Microsoft Arc Touch Mouse

Manufacturer: Microsoft
Microsoft Arc Touch Mouse
from £69.99to £199.003 offersManufacturer: Microsoft
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 2
• Sampling Rate: 1,000 dpi
• Wireless: Yes
• Onboard Storage: No
• Scroll Wheel: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Microsoft Arc Touch Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Microsoft RVF-00050 Arc Touch Mouse- Black Black New Arc mouse
Connectivity - USB only Power on and off. Curve to turn on. Flatten to turn off. No button to switch BlueTrack technology (not bluetooth) combines the power of optical with the precision of laser for remarkable tracking on virtually any surface ( does not work on clear glass or mirrored surfaces) More than six months of battery life without having to change batteries. Battery status indicator tells you when battery power is low Vertical touch scrolling with haptic feedback that you can feel. Compatible with Windows and Android OS Flexible design. Curve for comfort, flatten to pack. A perfect fit for your hand and your mobile lifestyle, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Arc Touch Mouse RF Wireless BlueTrack 1000DPI Ambidextrous Black mice
Perfectly portable...and award-winning...Touch technology Stylish and eye-grabbing, Arc Touch Mouse is more than a prettydevice. It's reliable...
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Arc Touch Mouse Black
ARC TCH MSE ENG HW US Experience the Arc Touch Mouse there is no equal in look feel and performance With a dramatic design and easy elegance this...
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58.8 mm x H36.5 mm x D111 mm
Weight:88 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Wireless:Yes
Onboard Storage:No
Number of Keys:2
Sampling Rate:1,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:No
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M
Microsoft Arc Touch Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Microsoft

Microsoft Bluetooth mouse
£17.79
Microsoft Bluetooth mouseCompare 16 Prices
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500
£25.69
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500Compare 3 Prices
Microsoft Surface Pen V4
£39.00
Microsoft Surface Pen V4Compare 22 Prices
Microsoft Surface Arc Mouse
£64.95
Microsoft Surface Arc MouseCompare 42 Prices
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2
£69.99
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2Compare 22 Prices
Microsoft Surface Mouse
£44.56
Microsoft Surface MouseCompare 17 Prices
Microsoft Ergonomic Keyboard
£179.41
Microsoft Ergonomic KeyboardCompare 1 Prices
Microsoft Bluetooth Ergonomic Mouse
£25.00
Microsoft Bluetooth Ergonomic MouseCompare 11 Prices
Microsoft Surface Keyboard
£51.27
Microsoft Surface KeyboardCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endgame Gear OP1 8k v2
£69.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Endgame Gear XM2 8k v2
£69.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair Sabre Pro Champion Series
£69.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair M75 Lightweight RGB
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Contour Design ShuttleXpress
£68.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G502 X (910-006147)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Vertical Medium Left
£67.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
R-Go Tools HE Mouse Break Medium
£67.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Rival 5
£56.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Razer Mamba Elite
£73.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Arc Touch Mouse
Elite Online ltd
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel