Inca IWM-243RB Wireless Mouse

Price History
• Wireless mouse with 2.4 GHz technology
• Optical resolution of 800, 1200, 1600 DPI
• Operating range of 10 meters
• Silent left and right buttons
• 4D button for left, middle, right
• Plug and Play with nano USB receiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inca IWM-243RB Wireless Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎INCA INCA IWM-243RB Candy Design Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz Wireless, Auto Sleep Mode, 80 ‎IWM243RB
INCA IWM-243RB Candy Design Wireless Mouse, 2.4GHz Wireless, Auto Sleep Mode, 80, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£14.71
Shipping: Free
INCA IWM‑243RB Wireless Mouse - Candy Design, Silent Click, 2.4GHz USB Mouse, 1600 DPI, Lightweight & Compact, for Laptop/PC - White 183484170/UK
Silent buttons (right and left button) 4D button left/middle/right/DPI 800/1200/1600 DPI optical resolution Working range: 10 metres 2.4 GHz Nano USB receiver, plug and play Battery: AA alkaline battery x1 Size: 104 x 64 x 37 mm Weight: 56 g Windows, MacOS
prodImage
£18.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless mouse with 2.4 GHz technology
Optical resolution of 800, 1200, 1600 DPI
Operating range of 10 meters
Silent left and right buttons
4D button for left, middle, right
Plug and Play with nano USB receiver

Price History

1M 3M
Inca IWM-243RB Wireless Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inca

Inca IMG-309
£31.99
Inca IMG-309Compare 1 Prices
Inca IMG-GT15
£29.99
Inca IMG-GT15Compare 1 Prices
Inca IKG-446
£22.55
Inca IKG-446Compare 2 Prices
Inca IMG-GT17 PRO
£24.05
Inca IMG-GT17 PROCompare 1 Prices
Inca IMG-355GX
£30.10
Inca IMG-355GXCompare 2 Prices
Inca IMG-327 Ophira RGB Gaming Mouse
£24.05
Inca IMG-327 Ophira RGB Gaming MouseCompare 2 Prices
Inca IBK-579BT
£36.53
Inca IBK-579BTCompare 2 Prices
Inca IWM-243RG
£11.57
Inca IWM-243RGCompare 2 Prices
Inca IMG-347
£24.05
Inca IMG-347Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama MW-500 Recharge
£14.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Perixx Perimice-715 II
£14.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Wireless Mouse MX202 (HP.EXPBG.014)
£17.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapoo Ralemo Air 1
£14.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Genius Ergo 8200S
£14.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Speedlink Calado SL-6343
£15.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Mydo Silent
£14.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Logitech M330 Silent Plus
£14.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Lenovo 530 Wireless Mouse (GY50Z49089)
£13.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech M240 Silent
£14.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Inca IWM-243RB Wireless Mouse
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£14.71
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£18.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel