Hama MW-400 V2

Price History
• Compact 6-button wireless mouse with nano receiver
• Ergonomic right-handed design with thumb rest
• Adjustable sensitivity of 800, 1200, and 1600 dpi
• Stowable USB receiver housed inside the mouse
• Polymer-coated glide pads for smooth movement
• Dimensions: Height 4.2 cm, Length 9.6 cm, Width 6.5 cm, Weight 80 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama MW-400 V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hama MW-400 V2 mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI 173026
- The ergonomic shape nestles comfortably in your right hand. allowing comfortable working for right-handed users- Storable USB receiver can be transported inside the mouse to save space- Separate on/off switch allows for energy-saving use of the devices
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£12.69
Shipping: Free
Hama MW-400 V2 Optical 6-Button Wireless Mouse, Ergonomic, USB Receiver, Opal Green B0BL1QRYP7
The ergonomic shape nestles comfortably in your right hand, allowing comfortable working for right-handed users Storable USB receiver can be transported inside the mouse to save space Separate on/off switch allows for energy-saving use of the mouse The ultra-small USB receiver is suitable for permanent installation in a notebook or PC Reliable 2.4 GHz wireless technology with a range of 10 metres (depending on use and environmental conditions)
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Ergonomic Wireless Mouse (6 Buttons, 2.4 GHz, 800/1200/1600 dpi, Ergonomic Mouse, Computer Mouse, for Laptop/PC/Notebook, Right-Handed, USB Receiver), Yellow Vali/Upload/AN/GB/7018
Ergonomic mouse: the ergonomic shape of the wireless mouse fits perfectly for right-handed users, the rubberised surface and the rubberised scroll wheel ensure a secure grip - for more ergonomics in the workplace Precise wireless mouse for laptop and PC: compact optical wireless mouse with nano receiver for particularly precise and gentle mouse cursor control, polymer-coated sliding feet for smooth mouse movements Wireless mouse: reliable 2.4 GHz wireless technology, range 10 m, switchable sensitivity between 800 dpi, 1200 dpi and 1600 dpi - adjust the speed of the mouse cursor easily at the touch of a button Wireless mouse with USB receiver: ultra-small receiver for permanent discreet integration in the PC, laptop or notebook or for space-saving transport in the mouse housing Box contents: 1 x optical wireless mouse signal yellow "MW-400 V2", 1 x USB receiver, 2 x AAA micro batteries, 1 x user manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Ergonomic Wireless Mouse (6 Buttons, 2.4 GHz, 800/1200/1600 dpi, Ergonomic Mouse, Computer Mouse, for Laptop/PC/Notebook, Right-Handed, USB Receiver), Yellow Vali/Upload/AN/GB/7018
Ergonomic mouse: the ergonomic shape of the wireless mouse fits perfectly for right-handed users, the rubberised surface and the rubberised scroll wheel ensure a secure grip - for more ergonomics in the workplace Precise wireless mouse for laptop and PC: compact optical wireless mouse with nano receiver for particularly precise and gentle mouse cursor control, polymer-coated sliding feet for smooth mouse movements Wireless mouse: reliable 2.4 GHz wireless technology, range 10 m, switchable sensitivity between 800 dpi, 1200 dpi and 1600 dpi - adjust the speed of the mouse cursor easily at the touch of a button Wireless mouse with USB receiver: ultra-small receiver for permanent discreet integration in the PC, laptop or notebook or for space-saving transport in the mouse housing Box contents: 1 x optical wireless mouse signal yellow "MW-400 V2", 1 x USB receiver, 2 x AAA micro batteries, 1 x user manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£13.89
Shipping: Free
HAMA MW-400 V2 Wireless Optical Mouse - Black, Black 10270319
- With optical sensor and a nano receiver, this Hama mouse gives you smooth and precise cursor movement - You can adjust its dpi settings and enjoy some after work gaming too - Browse the internet or scroll through your socials easily using its browser buttons - Connect it to your pc or notebook in no time with the included USB dongle
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£13.99
£19.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hama MW-400 V2 Optical 6-Button Wireless Mouse, Ergonomic, USB Receiver, Black WES173026
The ergonomic shape nestles comfortably in your right hand, allowing comfortable working for right-handed users Storable USB receiver can be transported inside the mouse to save space Separate on/off switch allows for energy-saving use of the devices The ultra-small USB receiver is suitable for permanent installation in a notebook or PC Reliable 2.4 GHz wireless technology with a range of 10 metres (depending on use and environmental conditions)
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: Free
Hama MW-400 V2 mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI 356996
Hama "MW-400 V2" Optical 6-Button Wireless Mouse Ergonomic   The ergonomic shape nestles comfortably in your right hand allowing comfortable working for right-handed users Storable USB receiver can be transported inside the mouse to save space Separate on/off switch allows for energy-saving use of the mouse Compact optical 6-button wireless mouse with nano receiver for super-precise and soft mouse pointer control The ultra-small USB receiver is suitable for permanent installation in a notebook or PC Reliable 2.4 GHz wireless technology with a range of 10 metres (depending on use and environmental conditions) Smart-Link technology for easy start-up Switchable sensitivity between 800 1200 and 1600 dpi Polymer-coated gliding feet ensure fluid mouse movements and uninterrupted working Rubber scroll wheel included
prodImage
£18.68
Shipping: Free
Hama Wireless optical mouse 6 buttons "MW-400 V2", ergonomic, USB receiver, black
- Compact 6-button wireless optical mouse with nano-receiver for ultra-precise and smooth mouse pointer control, - Ergonomic shape perfectly matches...
prodImage
£20.18
Shipping: Free
Hama MW-400 V2 mouse Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI denim 00173027
Hama MW-400 V2 mouse Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI denim, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£29.43
Shipping: Free
Hama MW-400 V2 mouse Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI Black 00173026
Hama MW-400 V2 mouse Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£29.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hama MW-400 V2 Optical 6-Button Wireless Mouse, Ergonomic, USB Receiver, Black
The ergonomic shape nestles comfortably in your right hand, allowing comfortable working for right-handed users Storable USB receiver can be transported inside the mouse to save space Separate on/off switch allows for energy-saving use of the devices The ultra-small USB receiver is suitable for permanent installation in a notebook or PC Reliable 2.4 GHz wireless technology with a range of 10 metres (depending on use and environmental conditions)
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: Free
Hama MW-400 V2 Optical 6-Button Wireless Mouse, Ergonomic, USB Rec., Sienna
Ergonomic mouse: the ergonomic shape of the wireless mouse fits perfectly for right-handed users, the rubberised surface and the rubberised scroll wheel ensure a secure grip - for more ergonomics in the workplace Precise wireless mouse for laptop and PC: compact optical wireless mouse with nano receiver for particularly precise and gentle mouse cursor control, polymer-coated sliding feet for smooth mouse movements Wireless mouse: reliable 2.4 GHz wireless technology, range 10 m, switchable sensitivity between 800 dpi, 1200 dpi and 1600 dpi - adjust the speed of the mouse cursor easily at the touch of a button Wireless mouse with USB receiver: ultra-small receiver for permanent discreet integration in the PC, laptop or notebook or for space-saving transport in the mouse housing Box contents: 1 x sienna "MW-400 V2" wireless optical mouse, 1 x USB receiver, 2 x AAA micro batteries, 1 x user manual (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£25.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact 6-button wireless mouse with nano receiver
Ergonomic right-handed design with thumb rest
Adjustable sensitivity of 800, 1200, and 1600 dpi
Stowable USB receiver housed inside the mouse
Polymer-coated glide pads for smooth movement
Dimensions: Height 4.2 cm, Length 9.6 cm, Width 6.5 cm, Weight 80 g

Price History

1M 3M
Hama MW-400 V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama WKM-500
£43.16
Hama WKM-500Compare 3 Prices
Hama CK-200
£21.14
Hama CK-200Compare 2 Prices
Hama WM-400
£11.75
Hama WM-400Compare 20 Prices
Hama MW-500 Recharge
£14.71
Hama MW-500 RechargeCompare 9 Prices
Hama MW-300 V2
£9.57
Hama MW-300 V2Compare 12 Prices
Hama WKM-200
£27.89
Hama WKM-200Compare 2 Prices
Hama uRage Reaper 250
£18.82
Hama uRage Reaper 250Compare 5 Prices
Hama MW-650
£25.09
Hama MW-650Compare 2 Prices
Hama EMW-500L
£21.00
Hama EMW-500LCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

August LP200
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£13.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s
£11.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Genius NX-7015
£12.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech M350
£11.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech B170
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech M190
£11.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Dicota D32044
£13.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Genius Ergo 8200S
£14.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama MW-400 V2
prodImage
£12.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
AR First Aid
prodImage
£13.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel