Trust Yvi FX

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust Yvi FX
from £7.972 offersManufacturer: TrustPrice History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio
• Number of Keys: 4
• Sampling Rate: 1,600 dpi
• Mouse Lighting: LED RGB (Multi-Color)
• Dimensions: W57 mm x H40 mm x D95 mm
• Weight: 84 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£7.97
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£17.79
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Yvi FX Wireless Mouse with LED Illumination, USB Micro Receiver, RF 2.4 GHz, 800/1600 DPI, Ambidextrous, 8 m Range, Computer Mouse for PC, Laptop and Mac - Black [Amazon Exclusive] B078SZYSLB
LED illumination in continuously changing colours Rubber sides for comfort and grip 8m wireless range (2.4 GHz); storable USB micro receiver Speed select button (800/1600 DPI); on-off power switch For left and right hand use Amazon UK Exclusive
prodImage
£7.97
£12.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust Yvi FX Wireless Mouse with LED Illumination, USB Micro Receiver, RF... 22333
Trust Yvi FX Wireless Mouse with LED Illumination, USB Micro Receiver, RF..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W57 mm x H40 mm x D95 mm
Weight:84 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Radio
Number of Keys:4
Sampling Rate:1,600 dpi
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Yvi FX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Verto
£18.76
Trust VertoCompare 7 Prices
Trust Ozaa+
£23.99
Trust Ozaa+Compare 9 Prices
Trust Primo Wireless Mouse
£9.99
Trust Primo Wireless MouseCompare 17 Prices
Trust Puck
£16.99
Trust PuckCompare 8 Prices
Trust Xalas
£7.99
Trust XalasCompare 5 Prices
Trust Ozaa Compact
£22.39
Trust Ozaa CompactCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo 300 Wireless Compact (GX30K79401)
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Yvi Wireless Mouse
£8.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Wireless Mouse 200 (X6W31AA)
£8.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Genius NX-7000
£9.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Hama MW-300 V2
£9.57
Compare Prices
13 offers
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (7KX11AA)
£8.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama MW-400 V2
£9.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dicota D32011
£9.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Yvi FX
prodImage
£7.97
Shipping: £4.49
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel