Genius Ergo 8200S

Price History
• Wireless mouse with ergonomic design for right-handers
• 2.4 GHz technology for quiet operation and precise responsiveness
• Suitable for various surfaces such as marble, sofa, glass, and carpet
• 5 buttons for versatile use
• Compatible with Windows 8/10/11 and Mac OSX 10.8
• Dimensions: Length 107.8 mm, Width 73.5 mm, Height 40.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Genius Ergo 8200S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genius Ergo 8200S Wireless Mouse, Ergonomic Design, Quiet Click, Brown (Iron Grey) 737355
ERGONOMIC DESIGN Contoured shape with comfortable grip provides natural hand positioning for extended use and reduced strain Wireless freedom: 2.4 GHz wireless technology provides reliable connectivity with up to 10 meters range and plug and play USB receiver QUIET OPERATION Specially designed quiet click mechanism ensures virtually silent button operation for distraction-free environments PRECISION CONTROL High precision optical sensor delivers accurate tracking and smooth cursor movement across different surfaces ENERGY EFFICIENCY Auto sleep mode and on/off switch protect battery life for longer use
prodImage
£14.82
£28.81
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Genius Ergo 8200S Wireless Mouse Ergonomic Design Silent Click Type C 935442
ERGONOMIC DESIGN Contoured shape with comfortable grip provides natural hand positioning for extended use and reduced strain Wireless freedom: 2.4 GHz wireless technology provides reliable connectivity with up to 10 meters range and plug and play USB receiver QUIET OPERATION Specially designed quiet click mechanism ensures virtually silent button operation for distraction-free environments PRECISION CONTROL High precision optical sensor delivers accurate tracking and smooth cursor movement across different surfaces ENERGY EFFICIENCY Auto sleep mode and on/off switch protect battery life for longer use
prodImage
£16.21
£30.20
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Genius Ergo 8200S Wireless Mouse, Ergonomic Design, Quiet Click, Brown (Chocolate) 933668
ERGONOMIC DESIGN Contoured shape with comfortable grip provides natural hand positioning for extended use and tension reduction Wireless freedom – 2.4 GHz wireless technology provides reliable connectivity with a range of up to 10 metres and a plug-and-play USB receiver QUIET OPERATION Specially designed quiet click mechanism ensures virtually silent button operation for distraction-free environments Precise control: high precision optical sensor provides precise tracking and smooth cursor movements on different surfaces ENERGY EFFICIENT Auto sleep mode and on/off switch help save battery life over long periods of time
prodImage
£16.84
£30.83
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Lowest total price
Genius Ergo 8200S Wireless Silent Ergonomic USB Mouse Black D-JarComputers-0925-UK-130
GENIUS Ergonomic USB Ergo 8200S Wireless Silent Black Mouse
prodImage
£17.57
Shipping: Free
Genius Ergonomic Ergo 8200S Wireless Quiet USB Mouse Iron Purple 933957
GENIUS Ergonomic USB Mouse Ergo 8200S Wireless, Quiet, Iron Purple
prodImage
£17.73
£31.72
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Wireless mouse with ergonomic design for right-handers
2.4 GHz technology for quiet operation and precise responsiveness
Suitable for various surfaces such as marble, sofa, glass, and carpet
5 buttons for versatile use
Compatible with Windows 8/10/11 and Mac OSX 10.8
Dimensions: Length 107.8 mm, Width 73.5 mm, Height 40.6 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Genius Ergo 8200S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Genius

Genius Micro Traveler V2 Mouse
£8.14
Genius Micro Traveler V2 MouseCompare 2 Prices
Genius KM-160
£12.92
Genius KM-160Compare 6 Prices
Genius KB-117
£10.05
Genius KB-117Compare 3 Prices
Genius SlimStar 130
£18.69
Genius SlimStar 130Compare 1 Prices
Genius DX-120
£8.13
Genius DX-120Compare 1 Prices
Genius Scorpion M500
£13.96
Genius Scorpion M500Compare 1 Prices
Genius NumPad 1000
£10.19
Genius NumPad 1000Compare 3 Prices
Genius SlimStar 8230
£20.89
Genius SlimStar 8230Compare 3 Prices
Genius Scorpion M705
£16.87
Genius Scorpion M705Compare 1 Prices
Genius GX Gaming Scorpion M8250
£29.29
Genius GX Gaming Scorpion M8250Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rapoo Ralemo Air 1
£14.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Inca IWM-243RB Wireless Mouse
£14.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama MW-500 Recharge
£14.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Perixx Perimice-715 II
£14.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama EWM-500R
£16.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech M330 Silent Plus
£14.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Logitech M240 Silent
£14.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Natec Siskin 2
£16.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Wireless Mobile Mouse 3500
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Genius Ergo 8200S
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£14.82
Shipping: £13.99
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£16.21
Shipping: £13.99
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£16.84
Shipping: £13.99
Dealon
prodImage
£17.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel