Dicota D32044

Price History
• Adjustable sensitivity: 800/1200/1600 dpi
• 2 additional side buttons for convenient browsing
• Charging cable included: USB-A to USB-C
• Suitable for rightand left-handed users
• 4 integrated buttons for efficient workflow
• Resolution: 1,600 dpi for fast responsiveness
• Wireless connection via Bluetooth up to 10.0 m
• Battery-powered cursor with precise optical technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota D32044
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DICOTA D32044 mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Bluetooth 1600 DPI
The Bluetooth Mouse NOTEBOOK is the perfect companion for your computer or laptop.Connect seamlessly to a wide range of devices either via Bluetooth or 2.4GHz wireless connection (USB dongle included) - both is available in this model. This eliminates the need for messy cords and maximizes the workspace and productivity. Compact design. made to fit any hand to comfortably work for hours. Precise navigation thanks to three-level mouse sensitivity of 800/1200/1600 dpi. By changing the dpi. you can instantly adjust the pointer speed to suit the type of work you are engaged in. Navigate effortlessly with the perfectly-placed side buttons. The mouse also features a built-in rechargeable battery which can be recharged by USB-C during the use.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.59
Shipping: Free
DICOTA D32044B mouse Home Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB T
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.42
Shipping: Free
Dicota Ambidextrous RF Wireless Mouse Bluetooth 1600 DPI (D32044)
Dicota Ambidextrous RF Wireless Mouse Bluetooth 1600 DPI (D32044), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£21.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.67 / Unit
Dicota BLUETOOTH MOUSE NOTEBOOK
BLUETOOTHMOUSENOTEBOOK
prodImage
£23.41
Shipping: Free
DICOTA - CONSIGNMENT Dicota D32044 Mouse - Bluetooth/Radio Frequency - USB - Black - Wireless - 2.40 GHz -Rechargeable - 1600 dpi D32044B
Dicota D32044 Mouse - Bluetooth/Radio Frequency - USB - Black - Wireless - 2.40 GHz -Rechargeable - 1600 dpi
prodImage
£26.64
£36.64
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Adjustable sensitivity: 800/1200/1600 dpi
2 additional side buttons for convenient browsing
Charging cable included: USB-A to USB-C
Suitable for rightand left-handed users
4 integrated buttons for efficient workflow
Resolution: 1,600 dpi for fast responsiveness
Wireless connection via Bluetooth up to 10.0 m
Battery-powered cursor with precise optical technology

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota D32044
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota Active Stylus Premium
£44.37
Dicota Active Stylus PremiumCompare 2 Prices
Dicota D32011
£9.50
Dicota D32011Compare 4 Prices
Dicota BlueLight
£12.22
Dicota BlueLightCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Verto Wireless
£13.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hama WM-450
£13.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
August LP200
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Wireless Silent 280M Mouse (19U64AA)
£13.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (3FV66AA)
£14.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£13.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
Inca IWM-243RB Wireless Mouse
£14.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genius NX-7015
£12.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Mydo Silent
£14.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dicota D32044
prodImage
£13.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.42
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£21.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.67 / Unit
prodImage
£23.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel