Logitech M350

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Infrared sensor
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,000 dpi
• Bluetooth Version: 4.0
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech M350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech Pebble Wireless Mouse with Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz Receiver, Silent, Slim Computer Mouse with Quiet Clicks, for Laptop/Notebook/iPad/PC/Mac/Chromebook - Graphite/Black B07VFJVPBR
PAN QWERTY
prodImage
£11.99
£14.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Logitech Pebble M350 Wireless Mouse
OWN YOUR SPACE Make any space minimalist, modern, and silent with Logitech Pebble - the portable mouse that fits your curated lifestyle and goes...
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pebble M350 Wireless Mouse 910-005717
prodImage
£21.33
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pebble Wireless Mouse with Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz Receiver, Silent, Slim Computer Mouse with Quiet Clicks, for Laptop/Notebook/iPad/PC/Mac/Chromebook - Rose/Pink
Find Your Colour: Own your space with a cordless mouse that matches your aesthetic, whether you go fresh and vibrant or keep it minimalist Modern, Slim, Beautiful Pebble Shape: Logitech Pebble slim mouse has standout simplicity with a design that is nice to hold, feels great in your hand and is easy to carry around Quiet Click Mouse with Ultra-Quiet Scrolling: Enjoy an ultra-quiet experience with over 90 percent noise reduction(1) on the click sound-even the wide rubber scroll wheel glides in silence Dual Connectivity: Connect the way you like via Bluetooth wireless technology or the included tiny USB receiver Long Battery Life: Logitech Pebble Mouse stays powered for up to 18 months on a single AA battery (battery life may vary based on your use) High-Precision Optical Tracking: Logitech Pebble tracks fast and accurately where you want to use it Versatile: Compatible with iPad OS(2) via Bluetooth, Windows, macOS, Linux, ChromeOS, iPadOS, and Android operating systems; it is also a Works with Chromebook certified product
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pebble Wireless Mouse with Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz Receiver, Silent, Slim Computer Mouse with Quiet Clicks For Laptop, Notebook, iPad, PC and Mac - Blueberry 910-007081
Find Your Colour: Own your space with a cordless mouse that matches your aesthetic, whether you go fresh and vibrant or keep it minimalist Modern, Slim, Beautiful Pebble Shape: Logitech Pebble slim mouse has standout simplicity with a design that is nice to hold, feels great in your hand and is easy to carry around Quiet Click Mouse with Ultra-Quiet Scrolling: Enjoy an ultra-quiet experience with over 90% noise reduction(1) on the click sound-even the wide rubber scroll wheel glides in silence Dual Connectivity: Connect the way you like via Bluetooth wireless technology or the included tiny USB receiver Long Battery Life: Logitech Pebble Mouse stays powered for up to 18 months on a single AA battery (battery life may vary based on your use) High-Precision Optical Tracking: Logitech Pebble tracks fast and accurately where you want to use it Versatile: Wireless mouse compatible with iPad OS 13.1 or later(2) via Bluetooth, in addition to Windows 8, Windows 10 or later, and Mac OS 10.13 or later
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pebble Wireless 1000 DPi Mouse with Bluetooth - Graphite 910005718
Logitech Pebble Wireless 1000 DPi Mouse with Bluetooth - Graphite, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pebble M350 Wireless 1000 DPi Mouse with Bluetooth - Graphite BNIB 910005718
Logitech Pebble M350 Wireless 1000 DPi Mouse with Bluetooth - Graphite BNIB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£31.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech Pebble M350 Mouse Bluetooth/Radio Frequency Usb Optical 3 ButtonS 910-005716
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
Logitech Pebble M350 Wireless Mouse 910-005719
Logitech Pebble Wireless Mouse M350 Minimalist. Modern. Silent. OWN. YOUR. SPACE. Make any space minimalist, modern, and silent with Logitech...
prodImage
£28.86
Shipping: Free
Branded Logitech M350 Pebble Mouse (Black, 910-005602, English Box) ACE-62760
BRAND Logitech Warranty Provided By Manufacturer Product Gaming Appliance Country of Origin China Batteries Lithium ion batteries required. Country...
prodImage
£79.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59 mm x H27 mm x D107 mm
Weight:100 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Infrared sensor
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech M350
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£180.15
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£109.95
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 14 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£110.32
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 5 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s
£11.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Logitech M190
£11.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Hama MW-400 V2
£12.69
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lenovo 400 (GY50R91293)
£11.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust Primo Wireless Mouse
£11.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Inca IWM-243RG
£11.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (3FV66AA)
£11.51
Compare Prices
8 offers
Genius NX-7015
£12.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genius NX-8006S
£11.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech M350
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.33
Shipping: Free
Discount Shack UK
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel