Logitech Lift (910-006473)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Lift (910-006473)
from £49.00to £118.1923 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 4,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W70 mm x H71 mm x D108 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Lift (910-006473)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Wireless, Bluetooth or Logi Bolt USB receiver, Quiet clicks, 4 buttons, compatible with Windows/macOS/iPadOS, Laptop, PC - Graphite OI-9O6V-BHO3
Lift yourself up: When the desk life gets you down, lift yourself up with Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse - a great fit for small to medium right hands Raise your hand into comfort: Rest on Lift upright mouse throughout the day, with a softly textured grip and snug thumb rest for level-above cosiness 57 degrees of sooooothe: Lift’s vertical shape helps wrists feel like “ahhh” at work, and promotes a more natural posture in the forearm, for day-long comfort and productivity Relax into focus: Settle into work with a cordless mouse featuring easy-to-reach customisable buttons, whisper-quiet clicks and a SmartWheel for smooth, seamless scrolling Ergo-certified: Lift wireless vertical mouse has been designed, developed, tested and approved according to criteria set out by leading ergonomists
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Wireless, Bluetooth or Logi Bolt USB receiver, Quiet clicks, 4 buttons, compatible with Windows/macOS/iPadOS, Laptop, PC - Graphite 8F-ZLT6-RQ9Y
Lift yourself up: When the desk life gets you down, lift yourself up with Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse - a great fit for small to medium right hands Raise your hand into comfort: Rest on Lift upright mouse throughout the day, with a softly textured grip and snug thumb rest for level-above cosiness 57 degrees of sooooothe: Lift’s vertical shape helps wrists feel like “ahhh” at work, and promotes a more natural posture in the forearm, for day-long comfort and productivity Relax into focus: Settle into work with a cordless mouse featuring easy-to-reach customisable buttons, whisper-quiet clicks and a SmartWheel for smooth, seamless scrolling Ergo-certified: Lift wireless vertical mouse has been designed, developed, tested and approved according to criteria set out by leading ergonomists
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Wireless, Bluetooth or Logi Bolt USB Rec 910006473
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Wireless, Bluetooth or Logi Bolt USB Rec, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£49.92
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Wireless, Bluetooth or Logi Bolt USB receiver, Quiet clicks, 4 buttons, compatible with Windows/macOS/iPadOS, Laptop, PC - Graphite OI-9O6V-BHO3
Lift yourself up: When the desk life gets you down, lift yourself up with Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse - a great fit for small to medium right hands Raise your hand into comfort: Rest on Lift upright mouse throughout the day, with a softly textured grip and snug thumb rest for level-above cosiness 57 degrees of sooooothe: Lift’s vertical shape helps wrists feel like “ahhh” at work, and promotes a more natural posture in the forearm, for day-long comfort and productivity Relax into focus: Settle into work with a cordless mouse featuring easy-to-reach customisable buttons, whisper-quiet clicks and a SmartWheel for smooth, seamless scrolling Ergo-certified: Lift wireless vertical mouse has been designed, developed, tested and approved according to criteria set out by leading ergonomists
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Wireless, Bluetooth or Logi Bolt USB receiver, Quiet clicks, 4 buttons, compatible with Windows/macOS/iPadOS, Laptop, PC - Graphite 8F-ZLT6-RQ9Y
Lift yourself up: When the desk life gets you down, lift yourself up with Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse - a great fit for small to medium right hands Raise your hand into comfort: Rest on Lift upright mouse throughout the day, with a softly textured grip and snug thumb rest for level-above cosiness 57 degrees of sooooothe: Lift’s vertical shape helps wrists feel like “ahhh” at work, and promotes a more natural posture in the forearm, for day-long comfort and productivity Relax into focus: Settle into work with a cordless mouse featuring easy-to-reach customisable buttons, whisper-quiet clicks and a SmartWheel for smooth, seamless scrolling Ergo-certified: Lift wireless vertical mouse has been designed, developed, tested and approved according to criteria set out by leading ergonomists
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Ergo Lift Mouse Wireless/Graphite/4000Dpi/6 Buttons 910006473
Logitech Ergo Lift Mouse Wireless/Graphite/4000Dpi/6 Buttons, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£57.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech LIFT RIGHT VERTICAL ERGO MOUSE
LIFT RIGHT VERTICAL ERGO MOUSE
prodImage
£58.98
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Wireless Mouse Graphite 910-006473
Meet lift. In left and right.Get comfy from first light to late night with Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse. A great fit for small to medium hands Lift comes in three timeless colors - with a Left option too. Raise your hand into comfortRest your hand on a softly textured grip with easy-to-reach buttons that help you work all day without lifting a finger. It even has a cosy thumb rest. Realign into ouch-less work hoursLift’s optimal 57° angle places you in what we like to call “natural handshake position”. This puts less pressure on your wrist throughout the day and places your arm and upper body in a more natural posture. Relax into focus all day longWith a more relaxed upper body your mind can focus on the things that really matter. Stay zen from a.m. to p.m. with whisper-quiet clicks and a smooth-gliding quiet scroll wheel that adapts to the lightest touch. A great fit for small to medium handsLift’s organic silhouette fits small to medium hands like a glove - specially designed and sculpted by Logitech’s team of ergonomic and design experts. Fast to connect and long-lastingConnect easy using Bluetooth Low Energy or the included Logi Bolt USB receiver - ideal for congested environments like the office. Enjoy up to 2 years of productivity powered by a single AA battery included in the box.
prodImage
£59.97
£66.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse 910-006473
Meet lift. In left and right.Get comfy from first light to late night with Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse. A great fit for small to medium hands. Lift comes in three timeless colors - with a Left option. too.Raise your hand into comfortRest your hand on a softly textured grip. with easy-to-reach buttons that help you work all day without lifting a finger. It even has a cosy thumb rest.Realign into ouch-less work hoursLift’s optimal 57° angle places you in what we like to call “natural handshake position”. This puts less pressure on your wrist throughout the day and places your arm and upper body in a more natural posture.Relax into focus. all day longWith a more relaxed upper body. your mind can focus on the things that really matter. Stay zen from a.m. to p.m. with whisper-quiet clicks and a smooth-gliding. quiet scroll wheel that adapts to the lightest touch.A great fit for small to medium handsLift’s organic silhouette fits small to medium hands like a glove - specially designed and sculpted by Logitech’s team of ergonomic and design experts.Fast to connect and long-lastingConnect easy using Bluetooth Low Energy or the included Logi Bolt USB receiver - ideal for congested environments like the office. Enjoy up to 2 years of productivity. powered by a single AA battery included in the box.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£60.35
Shipping: Free
LOGITECH Lift Vertical Ergonomic Optical Mouse - Graphite, Silver/Grey,Black 10237678
What we love- Get extra comfort when working thanks to the ergonomic right-handed design, thumb rest and softly textured grip- With super-quiet clicks and SmartWheel seamless scrolling, you can minimise distractions and stay focused- The Logitech Lift is more compact than the MX model, so it's a great fit for small to medium sized handsGood to know- Use either the USB dongle or Bluetooth to wirelessly connect to your PC, Mac or tablet- Connect to up to 3 devices at the same time - use the button at the bottom of the mouse to switch between them quickly- The Lift is made from certified post-consumer recycled plastic
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech Lift Wireless Vertical Ergonomic Mouse – Bluetooth & USB – Silent Click 910006473
Logitech Lift Wireless Vertical Ergonomic Mouse – Bluetooth & USB – Silent Click, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse 910006473
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£59.65
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift Wireless Vertical Mouse Bluetooth + Bolt - Graphite Right Handed 910-006473
Logitech Lift Wireless Vertical Mouse Bluetooth + Bolt - Graphite Right Handed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Wireless, Bluetooth or Logi Bolt USB Rec 910006473
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Wireless, Bluetooth or Logi Bolt USB Rec, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Wireless, Bluetooth or Logi Bolt USB Rec 910-006473
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Wireless, Bluetooth or Logi Bolt USB Rec, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse Wireless, Bluetooth (Right Handed) - Grey 910006473
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse Wireless, Bluetooth (Right Handed) - Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
Logitech Ergo Series Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse Black Right Handed/Sealed 910-006473
Logitech Ergo Series Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse Black Right Handed/Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£68.99
£73.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Wireless, Bluetooth or Logi Bolt USB rec 910-006473
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Wireless, Bluetooth or Logi Bolt USB rec, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£72.73
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Wireless, Bluetooth Small Size, Grey 910-006473
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Wireless, Bluetooth Small Size, Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£101.69
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Wireless, Bluetooth Small Size, Grey 910-006473
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Wireless, Bluetooth Small Size, Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£101.69
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Wireless, Bluetooth or Logi Bolt Grey 910-006473
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Wireless, Bluetooth or Logi Bolt Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£103.19
Shipping: Free
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse 910006473
Logitech Lift Vertical Ergonomic Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£104.64
£109.63
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Logitech 910-006473 Keyboards & Mice black wireless keyboard and mouse set
Logitech 910-006473 Keyboards & Mice black wireless keyboard and mouse set, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£118.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 mm x H71 mm x D108 mm
Weight:125 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:4,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Lift (910-006473)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.99
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Mac
£54.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for MacCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Surface Precision Mouse
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming M4 Wireless
£49.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Lift Left Vertical Ergonomic Mouse
£49.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Steelseries Rival 3 Wireless
£48.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Rival 3 Wireless Gen 2
£49.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech G309 Lightspeed
£49.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model O Wireless
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Lift (910-006478)
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Lift (910-006473)
cjonlineltd
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Perflect
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
asfj_trader
prodImage
£49.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel