Lenovo Go Wireless Multi-Device Mouse (GY51C21211)

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 5
• Sampling Rate: 2,400 dpi
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Go Wireless Multi-Device Mouse (GY51C21211)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo Go Wireless Multi Device mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless GY51C21211
Designed to be the only mouse you need. the Lenovo Go Wireless Multi-Device Mouse can be paired with up to 3 devices and effortlessly cycle between them with a push of a button. Beyond its multi-tasking capabilities. this productivity powerhouse can be used on nearly any surface and rarely runs out of battery. thanks to its blue optical sensor and wireless Qi or wired USB-C fast-chargeable battery.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
Lenovo GY51C21211 GO Multi-Device Wireless
Lenovo GY51C21211 GO Multi-Device Wireless, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Go Wireless Multi Device Mouse (USB-C Charging, 2400 DPI, Bluetooth) - Storm Grey
The Lenovo Go Wireless Multi-Device Mouse supports pairing up to 3 devices using USB-C and Bluetooth with Swift Pair via a quick switch button. Beyond 3-device pairing, you'll also enjoy the ability to use a Lenovo Unified Pairing Receiver to connect other devices with one dongle. Plus, its blue optical sensor ensures you experience maximum precision on almost every surface. Crafted as an all-in-one solution, this mouse features on-the-fly adjustable DPI sensitivity, a programmable utility button with shortcuts configured for teams meetings by default, and is portable enough to take with you anywhere. With a fast-rechargeable battery that provides up to 3 months use on a single 1.5-hour charge 1 and supports both wired USB-C and wireless Qi charging, the Lenovo Go Wireless Multi-Device Mouse is hard to beat.
prodImage
£67.99
£76.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lenovo Go Wireless Multi Device mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB Type-A Optical 2400 DPI
LenovoGoWirelessMultiDevicemouseOfficeAmbidextrousRFWireless+Bluetooth+USBType-AOptical2400DPI
prodImage
£92.76
£99.26
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W62 mm x H34 mm x D100 mm
Weight:61 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB adapter
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Number of Keys:5
Sampling Rate:2,400 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Go Wireless Multi-Device Mouse (GY51C21211)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
£21.76
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)Compare 7 Prices
Lenovo USB Wired Optical Mouse
£17.45
Lenovo USB Wired Optical MouseCompare 7 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II (4Y41R64596)
£32.45
Lenovo Preferred Pro II (4Y41R64596)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo Yoga Mouse
£22.51
Lenovo Yoga MouseCompare 16 Prices
Lenovo Legion M600
£55.04
Lenovo Legion M600Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT Lift Elite Wireless
£48.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dark Project Novus SE
£46.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry XTRFY M68 Pro Wireless
£47.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Surface Precision Mouse
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keychron M6 Wireless
£49.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cherry MW 8 Advanced
£47.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ROG Keris
£47.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Gaming GXT 926 Redex II Wireless
£39.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2
£46.89
Compare Prices
19 offers
Lenovo Go Wireless Multi-Device Mouse (GY51C21211)
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£92.76
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel