Trust Puck

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust Puck
from £16.99to £28.998 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Rechargeable battery for eco-friendly operation
• USB micro receiver included
• Compatible with Windows, Mac, and Chrome
• Width: 57 mm
• Connection via RF 2.4 GHz or Bluetooth
• Adjustable DPI from 800 to 1600
• Range of up to 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Puck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Puck Wireless Mouse, Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz with USB Mini-Receiver, Rechargeable Battery, Silent Clicks, DPI Button, Light Computer Mouse for Laptop, PC, Mac, Chromebook - Black B08T6L21J9
ULTRA-THIN – With a 27mm height, the Puck is compact and convenient, fitting easily in your travel bag or on your desk STAY QUIET – Silent buttons create a peaceful working environment with limited distractions GO WIRELESS – Enjoy full freedom of movement with either Bluetooth or the included USB micro-receiver FULLY CHARGED – A rechargeable battery reduces disposable waste and keeps you productive and efficient ADJUSTABLE SPEED – Stay accurate and precise with 800, 1200, or 1600 DPI – it's up to you
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust Puck Wireless Mouse, Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz with USB Mini-Receiver, Recharg ‎24059
Trust Puck Wireless Mouse, Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz with USB Mini-Receiver, Recharg, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£22.07
Shipping: Free
Trust Puck Wireless Mouse, Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz with USB Mini-Receiver, Recharg ‎24059
Trust Puck Wireless Mouse, Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz with USB Mini-Receiver, Recharg, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£22.07
Shipping: Free
Trust Puck Wireless Mouse, Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz with USB Mini-Receiver, Rechargeable Battery, Silent Clicks, DPI Button, Light Computer Mouse for Laptop, PC, Mac, Chromebook - Pink
ULTRA-THIN – With a 27mm height, the Puck is compact and convenient, fitting easily in your travel bag or on your desk STAY QUIET – Silent buttons create a peaceful working environment with limited distractions GO WIRELESS – Enjoy full freedom of movement with either Bluetooth or the included USB micro-receiver FULLY CHARGED – A rechargeable battery reduces disposable waste and keeps you productive and efficient ADJUSTABLE SPEED – Stay accurate and precise with 800, 1200, or 1600 DPI – it's up to you
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Puck Wireless Mouse, Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz with USB Mini-Receiver, Rechargeable Battery, Silent Clicks, DPI Button, Light Computer Mouse for Laptop, PC, Mac, Chromebook - Blue
ULTRA-THIN – With a 27mm height, the Puck is compact and convenient, fitting easily in your travel bag or on your desk STAY QUIET – Silent buttons create a peaceful working environment with limited distractions GO WIRELESS – Enjoy full freedom of movement with either Bluetooth or the included USB micro-receiver FULLY CHARGED – A rechargeable battery reduces disposable waste and keeps you productive and efficient ADJUSTABLE SPEED – Stay accurate and precise with 800, 1200, or 1600 DPI – it's up to you
prodImage
£26.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trust Puck Wireless Mouse, Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz with USB Mini-Receiver, Recharg ‎24059
Trust Puck Wireless Mouse, Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz with USB Mini-Receiver, Recharg, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£22.82
Shipping: Free
Trust Puck Wireless Mouse, Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz with USB Mini-Receiver, Recharg ‎24059
Trust Puck Wireless Mouse, Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz with USB Mini-Receiver, Recharg, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: Free
Trust Puck Rechargeable Wireless Ultra Thin Mouse, Black - 24059
Puck Rechargeable Wireless Ultra Thin Mouse, Black - 24059, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rechargeable battery for eco-friendly operation
USB micro receiver included
Compatible with Windows, Mac, and Chrome
Width: 57 mm
Connection via RF 2.4 GHz or Bluetooth
Adjustable DPI from 800 to 1600
Range of up to 10 m

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Puck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Verto
£18.76
Trust VertoCompare 7 Prices
Trust Ozaa+
£23.99
Trust Ozaa+Compare 9 Prices
Trust Primo Wireless Mouse
£9.99
Trust Primo Wireless MouseCompare 17 Prices
Trust Xalas
£9.99
Trust XalasCompare 5 Prices
Trust Ozaa Compact
£22.39
Trust Ozaa CompactCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech POP Wireless (910-007411)
£16.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rapoo Ralemo Air 1
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota D32045
£16.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
JLab Go Charge Wireless Mouse
£17.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP 430 (3B4Q2AA)
£17.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hama WM-450
£16.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cherry MW 2400
£15.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Microsoft Bluetooth mouse
£17.79
Compare Prices
16 offers
Trust Puck
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
sales_sweet
prodImage
£22.07
Shipping: Free
wowtrust
prodImage
£22.07
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel