Lenovo 530 Wireless Mouse (GY50Z49089)

Price History
• Mouse
• USB Nano Receiver with 2.4 GHz
• Optical Sensor with 1,200 dpi
• Ambidextrous
• RF Wireless, 1200 DPI, 3 Buttons
• Battery Powered
• Weight: 65 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 530 Wireless Mouse (GY50Z49089)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo 530 Wireless Mouse Optical 1200 DPI Graphite Graphite August/AN/Also/GB/147
Ergonomics and comfort: with 3 unique buttons - left click, right click and scroll wheel. Left and right click buttons can withstand up to 8 million clicks. EASY PORTABILITY Put the lightweight mouse into a carry bag and enjoy more flexibility on the go. Reliable connectivity: With a nano USB receiver inside the mouse. Supported by 2.4GHz wireless technology helps you navigate.
prodImage
£13.62
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 530 mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless Optical 1200 DPI GY50Z49089
No matter where you are. you need a mouse you can rely on: easy to pack. plug in. and use. with simplicity that doesn’t sacrifice quality. A plug-and-play device. it provides cordless convenience with 2.4 GHz wireless technology via nano USB receiver. Receive all-day comfort and maximum ergonomics with this unique and contoured design and durable soft touch finish. The Lenovo 530 Wireless Mouse is simply the mouse-of-choice.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 530 Wireless Mouse (Graphite)
No matter where you are, you need a mouse you can rely on: easy to pack, plug in, and use, with simplicity that doesnât sacrifice quality. A...
prodImage
£26.63
£33.13
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
155 Lenovo 530 mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless Optical 1200 DPI
No matter where you are, you need a mouse you can rely on: easy to pack, plug in, and use, with simplicity that doesn't sacrifice quality. A...
prodImage
£29.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mouse
USB Nano Receiver with 2.4 GHz
Optical Sensor with 1,200 dpi
Ambidextrous
RF Wireless, 1200 DPI, 3 Buttons
Battery Powered
Weight: 65 g

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 530 Wireless Mouse (GY50Z49089)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
£21.76
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)Compare 7 Prices
Lenovo USB Wired Optical Mouse
£17.45
Lenovo USB Wired Optical MouseCompare 7 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II (4Y41R64596)
£32.45
Lenovo Preferred Pro II (4Y41R64596)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo Yoga Mouse
£22.29
Lenovo Yoga MouseCompare 17 Prices
Lenovo Legion M600
£55.04
Lenovo Legion M600Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dicota D32044
£13.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust Verto Wireless
£13.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Genius NX-8006S
£11.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama WM-450
£13.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Wireless Mouse M235
£13.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Logitech M350
£11.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Wireless Silent 280M Mouse (19U64AA)
£13.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama MW-400 V2
£12.69
Compare Prices
13 offers
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£13.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Lenovo 530 Wireless Mouse (GY50Z49089)
AR First Aid
prodImage
£13.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.63
Shipping: £6.50
prodImage
£29.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel