ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint
from £88.99to £168.3516 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Gaming mouse with ROG AimPoint optical sensor
• 5 programmable buttons and 36,000 dpi settings
• Tri-mode connectivity via 2.4 GHz RF, Bluetooth, or USB
• Lightweight design weighing only 75 g
• Swappable switches for customized adjustment
• Smooth and fast movements thanks to ROG Paracord and PTFE mouse feet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asus - Souris ROG KERIS Wireless Aimpoint blanche B0BGRYB5XT
90MP02V0-BMUA10 Easy to use Good product
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint Gaming Mouse, Tri-mode connectivity (2.4GHz RF, Bluetooth, Wired), 36000 DPI sensor, 5 programmable buttons, ROG SpeedNova, Replaceable switches, Paracord cable, Black B0BGRY27TX
Perfect precision: 36,000 dpi ROG AimPoint optical sensor with 650 ips and 50 g acceleration rate, plus 1000 Hz polling rate Tri-mode connectivity: Game with RGB on for up to 119 hours with low-latency 2.4 GHz RF, pair up to three devices via Bluetooth mode, or charge and play with wired USB ROG SpeedNova wireless technology: Delivering low-latency, reliable wireless performance and an optimized power solution in the 2.4 GHz RF mode Lightweight structure: Updated design with durable inner structure keeps mouse weight down to just 75 grams Push-Fit Switch Socket II: Swappable switch design for easy customization; Keris AimPoint includes ROG Micro Switches and is compatible with other 3-pin mechanical and 5-pin optical micro switches
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless/Wired Aimpoint Gaming Mouse, White, ROG AimPoint Sensor, 90MP02V0-BMUA10
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless/Wired Aimpoint Gaming Mouse, White, ROG AimPoint Sensor,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£98.28
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint Gaming Mouse - Black
Elevate your game with the ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint Gaming Mouse. This 75-gram wireless warrior combines a pro-tested ergonomic shape with cutting-edge ROG technology for elite performance. At its heart is the incredible 36,000 DPI ROG AimPoint optical sensor, delivering flawless tracking at speeds up to 650 IPS.The ROG SpeedNova wireless technology ensures ultra-low latency and rock-solid stability, while an exceptional 119-hour battery life means you can game for weeks unplugged. Experience crisp, durable clicks with the ROG 70M Mechanical Switches, boasting a 70-million-click lifespan. The revolutionary Push-Fit Switch Socket II allows for easy hot-swapping of 3-pin mechanical or 5-pin optical switches to customize your click feel without any soldering.Durable PBT button surfaces resist wear and shine, and the included ROG grip tape ensures a secure, anti-slip hold. Featuring an optimized shape for claw and fingertip grips, 100% PTFE mouse feet, and a drag-free paracord cable, the Keris offers unparalleled control and comfort. Customize five programmable buttons via Armoury Crate and store your settings in the onboard memory. The ROG Keris is the ultimate fusion of innovation, customization, and proven performance.
2 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG Keris AimPoint Wired/Wireless/Bluetooth Optical Gaming Mouse 36000 DPI 90MP02V0BMUA10
Asus ROG Keris AimPoint Wired/Wireless/Bluetooth Optical Gaming Mouse 36000 DPI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£110.35
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + 90MP02V0-BMUA10
PERFECT PRECISIONTrack every movement with unrivalled precision with the ROG AimPoint optical sensor. Featuring sensitivity levels ranging from 100 to 36.000 dpi with industry-leading
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£111.13
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + 90MP02V0-BMUA00
PERFECT PRECISIONTrack every movement with unrivalled precision with the ROG AimPoint optical sensor. Featuring sensitivity levels ranging from 100 to 36.000 dpi with industry-leading
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£111.13
Shipping: Free
Mouse Asus ROG Keris Wireless Aimpoint White
prodImage
£152.14
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint - mouse - 2.4 GHz, USB 2.0, Bluetooth 5.1 - black
prodImage
£160.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint mouse Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB 90MP02V0-BMUA00
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint mouse Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£110.35
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless/Wired Aimpoint Gaming Mouse, Black, ROG AimPoint Sensor, 90MP02V0-BMUA00
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless/Wired Aimpoint Gaming Mouse, Black, ROG AimPoint Sensor,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£110.88
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint Gaming Mouse, Tri-mode connectivity (2.4GHz RF, 90MP02V0-BMUA00
ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint Gaming Mouse, Tri-mode connectivity (2.4GHz RF,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£116.07
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth 90MP02V0-BMUA10
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£121.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £121.37 / Unit
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth 90MP02V0-BMUA00
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£121.37
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint Gaming Mouse, Tri-mode connectivity (2.4GHz RF, 90MP02V0-BMUA10
Asus ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint Gaming Mouse, Tri-mode connectivity (2.4GHz RF,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£159.89
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint Gaming Mouse, Tri-mode connectivity (2.4GHz RF, 90MP02V0-BMUA00
Asus ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint Gaming Mouse, Tri-mode connectivity (2.4GHz RF,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£168.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming mouse with ROG AimPoint optical sensor
5 programmable buttons and 36,000 dpi settings
Tri-mode connectivity via 2.4 GHz RF, Bluetooth, or USB
Lightweight design weighing only 75 g
Swappable switches for customized adjustment
Smooth and fast movements thanks to ROG Paracord and PTFE mouse feet

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless
£129.96
ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 WirelessCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Raikiri II
£195.21
ASUS ROG Raikiri IICompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Gladius II Core
£56.99
ASUS ROG Gladius II CoreCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Raikiri
£97.49
ASUS ROG RaikiriCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Gladius III Wireless AimPoint
£107.99
ASUS ROG Gladius III Wireless AimPointCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin
£124.99
ASUS ROG Keris II OriginCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HE
£357.80
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HECompare 2 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen II
£34.99
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen IICompare 4 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless
£49.49
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 WirelessCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair Nightsabre Wireless RGB
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Viper V2 Pro (RZ01-04390100-R3G1)
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Cobra Pro
£105.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G502 X Plus
£89.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Logitech G705 (910-006367)
£70.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad (MXK93Z/A)
£89.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Razer Naga V2 HyperSpeed
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steelseries Aerox 9 (62618)
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Magic Trackpad 3
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Corsair Scimitar Elite Wireless
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£98.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel