Trust GXT110W Felox

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust GXT110W Felox
from £22.40to £30.673 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Wireless gaming mouse with sensitivity up to 4800 DPI
• Six buttons for customizable control, including DPI selection button
• Built-in battery with up to 80 hours of playtime per charge cycle
• Multicolor LED lighting with various color options
• Suitable for right-handed users
• Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 12.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT110W Felox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust GXT 110 Felox mouse Gaming Ambidextrous RF Wireless Optical 4800 25037
Wireless rechargeable gaming mouse with multicolour LED lighting.Wireless winnerEnjoy complete and utter freedom with the Felox Wireless – with no cables holding you back. you can game with no strings attached. literally.Speed it up. slow it downRTS? Shooter? RPG? Sport? Whatever type of game floats your boat. this mouse’s adjustable speed between 800-4800 DPI will ensure you get the most out of your gaming. The game doesn’t stopThere’s nothing worse than running out of battery when you’re just about to beat that level. Worry no more with the Felox. which offers up to 80 hours of playtime on a single charge and the ability to keep playing whilst charging!Lights. colour. action!Gaming just got groovy – 4 different multicolour LED lighting options allows you to personalise this mouse to best fit your gaming style. Life’s better in colour! Button buddySix handy buttons. including two side buttons. scroll wheel button and DPI select. give you so many options to play how you like. Keeping it classyWith two sleek colours to choose from – Booster Black or Winning White – you can pick the Felox that best fits your gaming setup. Which team are you?
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
‎Trust Trust Gaming GXT 110 Felox Rechargeable Wireless Gaming Mouse, 80h Playtime, 800 ‎25037
Trust Gaming GXT 110 Felox Rechargeable Wireless Gaming Mouse, 80h Playtime, 800, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£23.78
Shipping: Free
GXTrust Trust Gaming GXT 110 Felox Rechargeable Wireless Gaming Mouse, 80h Playtime, 800-4800 DPI, Multicolour LED Lighting, 6 Buttons, RGB Computer Mouse for PC, Laptop, Windows - Black
NO WIRES, NO PROBLEMS – Whether you’re a desk player, bed player, or floor player, game from wherever you like thanks to the Felox's convenient wireless connection BYE BYE BATTERIES – With a built-in rechargeable battery, enjoy up to 80 hours of playtime on a single charge, and the ability to keep playing even whilst charging FAST & FANTASTIC – Adjustable cursor speed between 800-4800 DPI enables you to pick the speed that best suits your gaming style SHOW YOUR COLOURS – Spice up your gaming setup with the Felox's multicolour LED lighting, complete with 4 different colour options to fit your vibe! CUSTOM CLICKS – Six convenient buttons, including two side buttons, a scroll wheel button, and DPI select, give you the upper hand to keep racking up those wins
prodImage
£30.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless gaming mouse with sensitivity up to 4800 DPI
Six buttons for customizable control, including DPI selection button
Built-in battery with up to 80 hours of playtime per charge cycle
Multicolor LED lighting with various color options
Suitable for right-handed users
Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 12.5 cm, Width 7.5 cm
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT110W Felox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Verto
£18.76
Trust VertoCompare 7 Prices
Trust Ozaa+
£23.99
Trust Ozaa+Compare 9 Prices
Trust Primo Wireless Mouse
£9.99
Trust Primo Wireless MouseCompare 17 Prices
Trust Puck
£16.99
Trust PuckCompare 8 Prices
Trust Xalas
£7.99
Trust XalasCompare 5 Prices
Trust Ozaa Compact
£22.39
Trust Ozaa CompactCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Wireless Mouse 220 (7KX12AA)
£23.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Genius Ergo 9000S Pro
£21.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genius Ergo 8250S
£21.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Dual Mode Mouse 300 (6CR71AA)
£18.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP 200 (2HU84AA)
£21.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Wireless Silent 280M Mouse (19U64AA)
£21.40
Compare Prices
13 offers
HP Wireless Premium Mouse (1JR31AA)
£20.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Dual-Mode Mouse 300 (6CR72AA)
£23.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust GXT110W Felox
prodImage
£22.40
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.78
Shipping: Free
HAPPY GIFTERS
prodImage
£30.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel