Trust Ozaa Compact

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust Ozaa Compact
from £22.39to £59.7910 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Ergonomically shaped, white mouse for right-handers
• Multi-device technology allows connection to 3 devices
• Connection via Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz USB nano receiver
• Optical sensor with adjustable resolution up to 3200 dpi
• Quiet operation with reduced click noise
• Built-in rechargeable battery with charge level indicator
• Dimensions: 6.4 x 10.5 x 3.7 cm, weight 69 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Ozaa Compact
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Ozaa Silent Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Compact Multidevice Mouse, 60% Recycled Plastics, Rechargeable Bluetooth Mouse for Laptop PC Computer Windows Android Mac - Purple B0CZ7CLSHF
MAKE IT MULTI-DEVICE – Working productively has never been easier with the Ozaa Compact. With multi-device capability, wirelessly connect to 3 devices at once via the 2.4G receiver and 2x Bluetooth SPEED AND SILENCE – With adjustable DPI (800-3200) and silent mouse buttons, the Ozaa offers productive working sure not to disturb you or those around you NON-STOP PRODUCTIVITY – With a built-in rechargeable battery, you can enjoy up to one month of non-stop battery life, and even keep working whilst recharging PRECISION MEETS PLANET – Not only does this mouse offer convenient working, but it's a better choice for the planet too. With a composition of 60% recycled plastics, work with sustainability in mind
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
Trust Ozaa Silent Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Compact Multidevice Mouse, 60% Recycled Plastics, Rechargeable Bluetooth Mouse for Laptop PC Computer Windows Android Mac - White B0CZ7BXRTS
MAKE IT MULTI-DEVICE – Working productively has never been easier with the Ozaa Compact. With multi-device capability, wirelessly connect to 3 devices at once via the 2.4G receiver and 2x Bluetooth SPEED AND SILENCE – With adjustable DPI (800-3200) and silent mouse buttons, the Ozaa offers productive working sure not to disturb you or those around you NON-STOP PRODUCTIVITY – With a built-in rechargeable battery, you can enjoy up to one month of non-stop battery life, and even keep working whilst recharging PRECISION MEETS PLANET – Not only does this mouse offer convenient working, but it's a better choice for the planet too. With a composition of 60% recycled plastics, work with sustainability in mind
prodImage
£27.46
Shipping: Free
Trust Ozaa Silent Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Compact Multidevice Mouse ‎24819
Trust Ozaa Silent Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Compact Multidevice Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
‎Trust Trust Ozaa Silent Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Compact Multidevice Mouse, ‎24934
Trust Ozaa Silent Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Compact Multidevice Mouse,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£33.40
Shipping: Free
TRUST Ozaa Wireless Optical Mouse, Black 10278249
- Connect this Trust Ozaa mouse to your Mac or PC using Bluetooth or USB receiver (included in the box) - It has 6 programmable buttons, so you can keep all your favourite commands handy - Adjust the sensitivity and take on different tasks smoothly with its three DPI settings  - Keep an eye on your battery status and DPI settings with its LED indicators
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Trust Ozaa Silent Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Compact Multidevice Mouse, 60% Recycled Plastics, Rechargeable Bluetooth Mouse for Laptop PC Computer Windows Android Mac - Black B0CZ7CH2QK
MAKE IT MULTI-DEVICE – Working productively has never been easier with the Ozaa Compact. With multi-device capability, wirelessly connect to 3 devices at once via the 2.4G receiver and 2x Bluetooth SPEED AND SILENCE – With adjustable DPI (800-3200) and silent mouse buttons, the Ozaa offers productive working sure not to disturb you or those around you NON-STOP PRODUCTIVITY – With a built-in rechargeable battery, you can enjoy up to one month of non-stop battery life, and even keep working whilst recharging PRECISION MEETS PLANET – Not only does this mouse offer convenient working, but it's a better choice for the planet too. With a composition of 60% recycled plastics, work with sustainability in mind
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Ozaa Silent Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Compact Multidevice Mouse, 60% Recycled Plastics, Rechargeable Bluetooth Mouse for Laptop PC Computer Windows Android Mac - Blue B0CZ7BVQYD
MAKE IT MULTI-DEVICE – Working productively has never been easier with the Ozaa Compact. With multi-device capability, wirelessly connect to 3 devices at once via the 2.4G receiver and 2x Bluetooth SPEED AND SILENCE – With adjustable DPI (800-3200) and silent mouse buttons, the Ozaa offers productive working sure not to disturb you or those around you NON-STOP PRODUCTIVITY – With a built-in rechargeable battery, you can enjoy up to one month of non-stop battery life, and even keep working whilst recharging PRECISION MEETS PLANET – Not only does this mouse offer convenient working, but it's a better choice for the planet too. With a composition of 60% recycled plastics, work with sustainability in mind
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
‎Trust Trust Ozaa Silent Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Compact Multidevice Mouse, ‎24819
Trust Ozaa Silent Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Compact Multidevice Mouse,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£40.76
Shipping: Free
Trust Ozaa Compact Multi-Device Rechargeable Wireless Optical Mouse, White - 24933
Ozaa Compact Multi-Device Rechargeable Wireless Optical Mouse, White - 24933, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£59.69
Shipping: Free
Trust Ozaa Compact Multi-Device Rechargeable Wireless Optical Mouse, Black - 24819
Ozaa Compact Multi-Device Rechargeable Wireless Optical Mouse, Black - 24819, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ergonomically shaped, white mouse for right-handers
Multi-device technology allows connection to 3 devices
Connection via Bluetooth or 2.4 GHz USB nano receiver
Optical sensor with adjustable resolution up to 3200 dpi
Quiet operation with reduced click noise
Built-in rechargeable battery with charge level indicator
Dimensions: 6.4 x 10.5 x 3.7 cm, weight 69 g

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Ozaa Compact
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Verto
£18.76
Trust VertoCompare 7 Prices
Trust Primo Wireless Mouse
£9.99
Trust Primo Wireless MouseCompare 17 Prices
Trust Ozaa+
£23.99
Trust Ozaa+Compare 8 Prices
Trust Puck
£16.99
Trust PuckCompare 8 Prices
Trust Carve Wired Mouse
£7.95
Trust Carve Wired MouseCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust GXT110W Felox
£22.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink ID0139
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Satechi M1
£24.88
Compare Prices
13 offers
Genius Ergo 9000S Pro
£21.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 430 (3B4Q2AA)
£17.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Genius Ergo 8250S
£21.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 200 (2HU84AA)
£21.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Dual-Mode Mouse 300 (6CR72AA)
£23.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust Ozaa Compact
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.46
Shipping: Free
technoshack_uk
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£33.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel