Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Wireless Mouse

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Wireless Mouse
from £17.97to £29.2417 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,200 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Dimensions: W61 mm x H33 mm x D106 mm
• Weight: 60 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Wireless Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Wireless Mouse Black 4X30M56887
. This sleek and stylish travel-size design offers exceptional quality in a modern wireless solution. The compact ambidextrous mouse provides excellent portability and perfect ergonomics. Complete tasks with ease using the precise 1200 DPI optical sensor. Key Product Info . Ambidextrous design for both left and right hand comfort1200 DPI optical sensorTravel size with 2.4 GHz nano receiver . What's in the box? . Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Wireless MouseUSB wireless receiver1 AA battery  .
prodImage
£17.97
£24.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Wireless Mouse Black 4X30M56887
prodImage
£17.97
£24.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lenovo ThinkPad Wireless Mouse 1200 DPI 2.4 GHz Wireless Mouse with Nano Receive 4X30M56887
Lenovo ThinkPad Wireless Mouse 1200 DPI 2.4 GHz Wireless Mouse with Nano Receive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£19.45
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Wireless Mouse Black 4X30M56887
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Wireless Mouse Black 4X30M56887, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential 4X30M56888 Wireless Mouse - Black WES4X30M56888
Provides exceptional quality in a modern wireless solution Compact ambidextrous mouse provides excellent portability and perfect ergonomics Complete tasks with ease with the precise 1200 dpi optical sensor Connects compatible Lenovo devices to only one nano receiver Full size mouse for all-day comfort
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X30M56887 mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless Optical 1200 D
This sleek and stylish full-size mouse design offers exceptional quality in a modern wireless solution. The compact ambidextrous mouse provides excellent portability and perfect ergonomics. Complete tasks with ease using the precise 1200 DPI optical sensor. Connect compatible Lenovo devices with just one nano receiver.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.86
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Wireless Mouse Black 4X30M56887
prodImage
£22.97
£39.94
Shipping: £16.97
with shipping: £16.97
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential 4X30M56888 Wireless Mouse - Black B09DXLNFDG
Provides exceptional quality in a modern wireless solution Compact ambidextrous mouse provides excellent portability and perfect ergonomics Complete tasks with ease with the precise 1200 dpi optical sensor Connects compatible Lenovo devices to only one nano receiver Full size mouse for all-day comfort
prodImage
£24.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lenovo 4X30M56887 mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless Optical 1200 DPI
Lenovo 4X30M56887 mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless Optical 1200 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Wireless Mouse mouse 2.4 GHz 4X30M56887
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Wireless Mouse mouse 2.4 GHz, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£22.72
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X30M56887 Mice - Multi
Lenovo 4X30M56887 Mice - Multi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£22.99
£27.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lenovo Essential Mouse Radio Frequency Usb Optical Black Wireless 2.40 Ghz Symme 4X30M56887
Lenovo Essential Mouse Radio Frequency Usb Optical Black Wireless 2.40 Ghz Symme, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Wireless Mouse Ambidextrous Optical 1200 DPI (4X30M56887)
Lenovo Wireless Mouse Ambidextrous Optical 1200 DPI (4X30M56887), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.87 / Unit
Lenovo Essential Mouse - Wireless USB Notebook ThinkPad 4X30M56887
Lenovo Essential Mouse - Wireless USB Notebook ThinkPad, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X30M56887 Wireless Mouse
Lenovo 4X30M56887 Wireless Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Wireless Mouse Black 4X30M56887
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Wireless Mouse Black 4X30M56887, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£27.97
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X30M56887 ThinkPad Essential Wireless Mouse black
Lenovo 4X30M56887 ThinkPad Essential Wireless Mouse black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£29.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W61 mm x H33 mm x D106 mm
Weight:60 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,200 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Wireless Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
£29.00
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)Compare 9 Prices
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)
£23.99
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II
£40.25
Lenovo Preferred Pro IICompare 1 Prices
Lenovo Legion M600s
£77.69
Lenovo Legion M600sCompare 2 Prices
Lenovo N700
£31.09
Lenovo N700Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo 540 (GY51D20878)
£21.75
Lenovo 540 (GY51D20878)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS WT465
£17.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trust GXT110W Felox
£22.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama EWM-500R
£17.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Signature M650 L
£17.89
Compare Prices
35 offers
Dicota D32045
£16.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Bluetooth mouse
£17.79
Compare Prices
17 offers
Logitech V220 Cordless Optical Mouse
£18.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Dual Mode Mouse 300 (6CR71AA)
£18.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech M220 Silent
£17.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
JLab Go Charge Wireless Mouse
£17.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Wireless Mouse
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: £6.95
e.support
prodImage
£19.45
Shipping: Free
dualsimdirect
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel