HP 240 Bluetooth mouse

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,600 dpi
• Bluetooth Version: 5.1
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 240 Empire Red Bluetooth Mouse 43N05AA#ABB
Stay connected in styleStrong connection and fast tracking will keep you clicking all day. every day. This stylish wireless mouse offers so many essentials it deserves a hand. so why not yours?
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
Visit-the-HP-Store HP - PC 240 Empire, Precise Sensor Bluetooth Mouse, 1600 DPI Optical Mouse Sensor, 3 Buttons, Scroll Wheel, USB Type-A Dongle... HJ8U
HP - PC 240 Empire, Precise Sensor Bluetooth Mouse, 1600 DPI Optical Mouse Sensor, 3 Buttons, Scroll Wheel, USB Type-A Dongle Included, Practical...
prodImage
£31.55
Shipping: Free
Visit-the-HP-Store HP - PC 240 Empire, Precise Sensor Bluetooth Mouse, 1600 DPI Optical Mouse Sensor, 3 Buttons, Scroll Wheel, USB Type-A Dongle... HJ8U
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
‎HP HP 240 Bluetooth Mouse, Black, Bluetooth 5.1, Wireless, Precise Sensor, 1600 DPI ‎3V0G9AA
HP 240 Bluetooth Mouse, Black, Bluetooth 5.1, Wireless, Precise Sensor, 1600 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
HP 240 Bluetooth Mouse, Silver, Bluetooth 5.1, Wireless, Precise Sensor, 1600 DP 43N04AAABB
HP 240 Bluetooth Mouse, Silver, Bluetooth 5.1, Wireless, Precise Sensor, 1600 DP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
HP 240 Bluetooth Mouse, Red, Bluetooth 5.1, Wireless, Precise Sensor, 1600 DPI O 43N05AAABB
HP 240 Bluetooth Mouse, Red, Bluetooth 5.1, Wireless, Precise Sensor, 1600 DPI O, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
HP 240 Pike Silver Bluetooth
240 Pike Silver Bluetooth
prodImage
£34.57
£41.07
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 240 Pike Silver Bluetooth Mouse
Stay connected in style Strong connection and fast tracking will keep you clicking all day, every day. This stylish wireless mouse offers so many...
prodImage
£34.57
£41.07
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 240 Black Bluetooth Mouse
prodImage
£37.21
£43.71
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 240 Empire Red Bluetooth Mouse
240EmpireRedBluetoothMouse
prodImage
£39.86
£46.36
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60.5 mm x H29.3 mm x D107 mm
Weight:54 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,600 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£81.90
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 6 Prices
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)
£33.41
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£24.35
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£6.99
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP 200 (2HU84AA)
£21.75
HP 200 (2HU84AA)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

August LP200
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s
£11.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Genius NX-7015
£12.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama MW-400 V2
£12.69
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech M240 Silent
£14.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Dicota D32044
£13.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
JLab Go Charge Wireless Mouse
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo 530 Wireless Mouse (GY50Z49089)
£13.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Verto Wireless
£13.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £4.49
genuine-hub
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £2.70
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel