Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s
from £14.29to £57.2931 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 4,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s Slim Bluetooth Wireless Mouse, Portable, Lightweight, Customisable Button, Quiet Clicks, Easy-Switch for Windows, macOS, iPadOS, Android, Chrome OS - White Logitech - 0441
Defy Boring: With a slim design, multiple colours and smarter tech, this Bluetooth mouse from the Pebble 2 Collection lets you express your vibe and make your statement Never Made Ordinary, Made to go places: Pebble Mouse 2 M350s’ minimalist round design is made with recycled plastic (1) – it's slim, lightweight and portable Easily Hop Across 3 Devices: Use Bluetooth to connect up to 3 wireless devices across OSs (Windows, macOS, iPadOS, ChromeOS), and switch between them with the mouse’s Easy-Switch button Save Time: Personalise the middle button with Logi Options+ app (2) to do more with Pebble Mouse 2; add shortcuts for your favourite apps, including WhatsApp and Spotify Make a Big Impression on the Quiet: Let your work speak louder than your clicks; Pebble Mouse 2 M350s is a quiet mouse with Silent Touch Technology that removes 90% click noise (3) Go for Longer: The wireless mouse gives you hours of use, 2 years of battery life (4) and auto-sleep power-saving mode for worry-free usage; battery included A Design Choice You’ll Feel Good About: Plastic parts in Pebble Mouse 2 M350s Bluetooth Mouse includes minimum 58% certified post-consumer recycled plastic (1) Responsibly-sourced packaging: The packaging of Pebble Mouse 2 M350s (including product wrap) comes from FSC-certified forests and other controlled sources
prodImage
£14.29
£17.28
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Logitech Pebble 2 M350s Wireless Mouse - Pink 100% GENUINE ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ 910-007014
Logitech Pebble 2 M350s Wireless Mouse - Pink 100% GENUINE ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Wireless Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350S - Pink Bluetooth Quiet Clicking New. 910007014
Wireless Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350S - Pink Bluetooth Quiet Clicking New., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s Slim Bluetooth Wireless Mouse, Portable, Lightweight, Customisable Button, Quiet Clicks, Easy-Switch for Windows, macOS, iPadOS, Android, Chrome OS - White Logitech - 0441
Defy Boring: With a slim design, multiple colours and smarter tech, this Bluetooth mouse from the Pebble 2 Collection lets you express your vibe and make your statement Never Made Ordinary, Made to go places: Pebble Mouse 2 M350s’ minimalist round design is made with recycled plastic (1) – it's slim, lightweight and portable Easily Hop Across 3 Devices: Use Bluetooth to connect up to 3 wireless devices across OSs (Windows, macOS, iPadOS, ChromeOS), and switch between them with the mouse’s Easy-Switch button Save Time: Personalise the middle button with Logi Options+ app (2) to do more with Pebble Mouse 2; add shortcuts for your favourite apps, including WhatsApp and Spotify Make a Big Impression on the Quiet: Let your work speak louder than your clicks; Pebble Mouse 2 M350s is a quiet mouse with Silent Touch Technology that removes 90% click noise (3) Go for Longer: The wireless mouse gives you hours of use, 2 years of battery life (4) and auto-sleep power-saving mode for worry-free usage; battery included A Design Choice You’ll Feel Good About: Plastic parts in Pebble Mouse 2 M350s Bluetooth Mouse includes minimum 58% certified post-consumer recycled plastic (1) Responsibly-sourced packaging: The packaging of Pebble Mouse 2 M350s (including product wrap) comes from FSC-certified forests and other controlled sources
prodImage
£15.64
£18.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s Slim Bluetooth Wireless Mouse, Portable, Lightweight, Customisable Button, Quiet Clicks, Easy-Switch for Windows, macOS, iPadOS, Android, Chrome OS - Graphite B07W7LHVBN
Defy Boring: With a slim design, multiple colours and smarter tech, this Bluetooth mouse from the Pebble 2 Collection lets you express your vibe and make your statement Never Made Ordinary, Made to go places: Pebble Mouse 2 M350s’ minimalist round design is made with recycled plastic (1) – it's slim, lightweight and portable Easily Hop Across 3 Devices: Use Bluetooth to connect up to 3 wireless devices across OSs (Windows, macOS, iPadOS, ChromeOS), and switch between them with the mouse’s Easy-Switch button Save Time: Personalise the middle button with Logi Options+ app (2) to do more with Pebble Mouse 2; add shortcuts for your favourite apps, including WhatsApp and Spotify Make a Big Impression on the Quiet: Let your work speak louder than your clicks; Pebble Mouse 2 M350s is a quiet mouse with Silent Touch Technology that removes 90% click noise (3) Go for Longer: The wireless mouse gives you hours of use, 2 years of battery life (4) and auto-sleep power-saving mode for worry-free usage; battery included A Design Choice You’ll Feel Good About: Plastic parts in Pebble Mouse 2 M350s Bluetooth Mouse includes minimum 58% certified post-consumer recycled plastic (1) Responsibly-sourced packaging: The packaging of Pebble Mouse 2 M350s (including product wrap) comes from FSC-certified forests and other controlled sources
prodImage
£15.99
£17.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
LOGITECH Pebble 2 M350S Wireless Optical Mouse - Rose, Pink 10254251
Good to know - Connect the Pebble mouse to up to 3 devices and hop across them using the Easy-Switch button - It's super easy to connect it using Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz wireless - the choice is yours - The auto-sleep feature helps save the battery so it will last for up to 24 months - that's a lot of clicks - Quick access to your favourite app - you can set a shortcut to the middle button in the Logi Options+ app - You won't have to worry about annoying your colleagues - it's got 90% reduced click noise - The ambidextrous, travel-friendly design feels great in your hand whether you're a righty or a lefty
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
LOGITECH Pebble 2 M350S Wireless Optical Mouse - Graphite, Silver/Grey,Black 10254550
Good to know - Connect the Pebble mouse to up to 3 devices and hop across them using the Easy-Switch button - It's super easy to connect it using Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz wireless - the choice is yours - The auto-sleep feature helps save the battery so it will last for up to 24 months - that's a lot of clicks - Quick access to your favourite app - you can set a shortcut to the middle button in the Logi Options+ app - You won't have to worry about annoying your colleagues - it's got 90% reduced click noise - The ambidextrous, travel-friendly design feels great in your hand whether you're a righty or a lefty
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Logitech 910-007014 mouse Travel Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Bluetooth
Logitech 910-007014. Form factor: Ambidextrous. Movement detection technology: Optical. Device interface: RF Wireless + Bluetooth. Movement resolution: 4000 DPI. Buttons type: Pressed buttons. Buttons quantity: 3. Scroll type: Wheel. Power source: Batteries. Product colour: Pink
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.57
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-007015 mouse Travel Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Bluetooth
Logitech 910-007015. Form factor: Ambidextrous. Movement detection technology: Optical. Device interface: RF Wireless + Bluetooth. Movement resolution: 4000 DPI. Buttons type: Pressed buttons. Buttons quantity: 3. Scroll type: Wheel. Power source: Batteries. Product colour: Graphite
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wireless Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350S - Pink Bluetooth Quiet Clicking New Boxed 910007014
Wireless Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350S - Pink Bluetooth Quiet Clicking New Boxed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£15.92
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s Slim Bluetooth Wireless Mouse, Portable, Lightweight, Customisable Button, Quiet Clicks, Easy-Switch for Windows, macOS, iPadOS, Android, Chrome OS - Rose B07W5JKLWC
Defy Boring: With a slim design, multiple colours and smarter tech, this Bluetooth mouse from the Pebble 2 Collection lets you express your vibe and make your statement Never Made Ordinary, Made to go places: Pebble Mouse 2 M350s’ minimalist round design is made with recycled plastic (1) – it's slim, lightweight and portable Easily Hop Across 3 Devices: Use Bluetooth to connect up to 3 wireless devices across OSs (Windows, macOS, iPadOS, ChromeOS), and switch between them with the mouse’s Easy-Switch button Save Time: Personalise the middle button with Logi Options+ app (2) to do more with Pebble Mouse 2; add shortcuts for your favourite apps, including WhatsApp and Spotify Make a Big Impression on the Quiet: Let your work speak louder than your clicks; Pebble Mouse 2 M350s is a quiet mouse with Silent Touch Technology that removes 90% click noise (3) Go for Longer: The wireless mouse gives you hours of use, 2 years of battery life (4) and auto-sleep power-saving mode for worry-free usage; battery included A Design Choice You’ll Feel Good About: Plastic parts in Pebble Mouse 2 M350s Bluetooth Mouse includes minimum 58% certified post-consumer recycled plastic (1) Responsibly-sourced packaging: The packaging of Pebble Mouse 2 M350s (including product wrap) comes from FSC-certified forests and other controlled sources
prodImage
£15.99
£18.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
2x Logitech Pebble 2 M350S Mouse Wireless Bluetooth Silent Slim Rose Pink New 910-007014
2x Logitech Pebble 2 M350S Mouse Wireless Bluetooth Silent Slim Rose Pink New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£16.99
£21.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
LOGITECH Pebble 2 M350S Wireless Optical Mouse - Offwhite, White,Cream 10254230
Good to know - Connect the Pebble mouse to up to 3 devices and hop across them using the Easy-Switch button - It's super easy to connect it using Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz wireless - the choice is yours - The auto-sleep feature helps save the battery so it will last for up to 24 months - that's a lot of clicks - Quick access to your favourite app - you can set a shortcut to the middle button in the Logi Options+ app - You won't have to worry about annoying your colleagues - it's got 90% reduced click noise - The ambidextrous, travel-friendly design feels great in your hand whether you're a righty or a lefty
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s Slim Bluetooth Wireless Mouse, Portable, White 920-012239
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s Slim Bluetooth Wireless Mouse, Portable, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pebble Mouse Bluetooth Graphite Wireless 910-007015
Logitech Pebble Mouse Bluetooth Graphite Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£25.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pebble 2 M350s mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Bluetooth Optical 4000 910-007014
Logitech Pebble 2 M350s mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Bluetooth Optical 4000, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£25.75
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s Slim Bluetooth Wireless Mouse Graphite - BRAND NEW 910-004878
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s Slim Bluetooth Wireless Mouse Graphite - BRAND NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s Slim Bluetooth Wireless Mouse White - BRAND NEW 910-004878
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s Slim Bluetooth Wireless Mouse White - BRAND NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s Slim Bluetooth Wireless Mouse, Portable, Lightweig 910-007014
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s Slim Bluetooth Wireless Mouse, Portable, Lightweig, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£27.40
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pebble Mouse Wireless Bluetooth Optical 4000 DPI (LO34-0709)
Logitech Pebble Mouse Wireless Bluetooth Optical 4000 DPI (LO34-0709), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£29.17
Shipping: Free
Logitech 910-007013 mouse Travel Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Bluetooth
Logitech 910-007013. Form factor: Ambidextrous. Movement detection technology: Optical. Device interface: RF Wireless + Bluetooth. Movement resolution: 4000 DPI. Buttons type: Pressed buttons. Buttons quantity: 3. Scroll type: Wheel. Power source: Batteries. Product colour: White
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.21
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s Slim Bluetooth Wireless Mouse, Portable, Lightweig ‎910-007013
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s Slim Bluetooth Wireless Mouse, Portable, Lightweig, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£34.30
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s Slim Bluetooth Wireless Mouse, Graphite 920-012239
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s Slim Bluetooth Wireless Mouse, Graphite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£39.69
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s Slim Bluetooth Wireless Mouse, Portable, Rose 910-007014
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s Slim Bluetooth Wireless Mouse, Portable, Rose, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£39.79
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s Slim Bluetooth Wireless Mouse, Portable, Gray 920-012239
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s Slim Bluetooth Wireless Mouse, Portable, Gray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pebble Keys 2 K380s, Multi-Device Bluetooth Wireless Keyboard + Pebble Mouse 2 M350s Slim Bluetooth Wireless Mouse, QWERTY UK - Rose B0CFVY95X2
Get boredom! Sleek design, multiple colors and smarter technology. Never ordinary, your companion everywhere. Easy to switch between 3 devices. Save time: Direct access to search, screen recording. Defy Boring: With a slim design, multiple colours and smarter tech, this Bluetooth mouse from the Pebble 2 Collection lets you express your vibe and make your statement Never Made Ordinary, Made to go places: Pebble Mouse 2 M350s’ minimalist round design is made with recycled plastic (1) – it's slim, lightweight and portable Easily Hop Across 3 Devices: Use Bluetooth to connect up to 3 wireless devices across OSs (Windows, macOS, iPadOS, ChromeOS), and switch between them with the mouse’s Easy-Switch button Save Time: Personalise the middle button with Logi Options+ app (2) to do more with Pebble Mouse 2; add shortcuts for your favourite apps, including WhatsApp and Spotify
prodImage
£45.98
£50.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech Pebble Keys 2 K380s, Multi-Device Bluetooth Wireless Keyboard + Pebble Mouse 2 M350s Slim Bluetooth Wireless Mouse, QWERTY UK - Graphite B0CFVYH3WV
Get boredom! Sleek design, multiple colors and smarter technology. Never ordinary, your companion everywhere. Easy to switch between 3 devices. Save time: Direct access to search, screen recording. Defy Boring: With a slim design, multiple colours and smarter tech, this Bluetooth mouse from the Pebble 2 Collection lets you express your vibe and make your statement Never Made Ordinary, Made to go places: Pebble Mouse 2 M350s’ minimalist round design is made with recycled plastic (1) – it's slim, lightweight and portable Easily Hop Across 3 Devices: Use Bluetooth to connect up to 3 wireless devices across OSs (Windows, macOS, iPadOS, ChromeOS), and switch between them with the mouse’s Easy-Switch button Save Time: Personalise the middle button with Logi Options+ app (2) to do more with Pebble Mouse 2; add shortcuts for your favourite apps, including WhatsApp and Spotify
prodImage
£45.98
£50.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech Pebble Keys 2 K380s, Multi-Device Bluetooth Wireless Keyboard + Pebble Mouse 2 M350s Slim Bluetooth Wireless Mouse, QWERTY UK - White B0CH3VCKNJ
Get boredom! Sleek design, multiple colors and smarter technology. Never ordinary, your companion everywhere. Easy to switch between 3 devices. Save time: Direct access to search, screen recording. Defy Boring: With a slim design, multiple colours and smarter tech, this Bluetooth mouse from the Pebble 2 Collection lets you express your vibe and make your statement Never Made Ordinary, Made to go places: Pebble Mouse 2 M350s’ minimalist round design is made with recycled plastic (1) – it's slim, lightweight and portable Easily Hop Across 3 Devices: Use Bluetooth to connect up to 3 wireless devices across OSs (Windows, macOS, iPadOS, ChromeOS), and switch between them with the mouse’s Easy-Switch button Save Time: Personalise the middle button with Logi Options+ app (2) to do more with Pebble Mouse 2; add shortcuts for your favourite apps, including WhatsApp and Spotify
prodImage
£50.63
£55.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech Pebble Keys 2 K380s, Multi-Device Bluetooth Wireless Keyboard with Customisable Shortcuts & Pebble Mouse 2 M350s Slim Bluetooth Wireless Mouse, Portable, Lightweight B0D3PPDYY9
Defy Boring: With a slim design, multiple colours and smarter tech, this Bluetooth keyboard from the Pebble 2 Collection lets you express your vibe and make your statement Never Made Ordinary, Made to go places: the Pebble Keys 2 K380s keyboard is slim, compact, portable and made with recycled plastic (1) Easily Hop Across 3 Devices: Use Bluetooth to connect up to 3 wireless devices across OSs (Windows, macOS, iPadOS, ChromeOS), and switch between them with one click of the Easy-Switch buttons Save Time: Get instant access to search, screen capture, the emoji menu and more with Fn shortcut keys; personalise the 10 Fn keys with Logi Options+ app (2) so you can do things your way Defy Boring: With a slim design, multiple colours and smarter tech, this Bluetooth mouse from the Pebble 2 Collection lets you express your vibe and make your statement Never Made Ordinary, Made to go places: Pebble Mouse 2 M350s’ minimalist round design is made with recycled plastic (1) – it's slim, lightweight and portable Easily Hop Across 3 Devices: Use Bluetooth to connect up to 3 wireless devices across OSs (Windows, macOS, iPadOS, ChromeOS), and switch between them with the mouse’s Easy-Switch button Save Time: Personalise the middle button with Logi Options+ app (2) to do more with Pebble Mouse 2; add shortcuts for your favourite apps, including WhatsApp and Spotify
prodImage
£50.98
£55.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech 910-007014 Keyboard Mouse set Black Wireless and precise control
Logitech 910-007014 Keyboard Mouse set Black Wireless and precise control, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£56.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58.7 mm x H26.6 mm x D106.7 mm
Weight:76 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:4,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.99
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Verto Wireless
£14.21
Compare Prices
14 offers
Logitech Wireless Mouse M235
£14.50
Compare Prices
31 offers
Logitech G305
£15.59
Compare Prices
59 offers
Lenovo 530 Wireless Mouse (GY50Z49089)
£14.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Nito
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech POP Wireless (910-007411)
£16.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Inca IWM-243RB Wireless Mouse
£14.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£14.72
Compare Prices
19 offers
Kensington MY430 EQ
£13.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713 R
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s
GLOBALTECH 1998
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: £2.99
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
farrellproducts
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.64
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel