Dicota D32045

Manufacturer: Dicota
Dicota D32045
from £15.16to £21.674 offersManufacturer: Dicota
• Bluetooth Mouse DESKTOP
• DICOTA D32045 model
• Rechargeable built-in battery
• Adjustable sensitivity: 800/1200/1600 dpi
• Silent switches
• Includes USB-A to USB-C charging cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota D32045
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Dicota Bluetooth Mouse DESKTOP white NEW D32045
Dicota Bluetooth Mouse DESKTOP white NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£15.16
Shipping: Free
DICOTA D32045 mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Bluetooth Optical 1600
This slim. elegant mouse with optical sensor is an excellent and high-quality input and pointing device for the office or on the road. It has a rubberised scroll wheel that allows noiseless scrolling and clicking.Connect seamlessly to a wide range of devices either via Bluetooth or 2.4GHz wireless connection (USB dongle included) - both is available in this model. This eliminates the need for messy cords and maximizes the workspace and productivity. Precise navigation thanks to three-level mouse sensitivity of 800/1200/1600 dpi. By changing the dpi. you can instantly adjust the pointer speed to suit the type of work you are engaged in. Suitable for right- and left-handed users. The mouse also features a built-in rechargeable battery which can be recharged by USB-C during the use.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.72
Shipping: Free
Dicota D32045 Bluetooth Mouse - White
Dicota D32045 Bluetooth Mouse - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
More offers
Dicota D32045 Bluetooth Mouse - White
Dicota D32045 Bluetooth Mouse - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£21.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.67 / Unit
Product Details
Bluetooth Mouse DESKTOP
DICOTA D32045 model
Rechargeable built-in battery
Adjustable sensitivity: 800/1200/1600 dpi
Silent switches
Includes USB-A to USB-C charging cable

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota D32045
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota Active Stylus Premium
£44.37
Dicota Active Stylus PremiumCompare 2 Prices
Dicota D32011
£9.89
Dicota D32011Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech M240 Silent
£14.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713 R
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Dual Mode Mouse 300 (6CR71AA)
£18.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust Sura Comfortable Wireless Mouse
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Mydo Silent
£14.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Cherry MW 3000
£15.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Logitech M330 Silent Plus
£15.39
Compare Prices
40 offers
Logitech G305
£15.59
Compare Prices
60 offers
Lenovo 400 (GY50R91293)
£15.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£14.72
Compare Prices
19 offers
Dicota D32045
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.72
Shipping: Free
justconected1
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£21.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.67 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel