HP 240 Bluetooth mouse

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,600 dpi
• Bluetooth Version: 5.1
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 240 Bluetooth Mouse | Bluetooth 5.1 | Wireless | Precise Sensor | 1600 DPI Optical Mouse Sensor | Lightweight & Easy to Connect | AES technology | Practical and Comfortable Ambidextrous Design B09NBXTBMM
STAY CONNECTED IN STYLE: Strong connection and fast tracking will keep you clicking all day, every day. This stylish wireless mouse offers so many essentials it deserves a hand, so why not yours LOCK ON WITH BLUETOOTH 5.1: Lose the dongle with the a mouse that has Bluetooth 5.1 wireless connectivity. Picks up power efficiency, and ensures a longer and stronger connection SMOOTH, SPEEDY, SENSITIVE: This mouse's optical sensor has super accurate tracking at 1600 DPI to precisely pick up every flick of your wrist - smooth, speedy, and sensitive THOUGHTFULLY DESIGNED: Sleek and ambidextrous design. Choose from three stylish colours: black, red, or silver. It also sports three buttons and a scroll wheel
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HP 240 Bluetooth 5.1 Mouse Boxed New 43N05AAABB
HP 240 Bluetooth 5.1 Mouse Boxed New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£14.99
£17.69
Shipping: £2.70
with shipping: £2.70
HP 240 Bluetooth Mouse | Bluetooth 5.1 | Wireless | Precise Sensor | 1600 DPI Optical Mouse Sensor | Lightweight & Easy to Connect | AES technology | Practical and Comfortable | Ambidextrous Design B09NBWK7MR
STAY CONNECTED IN STYLE: Strong connection and fast tracking will keep you clicking all day, every day, this stylish wireless mouse offers so many essentials it deserves a hand, so why not yours? LOCK ON WITH BLUETOOTH 5.1: Lose the dongle with the a mouse that has Bluetooth 5.1 wireless connectivity, picks up power efficiency, and ensures a longer and stronger connection SMOOTH, SPEEDY, SENSITIVE: This mouse's optical sensor has super accurate tracking at 1600 DPI to precisely pick up every flick of your wrist - smooth, speedy, and sensitive THOUGHTFULLY DESIGNED: Sleek and ambidextrous design, choose from three stylish colours: black, red, or silver. It also sports three buttons and a scroll wheel
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HP 240 Bluetooth Wireless Mouse - Black 9593958
Strong connection and fast tracking will keep you clicking all day, every day. This stylish wireless mouse offers so many essentials it deserves a hand, so why not yours? Lock On with Bluetooth 5.1. Lose the dongle with the mouse that has Bluetooth 5.1 wireless connectivity. Picks up power efficiency, and ensures a longer and stronger connection. Smooth, Speedy, Sensitive This mouse's optical sensor has super accurate tracking at 1600 DPI to precisely pick up every flick of your wrist. Thoughtfully designed - Sleek and ambidextrous design. Choose from three stylish colours - black, red, or silver. It also has three buttons and a scroll wheel. Compatible with PCs with available Bluetooth technology. Includes Wireless Mouse, Quick Start Guide, Warranty Card, 1 x AA battery. Optical sensor. Wireless range 10m. 3 buttons. Scroll wheel. Battery indicator light. Approximately 15 months battery life. Batteries required 1 x AA (included) . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 195908483175.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.99
£20.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
HP 240 Bluetooth Wireless Optical Mouse - Black, Black 10236007
Good to know- Bluetooth lets you connect to your computer without the need for a cable- The precise optical sensor picks up every flick of your wrist- The battery lasts up to 15 months, so you don't need to worry about changing it too often
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£15.99
£21.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HP 240 Bluetooth Wireless Optical Mouse - Silver, Silver/Grey 10236024
Good to know- Bluetooth lets you connect to your computer without the need for a cable- The precise optical sensor picks up every flick of your wrist- The battery lasts up to 15 months, so you don't need to worry about changing it too often
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£15.99
£21.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
HP 240 Bluetooth Mouse (Red) - Up to 24 months Battery Life 43N05AA#ABB
Strong connection and fast tracking will keep you clicking all day, every day. This stylish wireless mouse offers so many essentials it deserves a hand, so why not yours?
2 days
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
HP 240 Bluetooth Mouse (Silver) - Up to 24 months Battery Life 43N04AA#ABB
Strong connection and fast tracking will keep you clicking all day, every day. This stylish wireless mouse offers so many essentials it deserves a hand, so why not yours?
2 days
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
HP 240 - Mouse - right and left-handed - optical - 3 buttons - wireless - Bluetooth 5.1 - USB wireless receiver - sunset
HP 240 - Mouse - right and left-handed - optical - 3 buttons - wireless - Bluetooth 5.1 - USB wireless receiver - sunset red - for HP 15, ENVY 13,
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: Free
HP 240 Pike Silver Bluetooth Wireless Optical Mouse 1600DPI Bluetooth 5.1 PC Mac 43N04AA#ABB
HP 240 Pike Silver Bluetooth Wireless Optical Mouse 1600DPI Bluetooth 5.1 PC Mac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
HP 240 Lunar Bluetooth Mouse, 1600 DPI, Moon White 143171845
This mouse can be connected via Bluetooth 5.1 without dongle. For a powerful, uninterrupted connection without cables. The optical sensor of this smooth-running, sensitive mouse allows extremely precise, fast tracking with 1600 DPI that follows every small hand movement. Slim, ambidextrous design. Choose from three stylish colours: black, red or silver. It also features three buttons and a scroll wheel.
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
HP 240 Pike Silver Bluetooth Mouse 43N04AA
Stay connected in styleStrong connection and fast tracking will keep you clicking all day. every day. This stylish wireless mouse offers so many essentials it deserves a hand. so why not yours?
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
HP 240 Pike Silver Bluetooth Mouse 43N04AA#ABB
Stay connected in styleStrong connection and fast tracking will keep you clicking all day. every day. This stylish wireless mouse offers so many essentials it deserves a hand. so why not yours?
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
Mysz HP 240 Lunar White Bluetooth Mouse bezprzewodowa biała 793F9AA
MyszHP240LunarWhiteBluetoothMousebezprzewodowabiała793F9AA
prodImage
£26.18
Shipping: Free
HP 240 Pike Silver Bluetooth Mouse 322185
Stay connected in styleN/AStrong connection and fast tracking will keep you clicking all day every day. This stylish wireless mouse offers so many essentials it deserves a hand so why not yours?
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
HP 240 Black Bluetooth Mouse 345319
Stay connected in style Strong connection and fast tracking will keep you clicking all day every day. This stylish wireless mouse offers so many essentials it deserves a hand so why not yours?
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 240 Bluetooth Mouse | Bluetooth 5.1 | Wireless | Precise Sensor | 1600 DPI Optical Mouse Sensor | Lightweight & Easy to Connect | AES technology | Practical and Comfortable | Ambidextrous Design B09NBW6KWV
STAY CONNECTED IN STYLE: Strong connection and fast tracking will keep you clicking all day, every day. This stylish wireless mouse offers so many essentials it deserves a hand, so why not yours? LOCK ON WITH BLUETOOTH 5.1: Lose the dongle with the a mouse that has Bluetooth 5.1 wireless connectivity. Picks up power efficiency, and ensures a longer and stronger connection SMOOTH, SPEEDY, SENSITIVE: This mouse's optical sensor has super accurate tracking at 1600 DPI to precisely pick up every flick of your wrist - smooth, speedy, and sensitive. THOUGHTFULLY DESIGNED: Sleek and ambidextrous design. Choose from three stylish colours: black, red, or silver. It also sports three buttons and a scroll wheel.
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HP 240 Bluetooth Wireless Optical Mouse - Red, Red 10236014
Good to know- Bluetooth lets you connect to your computer without the need for a cable- The precise optical sensor picks up every flick of your wrist- The battery lasts up to 15 months, so you don't need to worry about changing it too often
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£15.99
£21.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HP 43N04AA Wireless Mouse – Ergonomic Design, Optical Sensor, Black
HP 43N04AA Wireless Mouse – Ergonomic Design, Optical Sensor, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£23.54
Shipping: Free
HP 240 Bluetooth Mouse Bluetooth 5.1 Wireless Precise Sensor 1600 DPI Optical clyd1sw8101lok4frd0rtzo1q
HP 240 Bluetooth Mouse Bluetooth 5.1 Wireless Precise Sensor 1600 DPI Optical, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.09
Shipping: Free
HP 43N04AA 240 Pike Silver Bluetooth
HP 43N04AA 240 Pike Silver Bluetooth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
HP 240 Lunar White Bluetooth Mouse 793F9AA#ABB
Stay connected in styleStrong connection and fast tracking will keep you clicking all day. every day. This stylish wireless mouse offers so many essentials it deserves a hand. so why not yours?
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
HP 240 Lunar White Bluetooth Mouse 793F9AA
Stay connected in styleStrong connection and fast tracking will keep you clicking all day. every day. This stylish wireless mouse offers so many essentials it deserves a hand. so why not yours?
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
HP 43N05AA 240 Empire Red Bluetooth Mouse
HP 43N05AA 240 Empire Red Bluetooth Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
HP 43N05AA#ABB HP 240 BT Mouse Red EURO 43N05AAABB
HP 43N05AA#ABB HP 240 BT Mouse Red EURO, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
HP 240 Black Bluetooth Mouse 3V0G9AA#ABB
Stay connected in styleStrong connection and fast tracking will keep you clicking all day. every day. This stylish wireless mouse offers so many essentials it deserves a hand. so why not yours?
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
HP 240 Black Bluetooth Mouse 3V0G9AA
Stay connected in styleStrong connection and fast tracking will keep you clicking all day. every day. This stylish wireless mouse offers so many essentials it deserves a hand. so why not yours?
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
HP 240 Lunar Bluetooth Mouse, 1600 DPI, Moon White 793F9AA#ABB
HP 240 Lunar Bluetooth Mouse, 1600 DPI, Moon White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
HP 240 Empire Red Bluetooth Mouse 43N05AA
Stay connected in styleStrong connection and fast tracking will keep you clicking all day. every day. This stylish wireless mouse offers so many essentials it deserves a hand. so why not yours?
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
HP 240 Empire Red Bluetooth Mouse 43N05AA#ABB
Stay connected in styleStrong connection and fast tracking will keep you clicking all day. every day. This stylish wireless mouse offers so many essentials it deserves a hand. so why not yours?
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60.5 mm x H29.3 mm x D107 mm
Weight:54 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,600 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£81.90
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 6 Prices
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)
£33.41
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£24.35
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£6.99
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP 200 (2HU84AA)
£21.75
HP 200 (2HU84AA)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

August LP200
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s
£11.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Genius NX-7015
£12.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama MW-400 V2
£12.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech M240 Silent
£14.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Dicota D32044
£13.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
JLab Go Charge Wireless Mouse
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo 530 Wireless Mouse (GY50Z49089)
£13.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Verto Wireless
£13.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £4.49
genuine-hub
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £2.70
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel