Logitech M325s

Price History
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 3
• Sampling Rate: 1,000 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Suitable for Left-handers: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech M325s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech Mouse M325s Wireless Dark Silver M325S Mouse Wireless (910-006812)
Logitech Mouse M325s Wireless Dark Silver M325S Mouse Wireless (910-006812), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
Logitech M325s mouse Travel Ambidextrous RF Wireless Optical 1000 DPI 910-006813
SMALL BUT MIGHTYGet work done anywhere with this small portable mouse. The size of M325S makes it great for users with smaller hands—including kids—or limited workspaces. The micro-precise scrolling and tilt wheel provide you the speed and accuracy you need. Easy-to-use and compatible with all of the main OS. it’s ready to work in seconds and lasts up to 18 months without changing batteries.COMFORTABLE SHAPE. COMPACT DESIGNStay productive longer thanks to the comfortable. contoured shape that follows the natural curve of your hand. Compact and wireless. M325S fits easily with your laptop in a bag—making it great for working on the go and homeschooling. It’s also designed for both right- and left-handed users. allowing you to switch the left and right click via Logitech Options Software.FAST SCROLLING. PRECISE TRACKINGOur micro-precise scrolling and tilt wheel give you the speed and precision you need to breeze through long pages. websites. links. spreadsheets. and images. Customize the tilt action to perform horizontal scroll. forward/backward. and more through Logitech Options.PLUG & PLAY SIMPLICITYM325S is compatible with most OS—Windows®. macOS®. Linux® and is also a certified Works with Chromebook™ Product- Simply plug the USB receiver into your computer to start working in secondes and get a strong. reliable connection within up to 10 meters (33 feet).INCREASED PRODUCTIVITYGet more done by combining M325S with your laptop. According to a recent study. laptop users who chose this mouse over a touchpad were 50% more productive and worked 30% faster.+QUALITY YOU CAN RELY ONThe mouse is built with the same high quality standards that have made Logitech the global leader for mice and keyboards. Durable and reliable. M325S also works up to 18 months without changing batteries thanks to the on/off switch button and auto-sleep power-saving mode.EASY CLEANABILITYDesigned & tested to withstand cleaning and disinfecting after each use. supporting safe. long-term. shared use.RUGGED DURABILITYOur education products are drop-tested to withstand falls from standard school desk heights.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.59
Shipping: Free
Logitech M325S RATóN AMBIDEXTRO RF INALAMRICO OPTICO 1000 DPI C17B09DRKM325S
Designed specifically for web browsing, the mouse allows high-precision scrolling to make it easier to read posts on Facebook, shop more conveniently on Amazon, and browse through Google search results even faster. And with the scroll wheel, you can navigate forward and backward the web with ease. * This mouse is based on the world's best-selling curved shape** for a particularly comfortable grip. And thanks to the comfortable shape and the soft rubberized grips, the mouse sits comfortably in the palm of your hand even during prolonged use. With a battery life of up to 18 months*** you can almost forget the thought of annoying battery changes. The intelligent energy-saving mode protects the batteries and the battery level indicator prevents unpleasant surprises. The tiny Logitech Unifying Nano receiver can stay plugged into the notebook constantly. So it's guaranteed not to be lost and you enjoy a reliable connection with virtually no delays or interference. The same receiver also allows you to easily connect more compatible wireless mice and keyboards. Whether at home, school or at work, forget the tiring finger acrobatics on your notebook's touchpad. Enjoy precise click and point functions when surfing the web thanks to Logitech Advanced Optical Tracking.
prodImage
£42.87
Shipping: Free
Logitech Wireless Mouse M325s - Dark Silver
prodImage
£43.29
Shipping: Free
Logitech M325s mouse Travel Ambidextrous RF Wireless Optical 1000 DPI 910-006812
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.92
Shipping: Free
Logitech M325s Wireless Mouse, 2.4 GHz with USB Receiver, 1000 DPI Optical Tracking, 18-Month Life Battery, PC/Mac/Laptop/Chromebook - Dark Silver
Designed for how you use the Web,* our newest micro-precise scrolling makes reading your Facebook, shopping Amazon or scrolling through Google searches easier. Plus, tilting the wheel moves you backward or forward on the Web.** * Designed to improve your online experience, the wheel also helps perfect scrolling when you're using other applications, such as Microsoft Office or Adobe PDF. ** Tilt wheel will not support backward/forward on Mac computers but will support Dashboard, Exposé or Spaces (when you select in System Preferences). Based on the best-selling shape in the world, it keeps your hand happy-even after long hours of use-thanks to its contoured shape and textured rubber grips.* * Based on independent sales data (in US$ currency) for CA, US, AU, FR, DE, IT, from September 2020 through August 2021. With up to 18 months of battery life, it virtually eliminates the hassle of changing batteries. Smart sleep mode saves power, while an indicator light eliminates surprises.* * Battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions. The tiny Logitech USB receiver stays in your laptop-so it's less likely to be lost-and gives you a reliable connection with virtually no delays or dropouts. At home, at school, at work- forget about tricky finger maneuvers with your laptop touchpad. Enjoy precise clicking and pointing while navigating your favorite websites thanks to Logitech Advanced Optical Tracking.
prodImage
£45.75
£57.75
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Logitech 910-006813 Wireless Mouse – 2.4GHz, 5 Buttons, Optical, Black/Grey
Logitech 910-006813 Wireless Mouse – 2.4GHz, 5 Buttons, Optical, Black/Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£46.41
Shipping: Free
Logitech M325s mouse Travel Ambidextrous RF Wireless Optical 1000 DPI 346940
SMALL BUT MIGHTY Get work done anywhere with this small portable mouse. The size of M325S makes it great for users with smaller handsincluding kidsor limited workspaces. The micro-precise scrolling and tilt wheel provide you the speed and accuracy you need. Easy-to-use and compatible with all of the main OS its ready to work in seconds and lasts up to 18 months without changing batteries. COMFORTABLE SHAPE COMPACT DESIGN Stay productive longer thanks to the comfortable contoured shape that follows the natural curve of your hand. Compact and wireless M325S fits easily with your laptop in a bagmaking it great for working on the go and homeschooling. Its also designed for both right- and left-handed users allowing you to switch the left and right click via Logitech Options Software. FAST SCROLLING PRECISE TRACKING Our micro-precise scrolling and tilt wheel give you the speed and precision you need to breeze through long pages websites links spreadsheets and images. Customize the tilt action to perform horizontal scroll forward/backward and more through Logitech Options. PLUG & PLAY SIMPLICITY M325S is compatible with most OSWindows macOS Linux and is also a certified Works with Chromebook Product- Simply plug the USB receiver into your computer to start working in secondes and get a strong reliable connection within up to 10 meters (33 feet). INCREASED PRODUCTIVITY Get more done by combining M325S with your laptop. According to a recent study laptop users who chose this mouse over a touchpad were 50% more productive and worked 30% faster.+ QUALITY YOU CAN RELY ON The mouse is built with the same high quality standards that have made Logitech the global leader for mice and keyboards. Durable and reliable M325S also works up to 18 months without changing batteries thanks to the on/off switch button and auto-sleep power-saving mode. EASY CLEANABILITY Designed & tested to withstand cleaning and disinfecting after each use supporting safe long-term shared use. RUGGED DURABILITY Our education products are drop-tested to withstand falls from standard school desk heights.
prodImage
£51.98
Shipping: Free
Logitech M325s - mouse - 2.4 GHz - gray
prodImage
£71.60
£78.10
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
SYktcjgs Fashion Oxford Shoes For Men Brogue Shoes Lace Up Style PU Leather Clas
SYktcjgs Fashion Oxford Shoes For Men Brogue Shoes Lace Up Style PU Leather Clas, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W57 mm x H39 mm x D94.7 mm
Weight:93 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB adapter
Number of Keys:3
Sampling Rate:1,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Suitable for Left-handers:Yes
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech M325s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£182.19
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£145.89
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Modern Mouse
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G309 Lightspeed
£34.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kensington K72370EU
£33.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Core Wireless
£34.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS ROG Keris
£41.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
A4Tech Bloody A60
£34.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Turtle Beach Pure Air
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo 600 Bluetooth mouse (GY50X88832)
£34.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech M325s
pcboost
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
prodImage
£40.59
Shipping: Free
PCBOOST
prodImage
£42.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel