet your immersion to maximum with the Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K—a wireless ergonomic RGB gaming mouse that’s more advanced and customizable than ever. Featuring our most precise sensor and scroll wheel with deeper configuration options. playing your way just took on a whole new meaning.CONFIGURABLE RAZER™ HYPERSCROLL TILT WHEEL4-way Scroll Wheel With 3 Unique ModesChoose between tactile cycling and smooth. free-spin scrolling. or auto-switch between them based on your scroll speed in Smart-Reel mode—now configurable on Synapse 4.TACTILE CYCLING MODEFor high-precision and distinct notched scrolling ideal for cycling through weapons or skills.FREE-SPIN SCROLLING MODEFor smooth. high-speed scrolling perfect for covering content quickly or emulating repeated game commands.SMART-REEL MODEEnable Smart-Reel mode to auto-switch from tactile to free-spin scrolling based on your scroll speed.VIRTUAL ACCELERATIONBy turning on this Razer Synapse 4 feature. you’ll be able to increase the mouse’s scroll speed the faster you scroll. allowing you to navigate through lengthy documents and articles at an even quicker rate.SMART-REEL MODEWith 5 levels ranging from low to high. set the amount of scrolling force required to auto-switch from tactile to free-spin mode when you have Smart-Reel mode enabled.ADJUSTABLE SCROLL ACCELERATIONChoose between 5 levels of multipliers to cover content at your desired speedDPI SENSITIVITY MATCHERConveniently and precisely port over the DPI settings of your current mouse to the Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K.RAZER HYPERSHIFTAssign a secondary function to each of the mouse’s 13 controls and effectively double your command. Instantly toggle between functions with a touch of a button.13-ZONE CHROMA LIGHTING WITH FULL UNDERGLOWPowered by Razer Chroma™ RGBCustomize each zone from over 16.8 million colors and countless lighting effects. and experience greater immersion as they react dynamically with hundreds of Chroma-integrated games.RAZER™ FOCUS PRO 35K OPTICAL SENSOR GEN-2Best-in-class PrecisionExperience best-in-class tracking performance on a wider variety of surfaces including glass. supported by intelligent functions and 1-DPI step adjustments for more granular aim and control.RAZER™ HYPERSPEED WIRELESS WITH MULTI‑DEVICE SUPPORTHigh-Performance. Low-Latency GamingEnjoy ultra-responsive. low-latency gaming with lightning-fast speed that outperforms other wireless tech. Streamline your setup and free up a USB port by connecting your wireless mouse and keyboard to a single dongle—a multi-device support feature available in our latest Razer™ HyperSpeed peripherals.13 CUSTOMIZABLE CONTROLSLimitless ConfigurationsAssign an endless combination of commands and macros across 13 easy-access controls—including its acclaimed multi-function trigger—to execute essential actions like push-to-talk. ping. and more.UP TO 140 HOURS ON RAZER™ HYPERSPEED WIRELESSHigh-Performance. Low-Latency GamingEnjoy smooth. lag-free performance for non-stop play or unlock a true 8000 Hz polling rate with the Razer Mouse Dock Pro or HyperPolling Wireless Dongle (both sold separately).RAZER™ OPTICAL MOUSE SWITCHES GEN-3Unrivalled Durability and SpeedFrom an improved 90-million click lifecycle with zero double-clicking issues. to a blistering 0.2ms actuation with no debounce delay. enjoy reliability and speed that outshines all others.PGRADE TO NEXT-GEN WIRELESS CHARGINGCompatible With Razer And Other Wireless Chargers*Unlock the Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K’s true capability for seamless convenient charging by pairing it with the following (both sold separately)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£143.54
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K Phantom White - Customisable wireless ergonom M8886419334835
Phantom White Edition : Basilisk V3 Pro 35K - Phantom White | Firefly V2 Pro - Phantom White | BlackWidow V4 75% - Phantom White | Barracuda X Chroma - Phantom White | Kishi V3 - Phantom White/nConfigurable Razer HyperScroll Tilt Wheel - 4-Way Scroll Wheel with 3 Unique Modes: Choose between tactile cycling and smooth, free-spin scrolling, or auto-switch between them based on your scroll speed in Smart-Reel mode - now configurable on Synapse./nRazer Focus Pro 35K Optical Sensor Gen-2 - Best-in-Class Precision: Experience -in-class tracking performance on a wider variety of surfaces including glass, supported by intelligent functions and 1-DPI step adjustments for more granular aim and control./nUp to 140 Hours on Razer HyperSpeed Wireless - High-Performance, Low-Latency Gaming: Enjoy smooth, lag-free performance for non-stop play or unlock a true 8000 Hz polling rate with the Razer Mouse Dock Pro or HyperPolling Wireless Dongle (both sold separately)./n13 Customizable Controls - Limitless Configurations: Assign an endless combination of commands and macros across 13 easy-access controlsincluding its acclaimed multi-function trigger - to execute essential actions like push-to-talk, ping, and more./n13-Zone Chroma Lighting with Full Underglow - Powered by Razer Chroma RGB: Customize each zone from over 16,.8 million colors and countless lighting effects, and experience greater immersion as they react dynamically with over 200 Chroma-integrated games./nRazer Optical Mouse Swi | Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K Phantom White - Customisable wireless ergonom
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Blueto RZ01-05240300-R3G1
RAZER BASILISK V3 PRO 35KTHE APEX OF IMMERSION AND CUSTOMIZATIONSet your immersion to maximum with the Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K—a wireless ergonomic RGB gaming mouse that’s more advanced and customizable than ever. Featuring our most precise sensor and scroll wheel with deeper configuration options. playing your way just took on a whole new meaning.CONFIGURABLE RAZER™ HYPERSCROLL TILT WHEEL4-way Scroll Wheel With 3 Unique ModesChoose between tactile cycling and smooth. free-spin scrolling. or auto-switch between them based on your scroll speed in Smart-Reel mode—now configurable on Synapse 4.TACTILE CYCLING MODEFor high-precision and distinct notched scrolling ideal for cycling through weapons or skills.FREE-SPIN SCROLLING MODEFor smooth. high-speed scrolling perfect for covering content quickly or emulating repeated game commands.SMART-REEL MODEEnable Smart-Reel mode to auto-switch from tactile to free-spin scrolling based on your scroll speed.VIRTUAL ACCELERATIONBy turning on this Razer Synapse 4 feature. you’ll be able to increase the mouse’s scroll speed the faster you scroll. allowing you to navigate through lengthy documents and articles at an even quicker rate.12-ZONE CHROMA LIGHTING WITH FULL UNDERGLOWPowered by Razer Chroma™ RGBCustomize each zone from over 16.8 million colors and countless lighting effects. and experience greater immersion as they react dynamically with hundreds of Chroma-integrated games.RAZER™ FOCUS PRO 35K OPTICAL SENSOR GEN-2Best-in-class PrecisionExperience best-in-class tracking performance on a wider variety of surfaces including glass. supported by intelligent functions and 1-DPI step adjustments for more granular aim and control.RAZER™ HYPERSPEED WIRELESS WITH MULTI‑DEVICE SUPPORTHigh-Performance. Low-Latency GamingEnjoy ultra-responsive. low-latency gaming with lightning-fast speed that outperforms other wireless tech. Streamline your setup and free up a USB port by connecting your wireless mouse and keyboard to a single dongle—a multi-device support feature available in our latest Razer™ HyperSpeed peripherals.UPGRADE TO NEXT-GEN WIRELESS CHARGINGCompatible with Razer and Select Wireless Chargers:Unlock the Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K’s true capability for seamless convenient charging by pairing it with the following (all sold separately):RAZER HYPERFLUX V2 WIRELESS CHARGING SYSTEMIncludes charging mouse mat with dedicated puckRAZER MOUSE DOCK PROIncludes Razer Wireless Charging PuckRAZER WIRELESS CHARGING PUCKWireless charging compatible with Razer wireless chargers and select inductive chargers
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£152.21
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB Type-A Optical 35000 DPI 392610
THE APEX OF IMMERSION AND CUSTOMIZATION Set your immersion to maximum with the Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35Ka wireless ergonomic RGB gaming mouse thats more advanced and customizable than ever. Featuring our most precise sensor and scroll wheel with deeper configuration options playing your way just took on a whole new meaning. CONFIGURABLE RAZER HYPERSCROLL TILT WHEEL 4-way Scroll Wheel With 3 Unique Modes Choose between tactile cycling and smooth free-spin scrolling or auto-switch between them based on your scroll speed in Smart-Reel modenow configurable on Synapse 4. TACTILE CYCLING MODE For high-precision and distinct notched scrolling ideal for cycling through weapons or skills. FREE-SPIN SCROLLING MODE For smooth high-speed scrolling perfect for covering content quickly or emulating repeated game commands. SMART-REEL MODE Enable Smart-Reel mode to auto-switch from tactile to free-spin scrolling based on your scroll speed. VIRTUAL ACCELERATION By turning on this Razer Synapse 4 feature youll be able to increase the mouses scroll speed the faster you scroll allowing you to navigate through lengthy documents and articles at an even quicker rate. SMART-REEL MODE With 5 levels ranging from low to high set the amount of scrolling force required to auto-switch from tactile to free-spin mode when you have Smart-Reel mode enabled. ADJUSTABLE SCROLL ACCELERATION Choose between 5 levels of multipliers to cover content at your desired speed DPI SENSITIVITY MATCHER Conveniently and precisely port over the DPI settings of your current mouse to the Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K. RAZER HYPERSHIFT Assign a secondary function to each of the mouses 13 controls and effectively double your command. Instantly toggle between functions with a touch of a button. 13-ZONE CHROMA LIGHTING WITH FULL UNDERGLOW Powered by Razer Chroma RGB Customize each zone from over 16.8 million colors and countless lighting effects and experience greater immersion as they react dynamically with hundreds of Chroma-integrated games. RAZER FOCUS PRO 35K OPTICAL SENSOR GEN-2 Best-in-class Precision Experience best-in-class tracking performance on a wider variety of surfaces including glass supported by intelligent functions and 1-DPI step adjustments for more granular aim and control. RAZER HYPERSPEED WIRELESS WITH MULTIDEVICE SUPPORT High-Performance Low-Latency Gaming Enjoy ultra-responsive low-latency gaming with lightning-fast speed that outperforms other wireless tech. Streamline your setup and free up a USB port by connecting your wireless mouse and keyboard to a single donglea multi-device support feature available in our latest Razer HyperSpeed peripherals. 13 CUSTOMIZABLE CONTROLS Limitless Configurations Assign an endless combination of commands and macros across 13 easy-access controlsincluding its acclaimed multi-function triggerto execute essential actions like push-to-talk ping and more. UP TO 140 HOURS ON RAZER HYPERSPEED WIRELESS High-Performance Low-Latency Gaming Enjoy smooth lag-free performance for non-stop play or unlock a true 8000 Hz polling rate with the Razer Mouse Dock Pro or HyperPolling Wireless Dongle (both sold separately). RAZER OPTICAL MOUSE SWITCHES GEN-3 Unrivalled Durability and Speed From an improved 90-million click lifecycle with zero double-clicking issues to a blistering 0.2ms actuation with no debounce delay enjoy reliability and speed that outshines all others. PGRADE TO NEXT-GEN WIRELESS CHARGING Compatible With Razer And Other Wireless Chargers* Unlock the Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35Ks true capability for seamless convenient charging by pairing it with the following (both sold separately)
prodImage
£157.44
Shipping: Free
RAZER Basilisk V3 Pro 35K RGB Wireless Black Optical Gaming Mouse, Black 10274148
Your enemies should be petrified. The Basilisk V3 PRO boasts an incredibly accurate Razer Focus Pro 35K DPI optical sensor. It's got 11 programmable buttons, letting you assign all your macros and secondary functions, like push-to-talk, ping, and more. The RGB lighting has 13 individually programmable zones, over 16.8 million colours and countless lighting effects. And you can expect nothing but responsive, reliable clicks with the Gen 3 Razer Optical Mouse Switches. Good to know - With up to 150 hours of battery life, you don't have to worry about charging all the time - Enabling Razer HyperShift allows you to activate a secondary button profile at the press of a key, practically doubling the amount of custom buttons to 20 - Connections galore - pick from HyperSpeed wireless connection, Bluetooth or the Speedflex cable - The innovative Razer Hyperscroll Tilt Wheel has 4-way scrolling and two speeds - one for precision and one for smooth, high-speed gliding - Thanks to Chroma integration, RGB lighting will react in sync with your gameplay of Chroma enabled games - Create up to 5 memory profiles and have the perfect button configuration ready for each of your favourite games - The time-proven, ergonomic design helps you stay comfy and accurate during long matches - You can charge it wirelessly with the Razer Mouse Dock Pro or Razer Wireless Charging Puck (both sold separately)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K Wireless Gaming Mouse - Black 7727207
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 15W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The apex of immersion and customisation Set your immersion to maximum with the Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K – a wireless ergonomic RGB gaming mouse that's more advanced and customisable than ever. Featuring Razer's most precise sensor and scroll wheel with deeper configuration options, playing your way just took on a whole new meaning. Multi-device support - Enjoy ultra-responsive, low-latency gaming with lightning-fast speed that outperforms other wireless tech. 13-zone lighting with full under glow - Customise each zone from over 16.8 million colours and countless lighting effects, and experience greater immersion as they react dynamically with hundreds of Chroma-integrated games. 4-way scroll wheel with 3 unique modes - Choose between tactile cycling and smooth, free-spin scrolling, or auto-switch between them based on your scroll speed in Smart-Reel mode—now configurable on Synapse 4. Compatible with Hyperspeed 2.4 GHz; Bluetooth; USB-C wired. Includes Mouse, USB-C Speedflex cable, USB receiver (in puck), user documentation. Optical sensor. 11 buttons. Programmable buttons. Scroll wheel. 4 way scroll. Approximately 0.2 month battery life. Batteries required 1 x rechargeable (included) . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8886419334606.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K Wireless Gaming Mouse - White 7734142
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 15W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K Wireless Gaming Mouse brings you advanced wireless gaming performance with serious customisation options. This ergonomic wireless mouse packs 11 programmable buttons, giving you instant access to macros, commands and shortcuts right at your fingertips. The optical sensor delivers precision tracking, whilst the 10m wireless range gives you freedom to game from wherever you sit. The nano receiver connects via USB, and you can even link multiple wireless devices to a single dongle to streamline your setup and free up valuable USB ports. The 4-way scroll wheel offers three modes - tactile cycling for precise weapon or skill selection, smooth free-spin scrolling for faster navigation, and Smart-Reel mode that switches based on scroll speed. RGB lighting covers three zones with full underglow, offering over 16.8 million colours and effects reacting in hundreds of games. The rechargeable battery lets you game without cable swaps and includes a charging indicator. Compatible with Windows 10 and macOS 10.15, it includes a USB Type-C cable, wireless receiver, user documentation, and a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. Tactile cycling mode. For high-precision and distinct notched scrolling ideal for cycling through weapons or skills. Multi-device support: Enjoy ultra-responsive, low-latency gaming with lightning-fast speed that outperforms other wireless tech. Streamline your setup and free up a USB port by connecting your wireless mouse and keyboard to a single dongle. 3-zone lighting with full under glow: Customise each zone from over 16.8 million colours and countless lighting effects, and experience greater immersion as they react dynamically with hundreds of Chroma-integrated games. 4-way scroll wheel with 3 unique modes: Choose between tactile cycling and smooth, free-spin scrolling, or auto-switch between them based on your scroll speed in Smart-Reel mode—now configurable on Synapse 4. Compatible with Windows 10 or later, macOS 10.15 or later. Includes Mouse, USB Type-C charging cable, USB wireless receiver, user documentation. Optical sensor. Wireless range 10m. Nano receiver. 11 buttons. Programmable buttons. Scroll wheel. Battery indicator light. Batteries required 1 x rechargeable (included) . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8886419334644.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K Gaming Mouse Wireless White 35000dpi 11 Buttons RZ01-05240200-R3G1
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K Gaming Mouse Wireless White 35000dpi 11 Buttons, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K Gaming Mouse Wireless Phantom - Phantom Green 4833797
The Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K is a high-performance wireless ergonomic RGB gaming mouse built for ultimate immersion and customization. It features Razer's most precise 35K sensor, delivering unmatched accuracy during gameplay. The advanced scroll wheel offers deeper configuration options for tailored control. Designed for gamers who demand versatility, it adapts seamlessly to any playstyle. With cutting-edge features and vibrant RGB lighting, it redefines personalized gaming experiences.
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K Wireless 35000 DPI Optical Gaming Mouse - Phantom Green RZ01-05240300-R3G1
RAZER BASILISK V3 PRO 35K THE APEX OF IMMERSION AND CUSTOMIZATION Set your immersion to maximum with the Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35Ka wireless ergonomic RGB gaming mouse thats more advanced and customizable than ever. Featuring our most precise sensor and scroll wheel with deeper configuration options, playing your way just took on a whole new meaning. CONFIGURABLE RAZER™ HYPERSCROLL TILT WHEEL 4-way Scroll Wheel With 3 Unique Modes Choose between tactile cycling and smooth, free-spin scrolling, or auto-switch between them based on your scroll speed in Smart-Reel modenow configurable on Synapse 4. TACTILE CYCLING MODE For high-precision and distinct notched scrolling ideal for cycling through weapons or skills. FREE-SPIN SCROLLING MODE For smooth, high-speed scrolling perfect for covering content quickly or emulating repeated game commands. SMART-REEL MODE Enable Smart-Reel mode to auto-switch from tactile to free-spin scrolling based on your scroll speed. VIRTUAL ACCELERATION By turning on this Razer Synapse 4 feature, youll be able to increase the mouses scroll speed the faster you scroll, allowing you to navigate through lengthy documents and articles at an even quicker rate. 12-ZONE CHROMA LIGHTING WITH FULL UNDERGLOW Powered by Razer Chroma™ RGB Customize each zone from over 16.8 million colors and countless lighting effects, and experience greater immersion as they react dynamically with hundreds of Chroma-integrated games. RAZER™ FOCUS PRO 35K OPTICAL SENSOR GEN-2 Best-in-class Precision Experience best-in-class tracking performance on a wider variety of surfaces including glass, supported by intelligent functions and 1-DPI step adjustments for more granular aim and control. RAZER™ HYPERSPEED WIRELESS WITH MULTIDEVICE SUPPORT High-Performance, Low-Latency Gaming Enjoy ultra-responsive, low-latency gaming with lightning-fast speed that outperforms other wireless tech. Streamline your setup and free up a USB port by connecting your wireless mouse and keyboard to a single donglea multi-device support feature available in our latest Razer™ HyperSpeed peripherals. UPGRADE TO NEXT-GEN WIRELESS CHARGING Compatible with Razer and Select Wireless Chargers: Unlock the Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35Ks true capability for seamless convenient charging by pairing it with the following (all sold separately): RAZER HYPERFLUX V2 WIRELESS CHARGING SYSTEM Includes charging mouse mat with dedicated puck RAZER MOUSE DOCK PRO Includes Razer Wireless Charging Puck RAZER WIRELESS CHARGING PUCK Wireless charging compatible with Razer wireless chargers and select inductive chargers
prodImage
£160.49
£165.44
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K Gaming Mouse, Black, Hyperspeed Wireless, 11 Programma RZ01-05240100-R3G1
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K Gaming Mouse, Black, Hyperspeed Wireless, 11 Programma, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£167.88
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K Phantom White - Customisable wireless ergonomic RGB gaming mouse - 35K DPI optical sensor - 4-way scroll wheel - HyperSpeed
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K Phantom White - Customisable wireless ergonomic RGB gaming mouse - 35K DPI optical sensor - 4-way scroll wheel -...
prodImage
£191.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K Phantom Green Edition - Fully Customizable Wireless Ergonomic RGB Gaming Mouse (4-Way Scroll Wheel, Optical 35K DPI Sensor, 13 Customizable Buttons) Phantom Green amzes-100.2-260529-151.99-a2a-troy
prodImage
£139.94
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K Phantom White - Customisable wireless ergonomic RGB gaming mouse - 35K DPI optical sensor - 4-way scroll wheel - HyperSpeed & Bluetooth - PC/Mac | Phantom White Edition 127471-FC
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
RAZER Basilisk V3 Pro 35K RGB Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse, Green 10291630
Your enemies should be petrified. The Basilisk V3 PRO boasts an incredibly accurate Razer Focus Pro 35K DPI optical sensor. It's got 11 programmable buttons, letting you assign all your macros and secondary functions, like push-to-talk, ping, and more. The RGB lighting has 13 individually programmable zones, over 16.8 million colours and countless lighting effects. And you can expect nothing but responsive, reliable clicks with the Gen 3 Razer Optical Mouse Switches. Good to know - With up to 150 hours of battery life, you don't have to worry about charging all the time - Enabling Razer HyperShift allows you to activate a secondary button profile at the press of a key, practically doubling the amount of custom buttons to 20 - Connections galore - pick from HyperSpeed wireless connection, Bluetooth or the Speedflex cable - The innovative Razer Hyperscroll Tilt Wheel has 4-way scrolling and two speeds - one for precision and one for smooth, high-speed gliding - Thanks to Chroma integration, RGB lighting will react in sync with your gameplay of Chroma enabled games - Create up to 5 memory profiles and have the perfect button configuration ready for each of your favourite games - The time-proven, ergonomic design helps you stay comfy and accurate during long matches - You can charge it wirelessly with the Razer Mouse Dock Pro or Razer Wireless Charging Puck (both sold separately)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
RAZER Basilisk V3 Pro 35K RGB Wireless Optical Gaming Mouse, White 10294938
Your enemies should be petrified. The Basilisk V3 PRO boasts an incredibly accurate Razer Focus Pro 35K DPI optical sensor. It's got 11 programmable buttons, letting you assign all your macros and secondary functions, like push-to-talk, ping, and more. The RGB lighting has 13 individually programmable zones, over 16.8 million colours and countless lighting effects. And you can expect nothing but responsive, reliable clicks with the Gen 3 Razer Optical Mouse Switches. Good to know - With up to 150 hours of battery life, you don't have to worry about charging all the time - Enabling Razer HyperShift allows you to activate a secondary button profile at the press of a key, practically doubling the amount of custom buttons to 20 - Connections galore - pick from HyperSpeed wireless connection, Bluetooth or the Speedflex cable - The innovative Razer Hyperscroll Tilt Wheel has 4-way scrolling and two speeds - one for precision and one for smooth, high-speed gliding - Thanks to Chroma integration, RGB lighting will react in sync with your gameplay of Chroma enabled games - Create up to 5 memory profiles and have the perfect button configuration ready for each of your favourite games - The time-proven, ergonomic design helps you stay comfy and accurate during long matches - You can charge it wirelessly with the Razer Mouse Dock Pro or Razer Wireless Charging Puck (both sold separately)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K Wireless Mouse - Phantom Green 7736157
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 15W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Your enemies should be petrified. The Basilisk V3 PRO boasts an incredibly accurate Razer Focus Pro 35K DPI optical sensor. It's got 11 programmable buttons, letting you assign all your macros and secondary functions, like push-to-talk, ping, and more. With up to 150 hours of battery life, you don't have to worry about charging all the time. Enabling Razer HyperShift allows you to activate a secondary button profile at the press of a key, practically doubling the amount of custom buttons to 20. Connections galore – pick from HyperSpeed wireless connection, Bluetooth or the Speedflex cable. Compatible with Windows 10 or later, macOS 10.15 or later. Includes Mouse, USB Type-C charging cable, USB wireless receiver, user documentation. Optical sensor. Wireless range 10m. Nano receiver. 11 buttons. Programmable buttons. Scroll wheel. Battery indicator light. Approximately 0.2 month battery life. Batteries required 1 x rechargeable (included) . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 8886419334804.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB RZ01-05240300-R3G1
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K Gaming Mouse, Phantom White, Hyperspeed Wireless, 11 P RZ01-05240400-R3G1
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K Gaming Mouse, Phantom White, Hyperspeed Wireless, 11 P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£182.52
Shipping: Free
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K Gaming Mouse Wireless/Phantom Green/35000Dpi/11 Button RZ01-05240300-R3G1
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K Gaming Mouse Wireless/Phantom Green/35000Dpi/11 Button, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£190.35
Shipping: Free
‎Razer Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K - Fully Customizable Wireless Ergonomic Gaming Mouse w ‎RZ01-05240200-R3G1
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K - Fully Customizable Wireless Ergonomic Gaming Mouse w, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£224.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75.4 mm x H42.5 mm x D130 mm
Weight:112 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:Razer Focus Pro 35K Optical Gen-2
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB, USB adapter
Number of Keys:8
Sampling Rate:35,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Power Supply:Battery, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Wolverine V2 PRO
£147.00
Razer Wolverine V2 PROCompare 6 Prices
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeed
£52.80
Razer Basilisk V3 X HyperSpeedCompare 15 Prices
Razer Huntsman Mini
£71.24
Razer Huntsman MiniCompare 7 Prices
Razer Viper 8KHz
£47.49
Razer Viper 8KHzCompare 4 Prices
Razer Kitsune
£215.00
Razer KitsuneCompare 12 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament Edition
£69.95
Razer Wolverine V3 Tournament EditionCompare 24 Prices
Razer Wolverine V3 Pro
£180.70
Razer Wolverine V3 ProCompare 18 Prices
Razer Ornata V3
£59.00
Razer Ornata V3Compare 1 Prices
Razer Raiju V3 Pro
£119.00
Razer Raiju V3 ProCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HyperX Pulsefire Haste Wireless
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Mini
£99.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Razer Viper V3 Pro
£85.88
Compare Prices
25 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A Wireless
£99.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H Mini Wireless
£99.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Razer DeathAdder V3 Pro (RZ01-04630200-R3G1)
£83.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2A Mini Wireless
£99.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Spatha X
£99.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro (RZ01-04620100-R3G)
£99.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small Wireless
£98.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Razer Basilisk V3 Pro 35K
prodImage
£99.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Realtime Distribution
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel