Trust GXT 922 Ybar

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust GXT 922 Ybar
from £19.32to £41.993 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 7,200 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Mouse Lighting: LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 922 Ybar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Gaming GXT 922 Ybar Gaming Mouse, 68% Recycled Materials, 200-7200 DPI, 6 Programmable Buttons, 2.1 m Braided USB Cable, Advanced Software, RGB Computer Mouse for PC, Laptop, Windows - Black B0C4FSC5Y5
GO FAST OR SLOW – By adjusting the resolution from 200 to a whopping 7200 DPI, the Ybar is just as suitable for sniping as running-and-gunning GAME SUSTAINABLY – The Ybar mouse is made with 68% recycled materials, meaning you're winning in more ways than one RGB AND ADJUSTMENTS – This gaming mouse comes with advanced software to adjust the RGB LEDs, but you'll also use it for macros, buttons and profiles CLICK IT – With 6 responsive buttons, including 2 thumb buttons, you've got everything you need for shooters, action-adventures, RPGs… You name it! WIRED IN – This wired gaming mouse uses a 2.1m-long braided cable and smooth, low-friction gliding pads for optimal freedom of movement
prodImage
£19.32
£23.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust GXT 922 YBAR mouse Gaming Right-hand USB Type-A Optical 7200 DPI 24729
ILLUMINATED GAMING MOUSEGaming mouse with 7200 DPI resolution and full RGB LED lighting
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.13
Shipping: Free
Trust GXT 922 YBAR RGB Illuminated Gaming Mouse, Black - 24729
GXT 922 YBAR RGB Illuminated Gaming Mouse, Black - 24729, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W69 mm x H41 mm x D124 mm
Weight:120 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Onboard Storage:Yes
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:7,200 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Cable Length:2.1 m

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 922 Ybar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Verto
£18.76
Trust VertoCompare 7 Prices
Trust Puck
£16.99
Trust PuckCompare 8 Prices
Trust Primo Wireless Mouse
£9.99
Trust Primo Wireless MouseCompare 17 Prices
Trust Mydo Silent
£14.99
Trust Mydo SilentCompare 16 Prices
Trust Ozaa+
£23.99
Trust Ozaa+Compare 9 Prices
Trust Carve Wired Mouse
£7.95
Trust Carve Wired MouseCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo USB Wired Optical Mouse
£18.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair M55
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keysonic KSM-5030M-W
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sandberg Wireless Mouse Pro
£19.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steelseries Rival 3
£23.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair Harpoon RGB Pro FPS/MOBA Gaming
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Perixx Peripad-501
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Perixx Perimice-513-L
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama ECM-500R
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Clutch GM08
£17.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust GXT 922 Ybar
Amazon EU
prodImage
£19.32
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£27.13
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel