Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: BlueTrack
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 3
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Laser Pointer: No
• Trackball: No
• Fingerprint Sensor: no
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Microsoft Wireless Mobile 3500 Mouse - Cyan Blue, 8-Month Battery Life, Ambidextrous Design GMF-00271
Experience precision and comfort with the GMF-00271 Microsoft Wireless Mobile 3500 Mouse in a vibrant Cyan Blue. Ideal for those seeking style and functionality, this accessory ensures seamless navigation and effortless scrolling. Perfect for work or leisure, enhance your computing experience effortlessly with its wireless convenience and ergonomic design. Upgrade to the Cyan Blue Microsoft Wireless Mobile 3500 Mouse today and elevate your digital interactions.
prodImage
£14.99
£19.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500, Cyan Blue Gloss - Comfortable Ambidextrous Design, Snap-in Nano Receiver for Portability, USB Wireless Connectivity ESP925152
Ambidextrous design to provide comfort and control for either hand Snap-in nano transceiver stows conveniently in the bottom of the mouse One AA battery provides up to 8 months of battery life for extended use, and on-off button helps conserve battery life 150 Megabyte Hard Drive
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500, Cyan Blue Gloss - GMF-00271
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500, Cyan Blue Gloss -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
Microsoft GMF-00293 3500 Wireless Mobile Mouse 10,89.ned.fnsku.B00AMDKVX6
High quality product Colour: Red Ergonomic design Model number: GMF-00293
prodImage
£28.40
Shipping: Free
Gears Of War 2 Complete Collection Game (Classics) XBOX 360
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft GMF-00196 Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500 - White Gloss
MicrosoftGMF-00196WirelessMobileMouse3500-WhiteGloss Description ProductDescription...
prodImage
£133.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Mouse Type:BlueTrack
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:3
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Laser Pointer:No
Trackball:No
Fingerprint Sensor:no
Multi-Touch:No
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
My third one of these, but this time it won't work right.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/04/2013
|
I have two others just like it, but I have to return this one. Normally they work great, but I can't left click on this one so I'm returning it.
Wireless Mobile Mouse
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/01/2012
|
Was hesitant to buy another wireless mini-mouse as I have had trouble with them in the past, but reading the positive reviews on this one made me decide to have another go, and I'm not sorry that I did. Really works well and...View More would consider buying another if my current desk top one packs in.View Less
With reviews from

Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Microsoft

Microsoft Bluetooth mouse
£17.83
Microsoft Bluetooth mouseCompare 33 Prices
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2
£68.70
Microsoft Surface Slim Pen 2Compare 25 Prices
Microsoft Surface Mouse
£40.11
Microsoft Surface MouseCompare 13 Prices
Microsoft Wired Desktop 600
£19.99
Microsoft Wired Desktop 600Compare 1 Prices
Microsoft Surface Pen V4
£39.95
Microsoft Surface Pen V4Compare 24 Prices
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse
£34.99
Microsoft Pro IntelliMouseCompare 6 Prices
Microsoft Adaptive Mouse
£58.81
Microsoft Adaptive MouseCompare 4 Prices
Microsoft Ocean Plastic Mouse
£24.99
Microsoft Ocean Plastic MouseCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech M330 Silent Plus
£14.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Logitech Wireless Mouse M235
£14.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Logitech Wireless Mini Mouse M187
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trust Sura Comfortable Wireless Mouse
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Nito
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech B170
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry MW 3000
£15.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Genius Ergo 8200S
£14.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Perixx Perimice-715 II
£14.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapoo Ralemo Air 1
£14.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.95
BOX UK
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
Oberland
prodImage
£28.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel