Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small Wireless

Manufacturer: Evoluent
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small Wireless
from £102.70to £199.8110 offersManufacturer: Evoluent
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio, USB
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 800 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BakkerElkhuizen Evoluent4 Wireless Right Handed Vertical Mouse Small BNEEVR4SW
BakkerElkhuizen Evoluent4 Wireless Right Handed Vertical Mouse Small BNEEVR4SW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£102.70
Shipping: Free
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 mouse Right-hand RF Wireless Optical VM4SW
Avoids forearm twisting for comfort and good healthThe patented shape supports your hand in an upright neutral posture that generally avoids forearm twisting. Many users. including medical doctors. ergonomists and physical therapists. said the Evoluent VerticalMouse provides superior comfort and even relieved their wrist pain.Comfortable and easy to useThe shape is thoughtfully sculpted for uncompromised comfort and easy-to-reach programmable buttons. No finger contortions are needed to operate the buttons.Adjustable optical sensorPointer speed controls on the side allow convenient adjustment without even releasing your grip from the mouse.Improved thumb restThe thumb rest has been reshaped to provide even more comfort over earlier versions.Pointer speed indicatorsTop mounted LEDs show through the chrome thumb rest to indicate selected pointer speed including extra low (XL). low (LO). MD (medium). to high (HI).Now two thumb buttonsA new bottom thumb button provides greatly extended functionality when used with the included driver.Mini ReceiverThe tiny 2.4 GHz receiver avoids being knocked off the side of a notebook computer.Extended lip prevents rubbingAn extra wide lip along the bottom edge prevents the last finger from rubbing the desk.Powerful and intuitive driverEvoluent Mouse Manager for Windows provides extensive but easy to use functionality for 6 buttons through a simple and intuitive interface.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£114.64
Shipping: Free
BakkerElkhuizen Evoluent 4 Small Wireless BNEEVR4SW
Always the right ergonomic postures with great functions.The Evoluent4 Right Wireless Small vertical mouse is a patented ergonomic mouse which will help you to work healthy. comfortable. and productive on your computer. laptop or mobile devices. As its name already says is this wireless mouse suitable for right-handers with smaller hands. The Evoluent4 Right Wireless Small has great functions like six programmable buttons. a directly reachable DPI-button to adjust the pointer speed into one of the four different values (800-1300-1800-2600) that suits you best. illuminated Evoluent logo turns off when the system is in power saving mode. and a lip which supports the little finger. Begin working with the Evoluent4 Right Wireless Small and support your hand in an upright neutral posture that avoids forearm twisting. With the Evoluent4 Right Wireless Small you can work more comfortably than ever at your computer.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£115.72
Shipping: Free
Evoluent VM4SW Vertical Mouse Small Righthand
Evoluent VM4SW Vertical Mouse Small Righthand, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£134.45
Shipping: Free
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4
Avoids forearm twisting for comfort and good health The patented shape supports your hand in an upright neutral posturethat generally avoids forearm...
prodImage
£149.61
Shipping: Free
Brand:-Evoluent Evoluent Right Handed Small Wireless Vertical Mouse, brown, VMOUS4WRSHY
Evoluent Right Handed Small Wireless Vertical Mouse, brown, VMOUS4WRSHY - Keeps arm in natural 'hand shake' position which avoids twisting...
prodImage
£199.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small Wireless mouse Office Right-hand RF Wir 500793
Avoids forearm twisting for comfort and good healthThe patented shape supports your hand in an upright neutral posture that generally avoids forearm twisting. Many users. including medical doctors. ergonomists and physical therapists. said the Evoluent VerticalMouse provides superior comfort and even relieved their wrist pain.Comfortable and easy to useThe shape is thoughtfully sculpted for uncompromised comfort and easy-to-reach programmable buttons. No finger contortions are needed to operate the buttons.Adjustable Pointer SpeedA button behind the wheel enables quickly changing the pointer speed to suit different tasks: select higher speed (higher DPI) to make the pointer move faster for general use; select lower speed (lower DPI) to make the pointer move slower and more precisely for drawing. photo editing. etc.Improved thumb restThe thumb rest has been reshaped to provide even more comfort over earlier versions.Pointer speed indicatorsUp to four lights show pointer speeds from slow to fast: slow speed or low DPI for precision work such as photo editing or drawing; fast speed or high DPI for quickly moving across the screen for general tasks.Now two thumb buttonsA new bottom thumb button provides greatly extended functionality when used with the included driver.Mini ReceiverThe tiny 2.4 GHz receiver avoids being knocked off the side of a notebook computer.Extended lip prevents rubbingAn extra wide lip along the bottom edge prevents the last finger from rubbing the desk.Powerful and intuitive driverEvoluent Mouse Manager provides extensive but easy to use functionality for 6 buttons through a simple and intuitive interface.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£135.49
Shipping: Free
Evoluent 500793 Vertical Mouse Small Righthand
Evoluent 500793 Vertical Mouse Small Righthand, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
Evoluent LLC Evoluent VM4SWL Ergonomic mouse Vertical Mouse 4 Right wireless small, Black
Evoluent VM4SWL Ergonomic mouse Vertical Mouse 4 Right wireless small, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£157.24
Shipping: Free
‎Bakker Elkhuizen Bakker Elkhuizen BNEEVR4SW Mouse small right handed Evoluent4 6 keys/scroll whee ‎BNEEVR4SW
Bakker Elkhuizen BNEEVR4SW Mouse small right handed Evoluent4 6 keys/scroll whee, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£182.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Radio, USB
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:800 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes

Price History

1M
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoluent

Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Left
£85.75
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 LeftCompare 12 Prices
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right
£79.80
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 RightCompare 7 Prices
Evoluent VerticalMouse 3 Right
£65.95
Evoluent VerticalMouse 3 RightCompare 4 Prices
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right Mac
£96.90
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right MacCompare 2 Prices
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small
£86.56
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 SmallCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Contour Design Unimouse Left Wireless
£103.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Keris II Ace
£101.16
Compare Prices
20 offers
Razer Viper V3 Pro
£104.38
Compare Prices
21 offers
Pulsar Gaming Gears X2H eS Wireless
£104.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
BakkerElkhuizen HandShoeMouse Wireless, right
£121.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Endgame Gear XM2w 4k v2
£104.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razer Pro Click V2 Vertical Edition
£104.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Corsair Scimitar Elite Wireless SE
£112.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Razer Cobra Pro
£105.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small Wireless
staplesuk
prodImage
£102.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.72
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£134.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel