Trust Nito

Price History
• Wireless mouse with 2.4 GHz radio technology
• Range of up to 10 m
• Ergonomic design for comfortable use
• Adjustable cursor speed from 800 to 2200 DPI
• 6 buttons including thumb buttons for easy navigation
• Compatible with Windows and MacOS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Nito
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trust Nito Ergonomic Wireless Mouse with Thumb Rest, 6 Buttons B08WPLQGVR
Ergonomic design for comfortable use, even during long work days; the thumb rest has a rubber inlay that ensures a firm grip With a wireless range of 10m you’ll have plenty of freedom of movement Store the USB micro receiver within the mouse itself Adjust your cursor speed (800-1200-1600-1800-2200 DPI); your selected cursor speed is shown on the DPI LED indicator Two thumb buttons (next and back) allow for easy browsing A battery indicator lights up when it’s almost time to replace the battery
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust Nito mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless 2200 DPI 24115
Full Grip On Your WorkWith the Trust Nito you’ve got one less thing to worry about during your workday. This wireless mouse has an ergonomic design. convenient thumb buttons and a wireless range of 10 metres. You even have full control over the speed of your cursor. The rubber inlay ensures you’ve got a firm grip on this mouse. so don’t worry about anything other than the job at hand.DesignThanks to the ergonomic design of the Trust Nito you’ll keep using this mouse comfortably. even during long days. The two thumb buttons. which allow you to easily browse through files and the web for example. are conveniently placed. And due to the rubber inlay your hand stays where you want it to be; with a firm grip on your work.Wireless RangeYou move around a lot during your day? Well. don’t worry about it. The Nito has a wireless range of 10m. which allows you to move around freely. The USB micro receiver makes sure of it. And when you’re done working. just place the receiver in the mouse itself so you’ll always know where to find it.IndicatorThere’s a LED indicator on the Trust Nito which tells you when it’s becoming time to replace the battery. so you won’t be surprised by it during an important presentation. It also tells you which DPI setting you’re using. because you can choose from 5 different speeds (800-1200-1600-1800-2200 DPI). Control is everything.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.21
Shipping: Free
Trust Nito mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless 2200 DPI 327666
Full Grip On Your Work N/AN/AWith the Trust Nito youve got one less thing to worry about during your workday. This wireless mouse has an ergonomic design convenient thumb buttons and a wireless range of 10 metres. You even have full control over the speed of your cursor. The rubber inlay ensures youve got a firm grip on this mouse so dont worry about anything other than the job at hand.N/AN/A Design N/AN/AThanks to the ergonomic design of the Trust Nito youll keep using this mouse comfortably even during long days. The two thumb buttons which allow you to easily browse through files and the web for example are conveniently placed. And due to the rubber inlay your hand stays where you want it to be; with a firm grip on your work.N/AN/A Wireless Range N/AN/AYou move around a lot during your day? Well dont worry about it. The Nito has a wireless range of 10m which allows you to move around freely. The USB micro receiver makes sure of it. And when youre done working just place the receiver in the mouse itself so youll always know where to find it.N/AN/A Indicator N/AN/ATheres a LED indicator on the Trust Nito which tells you when its becoming time to replace the battery so you wont be surprised by it during an important presentation. It also tells you which DPI setting youre using because you can choose from 5 different speeds (800-1200-1600-1800-2200 DPI). Control is everything.
prodImage
£24.23
Shipping: Free
Trust Nito Wireless Mouse, 6 Buttons, 800-2200 DPI, Ergonomic, USB Micro-receiver, PC/Mac/Macbook/Laptop/Chromebook
Wireless mouse with ergonomic thumb rest with rubber inlay for a firm grip
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless mouse with 2.4 GHz radio technology
Range of up to 10 m
Ergonomic design for comfortable use
Adjustable cursor speed from 800 to 2200 DPI
6 buttons including thumb buttons for easy navigation
Compatible with Windows and MacOS

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Nito
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Carve Wired Mouse
£6.95
Trust Carve Wired MouseCompare 7 Prices
Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.44
Trust GXT 835 AzorCompare 3 Prices
Trust Puck
£16.99
Trust PuckCompare 6 Prices
Trust GXT 922 Ybar
£17.99
Trust GXT 922 YbarCompare 6 Prices
Trust Gaming GXT 867 Acira (24883)
£44.41
Trust Gaming GXT 867 Acira (24883)Compare 1 Prices
Trust Ozaa Compact
£18.06
Trust Ozaa CompactCompare 8 Prices
Trust Yvi Plus Wireless Mouse
£7.00
Trust Yvi Plus Wireless MouseCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech M330 Silent Plus
£14.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Logitech M240 Silent
£14.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Wireless Mouse M235
£14.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Trust Verto Wireless
£13.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trust Sura Comfortable Wireless Mouse
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JLab Go Charge Wireless Mouse
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech M190
£11.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Cherry MW 3000
£15.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Genius Ergo 8200S
£14.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust Nito
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel