Dicota Comfort Wireless Mouse (D31659)

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Wireless mouse with 1000 DPI resolution
• 2.4 GHz technology for stable connection
• Range of up to 10 meters
• 3 buttons: left/right click and scroll wheel
• Easy installation via USB receiver
• Suitable for rightand left-handed users
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Comfort Wireless Mouse (D31659)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DICOTA D31659 mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless 1000 DPI
The COMFORT Wireless Mouse is the mouse for everyone who needs to be able to work anywhere.With the precise 1.000 dpi laser. you can complete even the most demanding tasks in no time at all. There is no need to install any additional software. as the mouse works with Plug & Play. The integrated Nano receiver simply has to be plugged into the notebook or computer and the mouse is ready to start within a few seconds. The mouse battery runs on two AAA batteries (not included)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Dicota D31659 mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless 1000 DPI
Wireless Mouse COMFORT, 1000 dpi, 104 x 39 x 66 mm
prodImage
£11.20
Shipping: Free
‎DICOTA Dicota Wireless Mouse Comfort Mouse Black ‎D31659
Dicota Wireless Mouse Comfort Mouse Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£11.76
Shipping: Free
Dicota Wireless Mouse Comfort Mouse Black 2912017
Connection type: USB receiver Sensor: optical, with laser technology Resolution: 1000 dpi Connection: Funk Suitable for: PC, Notebook
prodImage
£13.66
Shipping: Free
Dicota Wireless Mouse Comfort Mouse Black INGCA65043
Connection type: USB receiver Sensor: optical, with laser technology Resolution: 1000 dpi Connection: Funk Suitable for: PC, Notebook
prodImage
£13.67
Shipping: Free
DICOTA D31659 mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless 1000 DPI 269126
The COMFORT Wireless Mouse is the mouse for everyone who needs to be able to work anywhere.N/AN/AWith the precise 1000 dpi laser you can complete even the most demanding tasks in no time at all. There is no need to install any additional software as the mouse works with Plug & Play. The integrated Nano receiver simply has to be plugged into the notebook or computer and the mouse is ready to start within a few seconds. The mouse battery runs on two AAA batteries (not included)
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dicota Wireless Mouse Comfort Mouse Black CA65043
Connection type: USB receiver Sensor: optical, with laser technology Resolution: 1000 dpi Connection: Funk Suitable for: PC, Notebook
prodImage
£14.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless mouse with 1000 DPI resolution
2.4 GHz technology for stable connection
Range of up to 10 meters
3 buttons: left/right click and scroll wheel
Easy installation via USB receiver
Suitable for rightand left-handed users
Material: plastic
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Comfort Wireless Mouse (D31659)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota Active Stylus Premium
£44.37
Dicota Active Stylus PremiumCompare 2 Prices
Dicota D32011
£9.50
Dicota D32011Compare 4 Prices
Dicota BlueLight
£12.22
Dicota BlueLightCompare 1 Prices
Dicota D32045
£15.40
Dicota D32045Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Genius NX-8006S
£11.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Genius NX-7007
£10.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus Notebook Wireless Presenter
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapoo M200 Plus
£10.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama WM-400
£11.75
Compare Prices
20 offers
Inca IWM-243RG
£11.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Go Nano wireless mouse
£11.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trust Yvi Parrot
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (7KX11AA)
£8.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech M171
£9.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Dicota Comfort Wireless Mouse (D31659)
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.20
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£11.76
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£13.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel