Kensington Expert Mouse Wired Trackball

Price History
• Trackball
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: PS/2, USB
• Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros): 4
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Trackball: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Expert Mouse Wired Trackball
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Expert Mouse - Wired Ergonomic TrackBall Mouse for PC, Mac and Windows with Scroll Ring, Ambidextrous Design and Optical Tracking - Grey (64325) SO-KGNG-9QR1
KensingtonWorks Customization - Free downloadable software provides an even more personalized experience, giving you the ability to assign a wide variety of program functions to each of the 4 buttons, as well as controlling the pointer speed and scrolling speed DiamondEye Optical Tracking - Movement detection technology provides smooth, precise cursor control so you can get where you want on the screen quickly with less hand movement, improving productivity and efficiency Scroll Ring and Large Ball - Spin the dial to move up and down web pages or documents with complete ease while the grey ball has been specially designed with an absolute spherical, hard surface for precise tracking and control Ambidextrous Design - Works equally well for both right-handed and left-handed users to get the most out of their trackball Detachable Wrist Rest - Soft cushioning cradles the hand and wrist in ergonomic comfort for pain-free productivity during extended periods of activity on the computer Reliable wired USB connection - Wired 180 cm USB cable provides reliability and avoids need for batteries PC and Mac compatible - Mac running OS X or later with an available USB Port. Internet connections or CD ROM drives to install the software. Compatible with Windows 7, Windows XP, Windows Vi
prodImage
£89.48
Shipping: Free
Kensington Expert Mouse Wired Trackball 64325
The Expert Mouse Wired Trackball is the ultimate productivity enhancer that makes working at the desk quicker. more accurate and extremely comfortable for your hand and wrist. Featuring DiamondEye technology. the trackball uses optical tracking to precisely follow small flecks embedded in the large 55mm ball to provide smooth. accurate cursor control. The four buttons are customizable using our highly intuitive TrackballWorks™ software. while our award-winning Scroll Ring lets you quickly scan up and down web pages and large documents. Add it all up and you get exceptional comfort and ease-of-use that has set the industry standard for more than 20 years.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£95.20
Shipping: Free
Kensington Expert Mouse 64325 Trackball Usb Ps/2 Optical Black Silver 1 Cable Sy
Kensington Expert Mouse 64325 Trackball Usb Ps/2 Optical Black Silver 1 Cable Sy, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£114.85
Shipping: Free
Kensington Expert Mouse Wired Trackball 48327
The Expert Mouse Wired Trackball is the ultimate productivity enhancer that makes working at the desk quicker more accurate and extremely comfortable for your hand and wrist. Featuring DiamondEye technology the trackball uses optical tracking to precisely follow small flecks embedded in the large 55mm ball to provide smooth accurate cursor control. The four buttons are customizable using our highly intuitive TrackballWorks software while our award-winning Scroll Ring lets you quickly scan up and down web pages and large documents. Add it all up and you get exceptional comfort and ease-of-use that has set the industry standard for more than 20 years.N/AN/ATrackballWorks lets you customize all 4 buttons set cursor speedN/AMac running OS X or later with an available USB Port.** Internet connections or CD ROM drives to install the software.** Compatible with Windows7 Windows XP Windows ViN/AKensington worked directly with Microsoft to provide professional-level solutions that look as good as they function so you can work like a pro.N/AOptimised for your Windows 11 trackball needs.N/ADiamondEye optical tracking technology for premium cursor control and accuracyN/AAward-winning Scroll Ring lets you scan up and down pages with easeN/ALarge 55mm ball is designed as a perfect sphere to provide exceptional precisionN/ADetachable wrist rest supports hand and wrist for ergonomic comfortN/AReliable wired USB connectionN/AWired 180cm USB cable provides reliability and avoids need for batteriesN/ADetachable wrist rest cradles hand in comfortN/APC and Mac compatible
prodImage
£116.49
Shipping: Free
Essendant, Inc Kensington Expert Wired Optical Trackball Mouse Black 64325
We may call it a mouse, but the Kensington Expert Mouseã‚â® is somuch more. It employs our DiamondEye optical technology...
prodImage
£122.26
Shipping: Free
Kensington Expert Mouse - Wireless Ergonomic TrackBall Mouse for PC, Mac and Windows with Ambidextrous Design, Optical Tracking, Scroll Ring & 55 mm K72359WW
Kensington Expert Mouse - Wireless Ergonomic TrackBall Mouse for PC, Mac and Windows with Ambidextrous Design, Optical Tracking, Scroll Ring &...
prodImage
£127.43
Shipping: Free
Kensington Expert Mouse - Wireless Ergonomic TrackBall Mouse for PC, Mac and Windows with Ambidextrous Design, Optical Tracking, Scroll Ring & 55 mm K72359WW
Features Dual Wireless Technology - The ultimate in wireless freedom, allowing you to connect either via Bluetooth 4.0 LE that allows you to save...
prodImage
£158.21
Shipping: Free
Kensington Expert Mouse - Wireless Ergonomic TrackBall Mouse for PC, Mac and Windows with Ambidextrous Design, Optical Tracking
prodImage
£159.98
Shipping: Free
ACCO/KENSINGTON TRACKBALL EXPERT MOUSE OPTICAL
prodImage
£163.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:PS/2, USB
Number of Programmable Buttons (Macros):4
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Trackball:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Expert Mouse Wired Trackball
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Contour Design Unimouse
£91.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Aerox 3 Wireless
£73.20
Compare Prices
17 offers
EVGA X20
£91.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cougar Revenger
£85.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
3DConnexion CadMouse Pro (3DX-700080)
£93.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Microsoft Arc Touch Mouse
£94.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Contour Design Unimouse Left
£84.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
3Dconnexion CadMouse Compact (3DX-700081)
£75.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Raid
£82.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoluent VerticalMouse 4 Small
£82.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kensington Expert Mouse Wired Trackball
prodImage
£89.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.20
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£114.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel