Lenovo Go USB-C Wireless Mouse (4Y51C21216)

Price History
• Ergonomic Lenovo Go mouse for rightand left-handed users
• Optical in blue with 5 buttons
• Wireless with 2.4 GHz and USB-C charging cable
• Connectivity: Bluetooth, wireless
• Suitable for computers, tablets & networks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Go USB-C Wireless Mouse (4Y51C21216)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo GO USB-C WIRELESS MOUSE
LENOVO GO USB-C WIRELESS MOUSE, UPC: 195477678842 Peso: 200 g, Ontworpen om de levensstijl van Ultrabookgebruikers aan te vullen, is de Lenovo Go USB-C draadloze muis voor superieure draagbaarheid en comfort. Met blauwe optische sensor die op de meeste oppervlakken werkt en USB-C connectiviteit is het klaar om op een dynamische werkplek te gedijen. De ultra-lange batterijduur en de programmeerbare gebruiksknop zorgen ervoor dat het in staat is om elke taak uit te voeren en direct klaar is voor gebruik., UPC: 195477678842 Weight: 0.500 lbs, Designed to complement the lifestyle of ultrabook users, the Lenovo Go USB-C Wireless Mouse is crafted for superior portability and comfort. With blue optical sensor that works on most surfaces and USB-C connectivity, it is ready to thrive in a dynamic workplace. Its ultra-long battery life and programmable utility button ensure it is capable of any task and ready to be used at a moment’s notice.
prodImage
£45.71
£59.70
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Lowest total price
Lenovo Go mouse Office Ambidextrous RF Wireless Optical 2400 DPI 4Y51C21216
Designed to complement the lifestyle of ultrabook users. the Lenovo Go USB-C Wireless Mouse is crafted for superior portability and comfort. With blue optical sensor that works on most surfaces and USB-C connectivity. it is ready to thrive in a dynamic workplace. Its ultra-long battery life and programmable utility button ensure it is capable of any task and ready to be used at a moment’s notice.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
Lenovo USB-C 2400dpi 2.4GHz 4.2V
Designed to complement the lifestyle of ultrabook users, the Lenovo Go USB-C Wireless Mouse is crafted for superior portability and comfort. With...
prodImage
£116.56
£123.06
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Ergonomic Lenovo Go mouse for rightand left-handed users
Optical in blue with 5 buttons
Wireless with 2.4 GHz and USB-C charging cable
Connectivity: Bluetooth, wireless
Suitable for computers, tablets & networks

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Go USB-C Wireless Mouse (4Y51C21216)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
£21.76
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)Compare 6 Prices
Lenovo USB Wired Optical Mouse
£17.45
Lenovo USB Wired Optical MouseCompare 7 Prices
Lenovo Preferred Pro II (4Y41R64596)
£32.45
Lenovo Preferred Pro II (4Y41R64596)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo Yoga Mouse
£22.51
Lenovo Yoga MouseCompare 16 Prices
Lenovo Legion M600
£55.04
Lenovo Legion M600Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dark Project Novus SE
£46.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Lift Left Vertical Ergonomic Mouse
£45.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech R500
£36.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Anywhere 2S
£44.86
Compare Prices
25 offers
Logitech Lift (910-006473)
£44.57
Compare Prices
11 offers
Razer ProClick Mobile
£53.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steelseries Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2
£46.91
Compare Prices
19 offers
Corsair M55 Wireless
£44.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Keris
£47.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo Go USB-C Wireless Mouse (4Y51C21216)
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£45.71
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.56
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel