Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small

Manufacturer: Evoluent
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small
from £86.56to £163.087 offersManufacturer: Evoluent
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Laser
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 6
• Wireless: No
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Suitable for Left-handers: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BakkerElkhuizen Evoluent 4 Small Wired Right Handed Vertical Mouse Black/Purple BNEEVR4S
BakkerElkhuizen Evoluent 4 Small Wired Right Handed Vertical Mouse Black/Purple, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£86.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.56 / Unit
Evoluent VM4S mouse Office USB Type-A
Avoids forearm twisting for comfort and good health*The patented shape supports your hand in an upright neutral posture that generally avoids forearm twisting. Many users. including medical doctors. ergonomists and physical therapists. said the Evoluent VerticalMouse provides superior comfort and even relieved their wrist pain.*Comfortable and easy to useThe shape is thoughtfully sculpted for uncompromised comfort and easy-to-reach programmable buttons. No finger contortions are needed to operate the buttons.Improved thumb restThe thumb rest has been reshaped to provide even more comfort over earlier versions.Now two thumb buttonsA new bottom thumb button provides greatly extended functionality when used with the included driver.Extended lip prevents rubbingAn extra wide lip along the bottom edge prevents the last finger from rubbing the desk.Adjustable laser sensorPointer speed controls on the side allow convenient adjustment without even releasing your grip from the mouse.Pointer speed indicatorsTop mounted LEDs show through the chrome thumb rest to indicate selected pointer speed including extra low (XL). low (LO). MD (medium). to high (HI).Lighted Evoluent logoThe logo is pure eye candy. The illumination turns off when the system is in sleep mode to conserve notebook battery power.Powerful and intuitive driverEvoluent Mouse Manager for Windows provides extensive but easy to use functionality for 6 buttons through a simple and intuitive interface.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£94.45
Shipping: Free
Evoluent VM4S Vertical Mouse4 Small Right VMOUS4RS
Evoluent VM4S Vertical Mouse4 Small Right, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£120.15
Shipping: Free
Evoluent Vertical Mouse4 Small Right
VerticalMouse4SmallRight
prodImage
£123.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Evoluent VM4S Vertical Mouse4 Small Right VMOUS4RS
Evoluent VM4S Vertical Mouse4 Small Right, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£120.15
Shipping: Free
Evoluent VM4S Right Handed VerticalMouse - Small, version 4,black VMOUS4RS
Evoluent VM4S Right Handed VerticalMouse - Small, version 4,black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£130.15
Shipping: Free
‎Bakker Elkhuizen Bakker Elkhuizen BNEEVR4S Mouse small right handed Evoluent4 6 keys/scroll wheel ‎BNEEVR4S
Bakker Elkhuizen BNEEVR4S Mouse small right handed Evoluent4 6 keys/scroll wheel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£163.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Mouse Type:Laser
Mouse Connector:USB
Wireless:No
Number of Keys:6
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:No

Price History

1M
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoluent

Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right
£79.80
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 RightCompare 7 Prices
Evoluent VerticalMouse 3 Right
£65.95
Evoluent VerticalMouse 3 RightCompare 4 Prices
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right Mac
£96.90
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Right MacCompare 2 Prices
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small Wireless
£102.70
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small WirelessCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BakkerElkhuizen Vertical Mouse Evoluent4
£85.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Endgame Gear OP1 8k v2
£69.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kensington Expert Mouse Wired Trackball
£84.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact (3DX-700081)
£83.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Endgame Gear XM1r
£65.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
BakkerElkhuizen DXT Precision Mouse
£90.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
BakkerElkhuizen DXT 3 Precision Wired Mouse
£90.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Mamba Elite
£73.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Active Key AK-PMH1
£80.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Contour Design Unimouse
£98.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small
staplesuk
prodImage
£86.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.56 / Unit
prodImage
£94.45
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£120.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel