Lenovo ThinkPad USB-C Wired Compact Mouse

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkPad USB-C Wired Compact Mouse
from £22.45to £36.496 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Wired compact mouse with USB-C connection
• Blue optical sensor with DPI switch
• DPI settings: 800, 1600, 2400
• 4-button design for left click, right click, scrolling, DPI
• 2-way scroll for easy navigation
• Plug-and-play for USB-C and USB-A devices
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad USB-C Wired Compact Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo 4Y51D20850. form Factor: Ambidextrous. Movement Detection Technology: Opt
Lenovo 4Y51D20850. form Factor: Ambidextrous. Movement Detection Technology: Opt, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4Y51D20850 mouse Ambidextrous USB Type-C Optical 2400 DPI
Lenovo 4Y51D20850 mouse Ambidextrous USB Type-C Optical 2400 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4Y51D20850 mouse Office Ambidextrous USB Type-C Optical 2400 DP
Whether you have the latest ultrabook or a trusty old notebook. the pocket-sized ThinkPad USB-C Wired Compact Mouse will help to up your game. Conveniently and uniquely. you can plug and play with it via or a USB-C or USB-A port (via a special convertor). And with up to 2400 on-the-fly DPI adjustment. you can click and scroll more accurately and precisely. wherever your work takes you.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lenovo 4Y51D20850 TP USB-C WIRED MOUSE
Lenovo 4Y51D20850 TP USB-C WIRED MOUSE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4Y51D20850 Mice - Black
Lenovo 4Y51D20850 Mice - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£27.59
£32.58
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lenovo 4Y51D20850 ThinkPad Compact Mouse Corded Optical Black 4 Button 2400 dpi
Lenovo 4Y51D20850 ThinkPad Compact Mouse Corded Optical Black 4 Button 2400 dpi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wired compact mouse with USB-C connection
Blue optical sensor with DPI switch
DPI settings: 800, 1600, 2400
4-button design for left click, right click, scrolling, DPI
2-way scroll for easy navigation
Plug-and-play for USB-C and USB-A devices
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad USB-C Wired Compact Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo Yoga Mouse
£17.99
Lenovo Yoga MouseCompare 18 Prices
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
£29.00
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)Compare 9 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II
£40.25
Lenovo Preferred Pro IICompare 1 Prices
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)
£23.99
Lenovo Yoga Pro Mouse (GY51P14335)Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo N700
£31.09
Lenovo N700Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon Skiller SGM35
£22.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roccat Burst Pro
£21.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inca IMG-327 Ophira RGB Gaming Mouse
£24.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Speedlink Decus NX RGB
£23.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Rival 3
£23.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sandberg Wireless Mouse Pro
£19.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Speedlink Ferret SL-6394
£24.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Glorious Gaming Model O-
£24.37
Compare Prices
10 offers
Inca IMG-346 Empousa RGB Gaming Mouse
£23.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£24.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad USB-C Wired Compact Mouse
youritdelivered
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.72
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel