ASUS WT465

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Radio, USB
• Sampling Rate: 1,600 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Range: 10 m
• Dimensions: W76 mm x H40 mm x D106 mm
• Weight: 70 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS WT465
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS WT465 Wireless Optical Mouse, White 10265790
- Connect this Asus wireless mouse to your device in no time with the USB receiver included in the box - It has a wireless range of 10 m, so it's perfect for giving presentations from a distance - Switch between 3 DPI settings to adjust the sensitivity for different tasks
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£17.99
£23.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS WT465 Wireless Mouse 90XB0090-BMU050
A reliable and comfortable wireless mouse for everyday computing, the WT465 connects via a compact USB nano receiver for a stable, lag-free experience without cable clutter. Ergonomic shaping fits naturally in the hand for comfortable use throughout long working or browsing sessions, and a long battery life means you won't be reaching for replacement batteries very often. A practical, no-fuss wireless mouse well suited to home offices and everyday desktop use.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS WT465 1600 DPI RF Wireless Optical Mouse - White 90XB0090-BMU050
Control every move with ASUS WT465 Wireless Mouse with ergonomic design – precise comfort for work or play. Free UK delivery & easy payments at Box.
prodImage
£19.99
£24.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
ASUS WT465 mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI 90XB0090-BMU050
Get more done with hi-res wireless input flexibilitySubtle looks hold the secret to a full spectrum of mouse capabilities. Perfect for every application from productivity to gaming and for any PC from Ultrabooks to desktops. this wireless enabler gives you a neat product with numerous features. It uses smart power management to keep battery life extended. and can go up to 1600dpi precision – with switchable resolutions you control. The transceiver is extra-compact so you can leave it connected to your notebook PC and go. or tuck it into the mouse for even more space-saving convenience. Get your hands on the one mouse for all your needs!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.77
Shipping: Free
ASUS WT465 Wireless Optical Mouse, White
ASUSWT465WirelessOpticalMouse,White ASUSWT465WIRELESSMOUSEWHITE Getmoredonewithhi-reswirelessinputflexibility...
prodImage
£25.51
Shipping: Free
Asus 90XB0090-BMU040 WT465 Mouse – Wireless Optical 1600 DPI Right-Hand
Asus 90XB0090-BMU040 WT465 Mouse – Wireless Optical 1600 DPI Right-Hand, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
ASUS WT465 mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI 90XB0090-BMU040
Get more done with hi-res wireless input flexibilitySubtle looks hold the secret to a full spectrum of mouse capabilities. Perfect for every application from productivity to gaming and for any PC from Ultrabooks to desktops. this wireless enabler gives you a neat product with numerous features. It uses smart power management to keep battery life extended. and can go up to 1600dpi precision – with switchable resolutions you control. The transceiver is extra-compact so you can leave it connected to your notebook PC and go. or tuck it into the mouse for even more space-saving convenience. Get your hands on the one mouse for all your needs!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
ASUS WT465 Mouse Office Right-Hand RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI 90XB0090-BMU050
ASUS WT465 Mouse Office Right-Hand RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£29.25
Shipping: Free
Asus Wt465 Rf Wireless Optical 1600dpi Right-hand Black Mice 90XB0090-BMU040
Get more done with hi-res wireless input flexibility - Fast 2.4GHz wireless operation removes cable messes - Switchable 1000dpi/1600dpi resolutions...
prodImage
£31.69
Shipping: Free
ASUS WT465 mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI 255674
Get more done with hi-res wireless input flexibility Subtle looks hold the secret to a full spectrum of mouse capabilities. Perfect for every application from productivity to gaming and for any PC from Ultrabooks to desktops this wireless enabler gives you a neat product with numerous features. It uses smart power management to keep battery life extended and can go up to 1600dpi precision with switchable resolutions you control. The transceiver is extra-compact so you can leave it connected to your notebook PC and go or tuck it into the mouse for even more space-saving convenience. Get your hands on the one mouse for all your needs!
prodImage
£33.13
Shipping: Free
ASUS WT465 mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 1600 DPI 32880
Get More Done With Hi-Res Wireless Input Flexibility Fast 2.4Ghz Wireless Operation Removes Cable Messes Switchable 1000Dpi/1600Dpi Resolutions For Flexible And Accurate Input Power Saving Efficiency Offers Longer And Smarter Usage     Get More Done With Hi-Res Wireless Input Flexibility   Subtle Looks Hold The Secret To A Full Spectrum Of Mouse Capabilities. Perfect For Every Application From Productivity To Gaming And For Any Pc From Ultrabooks To Desktops This Wireless Enabler Gives You A Neat Product With Numerous Features. It Uses Smart Power Management To Keep Battery Life Extended And Can Go Up To 1600Dpi Precision &Ndash; With Switchable Resolutions You Control. The Transceiver Is Extra-Compact So You Can Leave It Connected To Your Notebook Pc And Go Or Tuck It Into The Mouse For Even More Space-Saving Convenience. Get Your Hands On The One Mouse For All Your Needs!
prodImage
£34.12
Shipping: Free
Asus WT465 Wireless Mouse Optical with 4-way scroll wheel USB 3 Buttons Black 2324967
Note : In case of Wireless mouse, the USB receiver will be provided inside or along with the mouse
prodImage
£41.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎KOMQI ASUS WT465 Wireless Optical Mouse, White ‎90XB0090-BMU050
ASUS WT465 Wireless Optical Mouse, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£32.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76 mm x H40 mm x D106 mm
Weight:70 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Radio, USB
Sampling Rate:1,600 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Range:10 m

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS WT465
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless
£48.24
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 WirelessCompare 11 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Air
£29.99
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 AirCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HE
£293.77
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HECompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Spatha X
£99.99
ASUS ROG Spatha XCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth (90MP0316-BKDA01)
£285.17
ASUS ROG Azoth (90MP0316-BKDA01)Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless
£129.35
ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint
£79.03
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPointCompare 16 Prices
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab Edition
£74.86
ASUS ROG Harpe Ace Aim Lab EditionCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Wireless 200 (2HU82AA)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Wireless Mini Mouse M187
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kensington Wireless ValuMouse (K72392EU)
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapoo M100 Silent
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust GXT110W Felox
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech POP Wireless (910-007411)
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust Ozaa Compact
£18.06
Compare Prices
8 offers
Microsoft Bluetooth mouse
£17.83
Compare Prices
33 offers
Logitech M240 Silent
£14.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Acer Wireless Mouse MX202 (HP.EXPBG.014)
£17.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS WT465
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£23.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel