Kensington K72370EU

Manufacturer: Kensington
Kensington K72370EU
from £29.51to £48.9613 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 1,200 dpi
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington K72370EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Full-Size Mouse Black K72370EU
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Full-Size Mouse Black K72370EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£29.51
Shipping: Free
Kensington Wireless Mouse - Pro Fit Full Sized mouse with ergonomic comfort design, optical sensor & adjustable dpi for laptop, desktop, PC, Macbook, notebook - Black (K72370EU) B004S7R6MQ
Designed specifically for the business professional the pro fit range is the ideal step up from entry level input devices, delivering perfomance that can be relied upon Ergonomic design matches natural hand curvature maximising comfort during prolonged use; sculpted side panels with soft rubber and contoured buttons maintain comfort and grip for the user A high definition optical sensor delivers smooth cursor control and precise tracking, further supported by the adjustable dpi settings (800, 1200, 1600 dpi) that allow the user to customise control Dedicated thumb controlled, back and forward web browser navigation reduces time required to complete web browser tasks, whilst the clickable scroll wheel is ideal for speeding through documents Secure 2.4 GHz wireless technology reduces risk of interference and is ideal for office environments Reliable plug and play operation with USB connection, the setup requires 2 x AA batteries (included) and the mouse is PC and Mac compatible Featuring a professional black and blue corporate finish, the mouse is ideal for corporate office use Equipped with Advanced Encryption Standard (AES) the device encrypts electronic data to reduce consumer vulnerability to cyber crime
prodImage
£38.57
Shipping: Free
Kensington Wireless Mouse USB Plug & Play Home Office Tech Laptop PC Accessory K72370EU
Kensington Wireless Mouse USB Plug & Play Home Office Tech Laptop PC Accessory, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£38.57
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Full-Size Mouse K72370EU
The features that matter most in your office are comfort and reliability. And the Kensington Pro Fit™ 2.4 GHz Wireless Full-Size Mouse delivers with plenty of both. The full-sized right-handed design feels great in the hand while the 2.4GHz wireless technology is ideal for crowded office environments.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£39.91
Shipping: Free
Kensington K72370EU - PROFIT FULL SIZED WIRELESSMOUSE - IN MG-LN9F-M0AZ
Click on more product details to view the product description Product Type: Input Mouse Brand: Kensington
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kensington Pro Fit? Wireless Full-Size Mouse K72370EU
Kensington Pro Fit? Wireless Full-Size Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Full-Size Mouse Black K72370EU - K72370EU
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Full-Size Mouse Black K72370EU - K72370EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£42.09
Shipping: Free
Kensington K72370EU Pro Fit Wireless Full-Size Mouse
Kensington K72370EU Pro Fit Wireless Full-Size Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Mouse - Full Size K72370EU
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Mouse - Full Size K72370EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£43.65
Shipping: Free
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Full Size Mouse Black (K72370EU)
Kensington Pro Fit Wireless Full Size Mouse Black (K72370EU), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£46.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.57 / Unit
Kensington Pro Fit Full Sized Wireless Mouse K72370EU
Kensington Pro Fit Full Sized Wireless Mouse K72370EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Kensington Wireless Mouse - Pro Fit Full Sized Mouse with Ergonomic Comfort Desi K72370EU
Kensington Wireless Mouse - Pro Fit Full Sized Mouse with Ergonomic Comfort Desi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£48.45
Shipping: Free
Kensington Wireless Mouse - Pro Fit Full Sized mouse with ergonomic comfort desi K72370EU
Kensington Wireless Mouse - Pro Fit Full Sized mouse with ergonomic comfort desi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£48.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:1,200 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington K72370EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cherry Xtrfy M8 Wireless
£29.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell Multi-Device Wireless Mouse (MS5320W)
£35.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-813
£29.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama EMW-500L
£29.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair M55 Wireless
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 515 Ultra (9C2F7AA)
£30.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lenovo ThinkBook mouse (4Y50X88822)
£29.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cherry MW 4500
£28.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kensington K72370EU
staplesuk
prodImage
£29.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.57
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£38.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel