ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless
from £49.49to £73.616 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 12,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Mouse Sensor: PixArt PAW 3311
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless Gaming Mouse, dual wireless modes, Bluetooth/RF 2.4 GHz, 12,000 DPI Optical Sensor, 6 Programmable Buttons, PBT top cover with ASUS Antibacterial Guard, Black B09ND5R61T
Wireless gaming mouse with 2.4 GHz wireless and Bluetooth LE dual connectivity Gaming grade 12,000 dpi optical sensor for pixel precise tracking, plus DPI button for on the fly four level sensitivity adjustment Mid sized and lightweight 62 gram gaming mouse with ambidextrous design (excluding battery and dongle) ASUS Antibacterial Guard treatment keeps the mouse clean and sanitary Premium PBT polymer top cover, and side buttons with a durable matte finish Works with an AA or AAA batteries via the bundled battery converter holder for a 10% weight reduction 100% PTFE mouse feet for a swift and smooth glide Six tactile, programmable buttons and onboard memory for customization Exclusive Armoury Crate software for easy and intuitive configuration
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless Gaming Mouse, dual wireless modes, Bluetooth/RF 2.4 GHz, 12,000 DPI Optical Sensor, 6 Programmable Buttons, PBT top cover with ASUS Antibacterial Guard, Black Tims-36.95-1401-eany-e
Wireless gaming mouse with 2.4 GHz wireless and Bluetooth LE dual connectivity Gaming grade 12,000 dpi optical sensor for pixel precise tracking, plus DPI button for on the fly four level sensitivity adjustment Mid sized and lightweight 62 gram gaming mouse with ambidextrous design (excluding battery and dongle) ASUS Antibacterial Guard treatment keeps the mouse clean and sanitary Premium PBT polymer top cover, and side buttons with a durable matte finish Works with an AA or AAA batteries via the bundled battery converter holder for a 10% weight reduction 100% PTFE mouse feet for a swift and smooth glide Six tactile, programmable buttons and onboard memory for customization Exclusive Armoury Crate software for easy and intuitive configuration
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless Gaming Mouse - Black
Experience marathon gaming sessions with the ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless, a lightweight 62g champion engineered for durability and performance. Its ambidextrous design accommodates all grip styles, ensuring comfort for every player. At its heart is a gaming-grade 12,000 dpi optical sensor with 300 IPS and 35G acceleration for flawless, pixel-precise tracking even during the most rapid movements.The premium PBT polymer top cover resists wear and shine, maintaining a secure grip for years. Enhanced with an ASUS Antibacterial Guard treatment, the surface stays cleaner and more hygienic. Choose your connectivity with dual-mode 2.4 GHz RF and Bluetooth 5.1. Maximize flexibility with dual-battery compatibility; use the included AAA converter for a 10% weight reduction or an AA for extended runtime.Six tactile, programmable buttons feature a separated design for lower actuation force and faster clicks. Store your custom profiles on the onboard memory and configure everything easily via Armoury Crate software. Glide effortlessly on 100% PTFE mouse feet. Built to TUF Gaming standards, the M4 Wireless is the ultimate fusion of reliability, premium materials, and exceptional value for the dedicated gamer.
2 days
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS Gaming Mouse ASUS TUF Gaming M4 - Wireless - Black ‎90MP02F0-BMUA00
ASUS Gaming Mouse ASUS TUF Gaming M4 - Wireless - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£59.70
Shipping: Free
Asus Tuf Gaming M4 Wireless/Bluetooth Gaming Mouse 12000 Dpi 6 Programmable Butt 90MP02F0-BMUA00
A lightweight ambidextrous gaming mouse with dual wireless modes, a 12,000 dpi sensor, six programmable buttons, PBT top cover with ASUS...
prodImage
£70.09
Shipping: Free
‎Asus ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless Gaming Mouse, dual wireless modes - Bluetooth/RF 2.4 ‎90MP02F0-BMUA00
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless Gaming Mouse, dual wireless modes - Bluetooth/RF 2.4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£73.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63.5 mm x H39.6 mm x D126 mm
Weight:86 g
Specification
Onboard Storage:Yes
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Sensor:PixArt PAW 3311
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB adapter
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:12,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless
£129.98
ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 WirelessCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Raikiri
£97.49
ASUS ROG RaikiriCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Raikiri II
£195.21
ASUS ROG Raikiri IICompare 4 Prices
ASUS ROG Gladius II Core
£56.99
ASUS ROG Gladius II CoreCompare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPoint
£88.99
ASUS ROG Keris Wireless AimPointCompare 16 Prices
ASUS ROG Gladius III Wireless AimPoint
£107.99
ASUS ROG Gladius III Wireless AimPointCompare 14 Prices
ASUS ROG Keris II Origin
£124.99
ASUS ROG Keris II OriginCompare 7 Prices
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HE
£357.80
ASUS ROG Azoth 96 HECompare 2 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen II
£34.99
ASUS TUF Gaming M3 Gen IICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Surface Precision Mouse
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Lift (910-006473)
£49.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Genesis Zircon 660
£37.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G309 Lightspeed
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O Wireless
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell WM615
£44.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Keris
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Lift for Mac (910-006477)
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Wireless Creator Mouse 930M (1D0K9AA)
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£59.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel