Trust Gaming GXT 926 Redex II Wireless

Price History
• Wireless Gaming Mouse Trust GXT926 REDEX II Eco
• Optical sensor with 10000 DPI
• RGB backlighting
• 6 buttons, DPI switch
• Battery life up to 234000 s
• USB and wireless USB receiver
• Dimensions: Height 4.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Gaming GXT 926 Redex II Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust GXT 926 Redex II mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless Laser 10000 DPI 384465
Wireless gaming mouse GXT 926 Redex II Ultra-low latency wireless gaming mouse with fully adjustable RGB lighting Two ways to play Enjoy ultimate versatility with the Redex II. Opt for ultra-low latency wireless via the 2.4 GHz USB dongle for up to 65hrs of continuous use or use wired via the included 1.6m Play & Charge cable. All about accuracy Make your moves with the Redex IIs adjustable and highly accurate optical sensor. Going all the way up to 10.000 DPI this mouse prepares you for intense matches fast reactions and non-stop wins. Victory meets sustainability A win for you a win for the planet. With a sustainable design made with 55% recycled plastics this mouse lets you make a more conscious choice when it comes to your gaming gear. Long-term partner Dont worry about this mouse breaking down on you with durable Kailh switches that last up to 80 million clicks this mouse is here to play AND stay. Light up your life Feel like a star and shine like one to thanks to the Redex IIs full 3-zone RGB. With lighting on the sides scroll wheel and logo enjoy up to 16.8 million different colours for some ultra-groovy gaming.
prodImage
£39.26
Shipping: Free
GXTrust Redex II Wireless Gaming Mouse Ultra Low Latency 2.4GHz, Black
DOUBLE THE FUN – Ultra-low latency wireless via the 2.4GHz dongle offers up to 65hrs of continuous use, and you can even play whilst charging via the included 1.6m zero-drag charge & play cable DURABLE DYNAMO – The Redex II has no plans of letting you down. With a high-accuracy 10,000 DPI sensor and durable Kailh switches tested up to 80M clicks, this mouse is in it for the long haul MILLIONS OF MULTICOLOURS – With 16.8 million colour combinations, the Redex II's full 3-zone RGB illumination offers every colour in the rainbow and more! YOUR FAVOURITE PROGRAM – Mice are made to be personalised, which is why this mouse comes with included software that allows you to program the lighting and buttons to your preference THE EARTH IN YOUR PALM – Show your love for gaming and the planet too with the Redex II. Made with 55% recycled plastics, it helps you game in a more sustainable way
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless Gaming Mouse Trust GXT926 REDEX II Eco
Optical sensor with 10000 DPI
RGB backlighting
6 buttons, DPI switch
Battery life up to 234000 s
USB and wireless USB receiver
Dimensions: Height 4.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trust Gaming GXT 926 Redex II Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust Carve Wired Mouse
£6.95
Trust Carve Wired MouseCompare 8 Prices
Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.29
Trust GXT 835 AzorCompare 3 Prices
Trust GXT 922 Ybar
£17.99
Trust GXT 922 YbarCompare 6 Prices
Trust Puck
£16.99
Trust PuckCompare 6 Prices
Trust Gaming GXT 867 Acira (24883)
£44.41
Trust Gaming GXT 867 Acira (24883)Compare 1 Prices
Trust Ozaa Compact
£18.06
Trust Ozaa CompactCompare 8 Prices
Trust Yvi Plus Wireless Mouse
£7.00
Trust Yvi Plus Wireless MouseCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BakkerElkhuizen Grip Mouse Wireless
£39.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS Fragrance MD101
£38.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Inca IWM-553S
£29.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP X3300
£39.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Lift for Business (910-006494)
£39.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo Go USB-C Wireless Mouse (4Y51C21216)
£45.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry JW-8550
£39.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Microsoft Bluetooth Ergonomic Mouse
£39.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Logitech R500
£36.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Gaming GXT 926 Redex II Wireless
prodImage
£39.26
Shipping: Free
MSalesFr
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel